Startlist for Queensland Junior Road Race Championships

Published at: Mon, 08 Jul 2019 8:34 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
U11 ARROWSMITH, Jude Lifecycle Cycling Club
U11 BRAMWELL, Mitchell Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 KEEBLE, Sasha Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 KRUCK, Charlotte Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 MCDONALD, Isabella Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 MENGLER-MOHR, Ava Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 MONTEITH, Sienna Townsville Cycle Club
U11 PHILLIPS, Bella Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U11 POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 REARDON, Matilda Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 RICHERT, Ole Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 ROBERTSON, Lance Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 ROSSITER, Michael Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 SMITH, Mackenzie Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 SOEGAARD, Lucas Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 URRY, Oliver Lifecycle Cycling Club
U13 GORDON, Brooke Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 HEWES, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 HILDITCH, Samuel Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 KEEBLE, Flynn Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 LANG, Ethan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U13 LARSSON, Alexandra Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U13 MATTHEWS, James Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 MOORE, Megan Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 SANDERS, Amelie Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 SEALEY-CUNNINGTON, Eden Sunshine Coast CC
U13 SHERLOCK, James Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 SMITH, Maddison Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 WALTERS, Lachlan Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 WHITE, Porter Darling Downs Cycle Club
U15 ARROWSMITH, Samuel Lifecycle Cycling Club
U15 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 CARNES, Eliza Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 HALASZ, Villo Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 HENDERSON, Tahlie Brisbane Cycling Club
U15 HOBBS, Curtis Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 KEEBLE, Akala Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 LARSSON, Rory Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 LOADSMAN, Jason Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 LUTZE, Jessica Brisbane Cycling Club
U15 MUNRO, Jonathan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 ORMES, Kobe Townsville Cycle Club
U15 PADDISON, Ava Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 PANKHURST, Chloe Townsville Cycle Club
U15 RICHERT, Luke Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 STAHMER, Lucas Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 WADSWORTH, Luke Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 WAERNER, Charlotte Rockhampton Cycle Club
U15 WATSON, Grace Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 ALLISON, Brody Bundaberg Cycling Club
U17 ANDREWS, Ben Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 CORSET, Caitlin Townsville Cycle Club
U17 CURRY, Col Fraser Coast Cycling Club
U17 DAVIES, Andrew Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 DENHAM, Riley Rockhampton Cycle Club
U17 DOWDLE, Lillian Rockhampton Cycle Club
U17 ERASMUS, Connor Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 GODFREY, Lauren Bundaberg Cycling Club
U17 GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 HARRIS, Ethan Townsville Cycle Club
U17 HOLLETT, Declan Rockhampton Cycle Club
U17 HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 KELLAHAN, Oliver Fraser Coast Cycling Club
U17 LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 LOHMANN, Mitchell Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 LYNCH, Scott Townsville Cycle Club
U17 MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 MCDONALD, Briana Townsville Cycle Club
U17 MCINTOSH, Harvey Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 MOORE, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 PANIZZA, James Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 RICHARDS, Timothy Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 RICHERT, Etienne Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 SAYLES, Harry Ipswich CC
U17 TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 TSEN, Ren Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 WADDINGTON, Abbey Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 WARD, Reuben Fraser Coast Cycling Club
U17 WATSON, Conor Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 WIGHT, Jordan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 YARDE, Mitchell Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U9 DICKSON, Reilly Gold Coast Cycling Club
U9 DILLON, Lucas Gold Cast Cycle Club
U9 HILDITCH, Max Balmoral Cycle Club
U9 KEEBLE, Nate Gold Coast Cycling Club
U9 KING, Elliott Lifecycle Cycling Club
U9 MORIARTY, Connor Gold Coast Cycling Club
U9 ROBERTSON, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
U9 SHEVLIN, Cooper Gold Cast Cycle Club
U9 STAHMER, Finn Balmoral Cycle Club