Startlist for Tour De Valley / Queensland TTT Championships (individual entries)

Published at: Mon, 14 Oct 2019 11:30 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JM17 GORDON, Bailey Manly Mashers PT2
MMAS1-3 ALDER, Bill RCMC The Fury Four
MMAS4-5 SMEATON, Duncan RCMC The Fury Four
MMAS8+ PUIE, Arthur N/A
SOLOLONG NOWLAND, Jake Big Cheese
SOLOLONG COOPER, Joseph Bridgelane
SOLOLONG OREB, Karim Cooked
SOLOLONG SMITH, Damien Damos crack another out and back
SOLOLONG REICH, Rebekah DDCC
SOLOLONG LORIMER, Anna Foot Traffic
SOLOLONG QUEVAUVILLIE, Gilbert FourMoo
SOLOLONG GWYNNE, Peter ITT
SOLOLONG BERTUZZI, Liam Liam Bertuzzi
SOLOLONG LUBBERS, Rene N/A
SOLOLONG ROBERTS, Reuben N/A
SOLOLONG HUGHES, Owen NA
SOLOLONG SMITH, Silvia NA
SOLOLONG CARPENTER, Anthony No team
SOLOLONG PEDERSEN, Sebastian Not applicable - I am riding solo
SOLOLONG FLEMING, Riley Riley Fleming
SOLOLONG LANE, Stephen Slane Train
SOLOLONG SHIPTON, Kyle Solo Entry
SOLOLONG CHAMPKIN, Alan Solo Masters Entry
SOLOSHORT MATSEKH, Arkadiy -
SOLOSHORT SALTER, Ross Beyond France
SOLOSHORT MADIGAN, Gary BNECC Race Team
SOLOSHORT GOLDEN, Sean Burleigh Triathlon Squad
SOLOSHORT JOHNSTON, Clare Gold Coast Cycling Club
SOLOSHORT OTLEY-DOE, Christopher Gold Coast Cycling Club
SOLOSHORT OTLEY-DOE, Diane Gold Coast Cycling Club
SOLOSHORT BYROM, Patricia KPCC
SOLOSHORT LAWRY, Lindsey Lawry
SOLOSHORT CHATFIELD, Lucy Let's go Aero!
SOLOSHORT NELSON, Liz Liz Nelson
SOLOSHORT HEWES, Ron Murwillunbah Cycling Club
SOLOSHORT RICE, Jason Murwillunbah Cycling Club
SOLOSHORT BRIGGS, Peter James N/A
SOLOSHORT CALDWELL, Rod N/A
SOLOSHORT CROONEN, Mark N/A
SOLOSHORT GREGG, Jason N/A
SOLOSHORT MCCOMBE, Steve N/A
SOLOSHORT MURPHY, James N/A
SOLOSHORT ROGERS, Nicholas N/A
SOLOSHORT TAIT, Sara N/A
SOLOSHORT FURLONG, Steve NA
SOLOSHORT HEWES, Nick Nick
SOLOSHORT MCENIERY, John Not applicable - I am riding solo
SOLOSHORT WINTER, Christopher RedEarth Rouleurs
SOLOSHORT ROPER, Emily Roxsolt attaquer
SOLOSHORT WILSON, Bree Roxsolt Attaquer
SOLOSHORT INGLES, Joshua Solo
SOLOSHORT PATTEN, Andrew Solo Masters Entry
SOLOSHORT USMAN, Emmanuel Southbank Triathlon Club
TC_AEROLONG MAYCOCK, Mitchell Hayters
TC_AEROLONG ALLSOP, Hayden Hayters
TC_AEROLONG BUXEY, Michael Hayters
TC_AEROLONG EMORFOPOULOS, Michael Hayters
TC_AEROLONG MACPHERSON, Daniel Hayters
TC_AEROLONG MALONE, Cameron Hayters
TC_AEROLONG HARTLEY, Andrew Manly Mashers PT2
TC_AEROLONG HAMMILL, Andrew Manly Mashers PT3
TC_AEROLONG KEMP, Peter Manly Mashers PT3
TC_AEROLONG MONAGHAN, Andrew Manly Mashers PT3
TC_AEROLONG TRUASHEIM, Dean Manly Mashers PT3
TC_AEROLONG MASLOFF, John RCMC The Fury Four
TC_AEROSHORT COSGROVE, Anne-Louise Gamma Energy Tech Blackchrome
TC_AEROSHORT SHEFFIELD, Mary-Anne GfG Besties
TC_AEROSHORT YOUNG, Sheree GfG Besties
TC_AEROSHORT BROADLEY, Simon GfG Sistas and Mistas
TC_AEROSHORT ROBERTSHAW, Stephen GfG Sistas and Mistas6
TC_AEROSHORT MCVEIGH, Darren Somerset Spartans 1
TC_AEROSHORT MASTERS, Lee Team Jackaroo & Kenny
TC_AEROSHORT PETTERSON, Jennifer The Misfits Sistas
TC_NONAEROLONG BATHGATE, Paul Manly Mashers PT1
TC_NONAEROLONG DALTON, Greg Manly Mashers PT1
TC_NONAEROLONG HATFIELD, John Manly Mashers PT1
TC_NONAEROLONG HATFIELD, John Manly Mashers PT1
TC_NONAEROLONG PAYNE, Brady Manly Mashers PT1
TC_NONAEROLONG PRINCE, Mark Manly Mashers PT1
TC_NONAEROLONG BRACE, Matthew Manly Mashers PT2
TC_NONAEROLONG CONSTANT, Guy Manly Mashers PT2
TC_NONAEROLONG GORDON, Jeff Manly Mashers PT2
TC_NONAEROLONG STAHMER, Dieter Manly Mashers PT2
TC_NONAEROLONG BIFFIGER, Kevin New Years Eve
TC_NONAEROLONG CARTWRIGHT, Jarrad New Years Eve
TC_NONAEROLONG DICKSON, Simon New Years Eve
TC_NONAEROLONG JOHNSON, Rodney New Years Eve
TC_NONAEROLONG ROCK, Adam New Years Eve
TC_NONAEROLONG VANDERPEET, David New Years Eve
TC_NONAEROLONG BELTRAME, Dean Southbank Bunch
TC_NONAEROLONG GOOSTREY, Anthony Southbank Bunch
TC_NONAEROLONG GUMBLEY, Peter Southbank Bunch
TC_NONAEROLONG JOSEPH, Ian Southbank Bunch
TC_NONAEROLONG SINGLETON, Howard Southbank Bunch
TC_NONAEROLONG WHITTLE, Peter Southbank Bunch
TC_NONAEROSHORT BORGER, Joe Bay Bikers
TC_NONAEROSHORT CHANDLER, Ian Bay Bikers
TC_NONAEROSHORT GIBBONS, Wayne Bay Bikers
TC_NONAEROSHORT KING, Stevan Bay Bikers
TC_NONAEROSHORT MATHER, Robert Bay Bikers
TC_NONAEROSHORT VIANA, Julio Bay Bikers
TC_NONAEROSHORT YUKE, Steven Bay Bikers
TC_NONAEROSHORT BOND, Mitchell Bay bikers 2.0
TC_NONAEROSHORT DE LIMA, Marcos Bay bikers 2.0
TC_NONAEROSHORT FERRINGTON, Rick Bay bikers 2.0
TC_NONAEROSHORT HORLOR, Richard Bay bikers 2.0
TC_NONAEROSHORT JOEBGES, Philipp Bay bikers 2.0
TC_NONAEROSHORT BLOOR, Martin Byron Bay Cycle Club 6am Crew
TC_NONAEROSHORT BOUTKAN, David Byron Bay Cycle Club 6am Crew
TC_NONAEROSHORT DUNCAN, Richard Byron Bay Cycle Club 6am Crew
TC_NONAEROSHORT EFANOW, Paul Byron Bay Cycle Club 6am Crew
TC_NONAEROSHORT HAINSWORTH, Alan Byron Bay Cycle Club 6am Crew
TC_NONAEROSHORT OBRIEN, Marcus Byron Bay Cycle Club 6am Crew
TC_NONAEROSHORT DANGA-CHRISTIAN, Bree Elite Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT GRIFFITHS, Lynda Elite Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT KONTKANEN, Leona Elite Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT MATHEWS, Christine Elite Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT STOCKTON, Patricia Elite Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT BRADSWORTH, Raelee GfG Besties
TC_NONAEROSHORT HUGHES, Liz GfG Besties
TC_NONAEROSHORT LEONARD, Jeanette GfG Besties
TC_NONAEROSHORT STONE, Renee GfG Besties
TC_NONAEROSHORT CARRIGAN, Sara GfG Sistas and Mistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT CARROLL, Gary GfG Sistas and Mistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT PRESTRIDGE, Madonna GfG Sistas and Mistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT LEWIS, Ross Logan Tailwinds
TC_NONAEROSHORT STAMATELLOS, Chris Logan Tailwinds
TC_NONAEROSHORT ALLEN, Stu MBCC #2
TC_NONAEROSHORT BARNES, Christopher MBCC #2
TC_NONAEROSHORT CHAMBERLAIN, Lance MBCC #2
TC_NONAEROSHORT JEFFRIES, Chris MBCC #2
TC_NONAEROSHORT WINSON, Neil MBCC #2
TC_NONAEROSHORT CAMERON, Donna MBCC #3
TC_NONAEROSHORT COLLINS, Jason MBCC #3
TC_NONAEROSHORT CROSSLEY, James MBCC #3
TC_NONAEROSHORT GRAY, Kathy MBCC #3
TC_NONAEROSHORT KEACHIE, Adam MBCC #3
TC_NONAEROSHORT ASTILL, Stephanie Misfit sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT DICKSON, Tamara Misfit sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT KNOX, Clare Misfit sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT MURPHY, Amanda Misfit sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT PIRIHI, Gordon None
TC_NONAEROSHORT BAXTER, Wendy Rookie Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT ELLIOTT, Paula Rookie Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT HART, Jenny Rookie Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT OLIVER, Deb Rookie Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT GOMES, Kristin Rookie Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT YOUNG, Rachel Rookie Sistas
TC_NONAEROSHORT BAYLIS, Yvonne SLR team 2
TC_NONAEROSHORT CHALLEN, Philip SLR team 2
TC_NONAEROSHORT DOREY, Jackie SLR team 2
TC_NONAEROSHORT HAYES, Meghan SLR team 2
TC_NONAEROSHORT NILSEN, Ceran SLR team 2
TC_NONAEROSHORT SCHOEMAKER, Stephen SLR team 2
TC_NONAEROSHORT BRIGGS, P James SLUGGERS
TC_NONAEROSHORT CHURCH, Anthony SLUGGERS
TC_NONAEROSHORT CULLANE, Tony SLUGGERS
TC_NONAEROSHORT SCANTLEBURY, Damian SLUGGERS
TC_NONAEROSHORT WILSON, John SLUGGERS
TC_NONAEROSHORT ABDOU, Ash Somerset Spartans 1
TC_NONAEROSHORT O'BRIEN, Dallas Somerset Spartans 1
TC_NONAEROSHORT SMITH, Carrie Somerset Spartans 1
TC_NONAEROSHORT THORNTON, David Somerset Spartans 1
TC_NONAEROSHORT SPROSTON, Susan Spindarellas
TC_NONAEROSHORT KLEIN, Joel Spinderellas
TC_NONAEROSHORT MILLS, Carla Spinderellas
TC_NONAEROSHORT SANDERSON, Gillian Spinderellas
TC_NONAEROSHORT TAYLOR, Megan Spinderellas
TC_NONAEROSHORT WAY, Sally Spinderellas6
TC_NONAEROSHORT BUGGY, Peter Splatt Lawyers Racing
TC_NONAEROSHORT CUSWORTH, Marshall Splatt Lawyers Racing
TC_NONAEROSHORT KELLY, Jeffrey Splatt Lawyers Racing
TC_NONAEROSHORT ROWE, Ian Splatt Lawyers Racing
TC_NONAEROSHORT WEIS, Gary Splatt Lawyers Racing
TC_NONAEROSHORT MOSS, Brian Team KP
TC_NONAEROSHORT SPINK, Beau Team slugger
TC_NONAEROSHORT CONWAY, Sara The DELinquents
TC_NONAEROSHORT DONOVAN, Catherine The DELinquents
TC_NONAEROSHORT HYDE, Carly The DELinquents
TC_NONAEROSHORT PAPIC, Mariana The DELinquents
TC_NONAEROSHORT SHEPPEARD, Brooke The DELinquents
TC_NONAEROSHORT WINDLE, Kellie The DELinquents
TC_NONAEROSHORT HICKMAN, Lisa The Misfits Sistas
WMAS1-3 BYROM, Steph Gamma Energy Tech Blackchrome
WMAS1-3 LEUENBERGER, Sarah Gamma Energy Tech Blackchrome
WMAS1-3 SCHRAMM, Amy Gamma Energy Tech Blackchrome
WMAS4-7 RANKIN, Andrea None