Startlist for CSA Super Series - Round 8 - Unley Oval Reserve

Published at: Thu, 21 Nov 2019 9:41 AM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JUNIOR_A ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A BAKER, Ronan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A BRAITHWAITE, Henry CSASS
JUNIOR_A CALE, Aiden Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A CRANAGE, Joshua Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A GOLDING, Sam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A HOLMES, Wil South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B BLACKBURN, Harrison South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B BRAITHWAITE, Alice junior super series
JUNIOR_B BRAITHWAITE, Daisy CSASS
JUNIOR_B BRYANT, Michael Mervyn Centrals
JUNIOR_B CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B CURRIE, Jacob South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B GREENWOOD, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B HOFER, Orlando South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B KELLY, Annabelle Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_B LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_B WARREN, Cooper South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B WILLIAMS, Jackson South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B WILLIS-HELL, Maximilian South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B WINTER, Codi Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_C BROWN, William Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_C BRYANT, Rhiannon Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_C CORBETT, Angus South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C MAHNEY, Gabrielle South Coast Cycling
JUNIOR_C SQUIRE, Paige Bathurst CC
JUNIOR_C UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C WILLIS-HELL, Sebastian South Coast CC
MAS_CAT_1 FEELY, Craig Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 MCKESSOR, Bruce Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 WARTEMANN, Nils Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 BAIRD, Simon Norwood Cycling Club
MAS_CAT_3 BEAZLEY, Tim Norwood Cycling Club
MAS_CAT_3 HOCKING, Joshua Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 JONES, Evan Norwood Cycling Club
MAS_CAT_3 KIRBY, Ryan Port Adelaide CC
MAS_CAT_3 LANDMAN, Riaan South Coast CC
MAS_CAT_3 LEE, Steven Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 TOOLE, Greg Mildura-Coomealla CC
M_CAT_1 MEYER, Cameron Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana
M_CAT_2 CHANDLER, Markus Norwood CC
M_CAT_2 FOX, Matt South Coast CC
M_CAT_2 GOODWIN, Patrick Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_2 HOLMES, David South Coast CC
M_CAT_2 RAWLINGS, James South Coast CC
M_CAT_2 THOMPSON, Andrew Norwood CC
U9 DECKER, Austen Cycling South Australia
U11 BRINKLEY, Emelia South Coast
U11 BRINKLEY, Thomas Cycling SA Schools Series
U11 DORIAN, Lachlan Norwood CC
U11 HUME-PHILLIPS, Alec South Coast CC
U11 SANDOW, Darcy South Coast CC
U11 SCHMIDTKE, Luca South Coast CC
U11 UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
U11 WILLIS-HELL, Harrison South Coast CC
W_CAT_1 MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide CC
W_CAT_2 CRANAGE, Paige Norwood CC
W_CAT_2 NOBLE, Tanya Norwood CC