Startlist for QLD Track Series - Round 4

Published at: Mon, 09 Dec 2019 1:26 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
A BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycle Club
A CLAIRS, Alexander Balmoral Cycle Club
A DAVIES, Andrew Balmoral Cycle Club
A GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycle Club
A KILMARTIN, Haddon Ipswich CC
A MCADAM, Dave Balmoral Cycle Club
A MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycle Club
A O'BRIEN, Kyle Gold Coast Cycling Club
A O'CONNELL, Craig University of Queensland CC
A ONEILL, Ash Townsville Cycle Club
A PANIZZA, James Balmoral Cycle Club
A PATTEN, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A PATTERSON, Zakk Hamilton City Cycling Club
A RICHARDS, Timothy Balmoral Cycle Club
A TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycle Club
A VAN DER VLIET, Jake Sunshine Coast CC
A WALKER, Jarren Townsville Cycle Club
A WATSON, Conor Balmoral Cycle Club
A WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
A YARDE, Mitchell Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B ALLEN, Austin Bundaberg Cycling Club
B BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
B CARNES, Brooke Balmoral Cycle Club
B CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral Cycle Club
B CLARK, Adam Brisbane Cycling Club
B CORSET, Stephanie Townsville Cycle Club
B CUNNINGTON, Zane Sunshine Coast CC
B DESBOIS, Daniel Mackay Cycling Club
B DUGGAN, Shannon University of Queensland CC
B GILES, Tamlin Mackay Cycling Club
B HOSKINS, Samuel Brisbane Cycling Club
B JONES, Hayley Balmoral Cycle Club
B KING, Michael Logan Cycling Club
B MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycle Club
B MCDONALD, Briana Townsville Cycle Club
B MCLENNAN, Liliana University of Queensland CC
B MENGLER-MOHR, Jacqui Balmoral Cycle Club
B MORGAN, Gary Sunshine Coast CC
B ODDSSON, Peter Hamilton
B ORMES, Kobe Townsville Cycle Club
B ROBARDS, Lauren Balmoral Cycle Club
B WARD, Graeme Balmoral Cycle Club
B WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycle Club
B WILSON, Simon Kangaroo Point CC
B WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
C CAMPBELL, Nathan S100 Racing Team | Lifecycle
C CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycle Club
C CARNES, Eliza Balmoral Cycle Club
C DOWDLE, Lillian Rockhampton Cycle Club
C GODFREY, Wayne Bundaberg Cycling Club
C HALASZ, Villo Balmoral Cycle Club
C HARRIS, Matthew Townsville Cycle Club
C HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycle Club
C LANG, Alistair Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C LANG, Ethan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C MATHEW, Mark Kangaroo Point CC
C MCDONAGH, Matthew Brisbane Cycling Club
C MCGUIGAN, Sharron Balmoral Cycle Club
C MOSS, Brian Kangaroo Point CC
C MOSS, Laurelea Coffs Harbour CC
C PARKER, Greg S100 Racing Team | Lifecycle
C REDWOOD, Tony Lifecycle Cycling Club
C RICHARDS, Malcolm Balmoral Cycle Club
C ROBINSON, Scott University of Queensland CC
C SAXIL, Emerson Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C SHAW, Greg Mackay Cycling Club
C SMITH, Matt Logan City Cycling Club
C SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
C STEVENS, Nicholas Grafton CC
C STOY, Sandra Kangaroo Point CC
C STRAUME, Nathan Bundaberg Cycling Club
C STRETTON, Lee S100 Racing Team/ Kangaroo Point
C TAYLOR, Maddison University of Queensland CC
C THOMASZ, Gabrielle Cairns Cycling Club
D FINNIGAN, Jeffrey Murwillumbah Cycle Club
D HARBOTTLE, Steven Balmoral Cycle Club
D LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D LEONARD, Gar Ipswich CC
D RUDD, Nick Cycling Queensland
D SEALEY-CUNNINGTON, Eden Sunshine Coast CC
D SHAW, Nathan Mackay Cycling Club
D WATSON, Grace Balmoral Cycle Club
D WILSON, Georgia Balmoral Cycle Club
SPRINT A ALLEN, Duncan Bundaberg Cycling Club
SPRINT A DAVIES, Byron Ipswich CC
SPRINT A EVERETT, Kristian Townsville Cycle Club
SPRINT A GRAVES, Nathan University of Queensland CC
SPRINT A HIGGINSON, Douglas University of Queensland CC
SPRINT A HUANG, Eric University of Queensland CC
SPRINT A HUTTON, Brandon Cairns Cycling Club
SPRINT A WATLING, David Brisbane Cycling Club
SPRINT A WRIGHT, Hamish Mackay Cycling Club
SPRINT B ALLISON, Brody Bundaberg Cycling Club
SPRINT B BLINCO, Deneaka Rockhampton Cycle Club
SPRINT B BROWN, Steven S100 Racing Team | Balmoral CC
SPRINT B ELLIOTT, Ryan Balmoral Cycle Club
SPRINT B HARRIS, Ethan Townsville Cycle Club
SPRINT B JANSSEN, Madison St Kilda Cycling Club
SPRINT B LYNCH, Scott Townsville Cycle Club
SPRINT B MAKRAS, Peter Brisbane Cycling Club
SPRINT B MORRIS, Karl University of Queensland CC
SPRINT B SEARLE, Glenn University of Queensland CC
SPRINT B WALKER, Robert Darling Downs Cycling Club
SPRINT B WALTON, Ryan Mackay Cycling Club
SPRINT C BARNES, Desree Brisbane Cycling Club
SPRINT C BARNETT, Julie Gold Coast Cycling Club
SPRINT C BENJAMIN, Lise Bicisport
SPRINT C CLAYTON, Ben Brisbane Cycling Club
SPRINT C COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycle Club
SPRINT C DARLEY, Robert Kangaroo Point CC
SPRINT C HARRIS, Alicia Townsville Cycle Club
SPRINT C HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycle Club
SPRINT C KLOWSS, Jacqui University of Queensland CC
SPRINT C LEASEGANG, Matt UQCC
SPRINT C STEVENS, Emma Darling Downs Cycling Club
SPRINT C STEVENS, Megan University of Queensland CC
SPRINT D BRIGGS, Elyson University of Queensland CC
SPRINT D CLEAVER, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
SPRINT D FROOME, Stephen Kangaroo Point CC
SPRINT D JONES, Carolyn Brisbane Cycling Club