Startlist for CSA Super Series - Round 5 - Vic Park XL Criterium

Published at: Thu, 24 Oct 2019 10:09 PM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JUNIOR_A ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A BAKER, Ronan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A BOS, Jacob Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A BRAITHWAITE, Henry CSASS
JUNIOR_A CRANAGE, Joshua Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A GOLDING, Sam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A JOHNSTONE, Caleb Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B BRAITHWAITE, Alice junior super series
JUNIOR_B BRAITHWAITE, Daisy CSASS
JUNIOR_B BRYANT, Michael Mervyn Centrals
JUNIOR_B BURDEN, Markus South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B DOYLE, Connor South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B GREENWOOD, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B KELLY, Annabelle Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_B LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_B WENGER, Blake Port Adelaide
JUNIOR_B WILLIS-HELL, Maximilian South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B WINTER, Codi Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_C BEGGS, Inneke South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C BROWN, William Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_C CORBETT, Angus South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C MAHNEY, Gabrielle South Coast Cycling
JUNIOR_C THOMSON, Lachlan Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_C UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C WILLIS-HELL, Sebastian South Coast CC
MAS_CAT_1 MCGLEDE, Stephen Parramatta CC
MAS_CAT_1 MCKESSOR, Bruce Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 OWEN, Nick Carnegie Caulfield CC
MAS_CAT_1 WARTEMANN, Nils Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 WIDERA, Daniel Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 BAILS, Michael Kilkenny CC
MAS_CAT_3 BRYANT, Michael Richard Central Districts CC
MAS_CAT_3 EDWARDS, Wayne Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 HABIB, David Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 HOCKING, Joshua Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 JARVIS, Alexander Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 KIRBY, Ryan Port Adelaide CC
MAS_CAT_3 LANDMAN, Riaan South Coast CC
MAS_CAT_3 ROSSI, David Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 SEXTON, Richard Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 HARTLAND, David ADX Depot
MAS_CAT_3 KASBERGEN, Shawn Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 PARTRIDGE, Danny Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_3 MURADA, David Team Envirosport
MAS_CAT_3 ANDERSON, David Team Scyon
MAS_CAT_3 BREUGELMANS, Leo Team Scyon
MAS_CAT_3 HINCKS, Alan Team Scyon
MAS_CAT_3 WOOD, Chris Transitions Drivewear
MAS_CAT_3 WELCH, Roger USG
MAS_CAT_3 WHITEHILL, Todd USG
M_CAT_1 CALLAGHAN, Jay Norwood CC
M_CAT_2 BROWN, Ernie Tempo Systems
M_CAT_2 CLOUGH, James Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_2 GILES, Bailey Tempo Systems
M_CAT_2 GILES, Cooper Tempo Systems
M_CAT_2 GOODWIN, Patrick SCC
M_CAT_2 HOLMES, David Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_2 KELLY, James Norwood CC
M_CAT_2 SCAIFE, Peter Adelaide University Cycling Club
M_CAT_2 STANLEY, Jamie Norwood CC
M_CAT_2 WILLIS, Jaidyn Norwood CC
U9 ROSSI, Emerson Port Adelaide CC
U11 BRINKLEY, Emelia South Coast
U11 BRINKLEY, Thomas Norwood
U11 DORIAN, Lachlan Norwood CC
U11 HAWTHORN, Edwin South Coast CC
U11 HUME-PHILLIPS, Alec South Coast CC
U11 SANDOW, Darcy South Coast CC
U11 SCHMIDTKE, Luca South Coast CC
U11 THOMSON, Matthew Port Adelaide CC
U11 UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
U11 WILLIS-HELL, Harrison South Coast CC
W_CAT_2 CRANAGE, Paige Norwood CC
W_CAT_2 MAY, Penny South Coast CC
W_CAT_2 NOBLE, Tanya Norwood CC