Entry nominations in NSW Junior Road Championships 17 Feb 05:36

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Cycling New South Wales website.

Name Status Events
FAWLE, Asher Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
GALLAGHER, Sebastian Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BEITZEL, Sebastian Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
COVINGTON, Malachi Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SKELLY, Luke Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
O’CONNOR, Eliza Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
O’CONNOR, Isobel Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ALLEY, Trent Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BENTLIN, Ryker Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
THOMPSON, Charlotte Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
THOMPSON, Violet Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
THOMPSON, Matilda Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SHORT, Benjamin Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BENNETT, Lani Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BENNETT, Indi Starr Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
WORTH, Luis Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DELL, Hayley Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DROHAN, Emily Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DROHAN, Matthew Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
WORTH, Thomas Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SILVA, Isaac Entered Criterium (1)
APPS, Elsie Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
CANNON, Jeremy Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
STRATFORD, Lily Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
COMBS, Amy Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
RATAJCZAK, Zwi Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
MAYE, Patrick Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
HAMER, Jonah Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TAYLOR, Ollie Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TAYLOR, Annie Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
NICHOLLS, Rachael Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
MAYE, Zoe Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ALLEN, Thomas Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
LOVETT, Cadel Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
YOWE, Jackson. Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ABBOTT, Lucy Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium (2)
RIGOLI, Gian Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
PAJTL, Jake Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
PAJTL, Joshua Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
THOMAS, Rhys Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TOOLEY, Owen Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
MASON, Noah Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
POTOCKI, Axel Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ABBOTT, Caleb Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
JONES, Isobel Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
CRUMP, Patrick Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
CRUMP, Lachlan Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
CRUMP, Cameron Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
PERRY, Lara Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
PERRY, Deren Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ROSE, Caitlin Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DRUMMOND, Keira Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DRUMMOND, Rab Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SAUVAN, Daniel Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
MARKOVSKI, Ashley Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SESSINI, Hugh Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
GEORGE, Dylan Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SHORT, Charlie Entered Criterium, Individual Time Trial, Road Race (3)
ALLWORK, Samantha Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
FULLER, Haylee Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
FULLER, Imogen Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
FULLER, Makayla Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TRKULJA, Amelia Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TRKULJA, Curtis Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
YEO, Billy Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
PRAGT, Chloe Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
FARR, Cooper Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
FARR, Georgia Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
EATHER, Dylan Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
CROSS, Alexandra Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
HINES, Trent Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
OKE, Carrington Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
JONES, Harry Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
MOORE, Joshua Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ROWLING, Hudson Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
HARRIS, Jack Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
FULLER, Zara Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
STEVENS, Hayden Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ALLEN, James Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ALLEN, Lucy Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
GARDINER, Georgia Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
PHILLIPS, Alexis Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
JOHNSTON, Harrison Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
STOKES, Jett Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TATARINOFF, Liliya Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ROWLAND, Zac Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
RICHTER, Josh Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BATES, Joshua Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BATES, Lauren Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DUBIER, Andre Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DUBIER, Anna Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
FANCOURT, Gilbert Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
CLIFF, Sarah Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
STEWART, Bronte Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
STRUMFIN, Emily Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
GALLAGHER, Jenna Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BRITTEN, Ryan Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
GOLTMAN, Liam Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
GOLTMAN, Kai Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
LUDLAM, Thomas Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
LUDLAM, Oliver Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ROBINSON, Kalinda Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ROBINSON, Ebony Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TUCKWELL, Luke Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ANDERSON, Ben Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
ALLWORK, Sarah Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DENINGTON, Harry Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SHERRINGHAM, Will Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
COCKSHUTT, Alani Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
COCKSHUTT, James Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
HARVEY, Hugh Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SHORT, Ryland Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BARBER, Daniel Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
TUTT, Olive Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SMITH, Charlie Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
NIXON, Luke Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
RUSSELL, Isabelle Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
WITHINGTON, Angus Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BLUME, Emma Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
JAKEMAN, Oscar Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
SHEPARD, Ruben Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
KIRKHAM, Will Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DE WRIGHT, Amiah Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
DE WRIGHT, Noah Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
WILL, Keira Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
BLOCH, Brayden Entered Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
WALLACE, Angela Scratched Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
WALLACE, Mia Scratched Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)
MCDONALD, Lachlan Scratched Individual Time Trial, Criterium, Road Race (3)