This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.
Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.
Name | Requested category | Status |
---|---|---|
THOMPSON, Luke | A grade | Entered |
DARLING, Stuart | B grade | Entered |
RAYNES, Jared | A grade | Entered |
DAPCICH, Walter | D grade | Entered |
MUELLER, Ross | A grade | Entered |
ARMSTRONG, Billy | C grade | Entered |
MORTIMER, James | A grade | Entered |
MCLEAN, Haydn | C grade | Entered |
RAFFERTY, Matthew | B grade | Entered |
ZAMMIT, Gerard | B grade | Entered |
NELSON, Matt | C grade | Scratched |
DRAPAC, Pat | A grade | Entered |
KING, Alistair | C grade | Entered |
DAPCICH, Thomas | B grade | Entered |
ARNOLD, Julia | Women's B grade | Entered |
GIRAMONDO, Agostino | B grade | Entered |
HEAD, Joshua | D grade | Entered |
OLIVER, Ruth | Women's B grade | Entered |
DIETZE, Glenn | C grade | Entered |
OCAL, Bilal | C grade | Entered |
MCDONALD, Alistair | C grade | Entered |
KILLEEN, Kade | B grade | Entered |
RAYNER, William | B grade | Entered |
TEESE, Aidan | B grade | Entered |
MAURIZIO, Rich | D grade | Entered |
TEESE, Ronan | B grade | Entered |
MONAGHAN, Oliver | B grade | Entered |
LEWIS, Paul | C grade | Entered |
DUGAN, Lindsay | B grade | Entered |
HOLFORD, Kath | Women's D grade | Entered |
LEWIS, Samantha | Women's C grade | Entered |
PRICE, Aubrey | B grade | Entered |
STACY, Karl | D grade | Entered |
HORE, Terance | A grade | Entered |
SCHELTUS, Nicole | Women's D grade | Entered |
KOUNNAPIS, Kerry | C grade | Entered |
WALL, Casey | B grade | Entered |
FORTUNATO, Giuseppe | B grade | Entered |
VOUYOUKAS, Andre | B grade | Entered |
TAMPION, Benjamin | C grade | Entered |
DANIEL, Morgan | C grade | Entered |
CUE, Stuart | B grade | Entered |
WALKER, Dominic | B grade | Entered |
ENNIS, Francis | A grade | Entered |
HUGHES, Jack | C grade | Entered |
MOUSTAKAS, George | B grade | Entered |
SHORT, Fraser | B grade | Entered |
BOYS, Matt | A grade | Entered |
DOUGLAS, Christopher | B grade | Scratched |
MOORE, Lucas | C grade | Entered |
DE SOTO, Damion | D grade | Entered |
MAWDITT, Lionel | A grade | Entered |
GANNON, Andrew | C grade | Entered |
WATT, Rhiannon | Women's D grade | Entered |
NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt | C grade | Entered |
WOOD, Trevor | B grade | Entered |
CUMMINGS, Perry | B grade | Entered |
FRAWLEY, Daniel | B grade | Entered |
WRIGHT, Glen | B grade | Entered |
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Women's A grade | Entered |
LIM, Carrie | Women's B grade | Entered |
PATERSON, Leah | Women's B grade | Entered |
ATTWATER, Sophie | Women's D grade | Entered |
BOLAND, Mike | C grade | Entered |
HOLLOWAY, Adam | C grade | Entered |
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel | D grade | Entered |
QUARRELL, David | D grade | Entered |
CLARK, Tiernan | B grade | Entered |
MOGAVERO, John | B grade | Entered |
WALTERS, Karl | D grade | Entered |
DOWNING, Michael | A grade | Entered |
GIELEWSKI, William | B grade | Entered |
CHAN, Hoi Yin | D grade | Entered |
CHEN, Stephen | D grade | Entered |
DUNGEY, Che | D grade | Entered |
MARINO, Matthew | C grade | Entered |
SIMS, Brodie | A grade | Entered |
HAILSTONE, Alex | Women's C grade | Entered |
GOSS, Vanessa | Women's B grade | Entered |
GOSS, Brenden | C grade | Entered |
CAGLIARINI, James | C grade | Entered |
HOOPER, Ricky | B grade | Entered |
SEDDON, Mark | A grade | Entered |
HEIN, Harrison | B grade | Entered |
JACKSON, Mal | C grade | Entered |
JACKSON, Bethany | Women's C grade | Entered |
BROWN, Scott | B grade | Entered |
TAYLOR, Richard | D grade | Entered |
DUCK, Thomas | C grade | Entered |
BICK, Stephen | B grade | Entered |
ZAMANI, Farinaz | Women's C grade | Entered |
DIX, Evan | B grade | Entered |
GENNAI-GARINO, Simon | B grade | Entered |
SIRIANNI, Angelo | D grade | Entered |
ROLFE, Flynn | D grade | Entered |
TROVATELLO, Keith | B grade | Entered |
LECHNER, Karen | Women's D grade | Entered |
ATKINSON, Ella | Women's A grade | Entered |
MCCLELLAND, Peter | B grade | Entered |
HOOPER, Tim | B grade | Entered |
CLEARY, Brendan | C grade | Entered |
THOMAS, Stanley | B grade | Entered |
WILLIAMS, Susan | C grade | Entered |
LING, Evalin | Women's D grade | Entered |
MITSINIKOS, John | D grade | Entered |
NEYLAND, Tara | Women's B grade | Entered |
MILES, Christopher | C grade | Entered |
BRIGHT, Zoe | Women's B grade | Entered |
SKULLERUD, Thor | C grade | Entered |
MCCLELLAND, Jessica | Women's B grade | Entered |
ATHERTON, Matthew | C grade | Entered |
UNGAR, Rafael | A grade | Scratched |
CHIPPINDALE, Luke | C grade | Scratched |