Startlist for QLD ITT Series - Round 2

Published at: Wed, 03 Jul 2019 12:17 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A CALABRO, Antonino Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A COATES, Thomas Lifecycle Cycling Club
A CROONEN, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A GOUGH, Tom Darling Downs Cycling Club
A KENNEDY, Patrick Sunshine Coast CC
A MATHIESEN, Andrew University of Queensland CC
A MCLENNAN, Liliana University of Queensland CC
A MENGLER-MOHR, Jacqui Balmoral Cycle Club
A MORIARTY, James Balmoral Cycle Club
A NITIS, James University of Queensland CC
A PATTEN, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A ROBOTHAM, Rhys Balmoral Cycle Club
A ROOSMALEN, Amanda University of Queensland CC
A RUSSELL, Dean Darling Downs Cycling Club
A SEWELL, Francesca Gold Coast Cycling Club
A SINCLAIR, Lachlan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A STACY, Damien Murwillumbah Cycle Club
A TAYLOR, Maddison University of Queensland CC
A WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycle Club
B ALLAN, Cameron University of Queensland CC
B BONA, Luke University of Queensland CC
B CALDWELL, Rod Balmoral Cycling Club
B CARR, John University of Queensland CC
B DINGAS, Sue Sunshine Coast CC
B DRAHEIM, Daniel Darling Downs Cycling Club
B GRINDLEY-FERRIS, Eric University of Queensland CC
B HAWKINS, Adam Fraser Coast Cycling Club
B HILL, Tom Gold Coast Cycling Club
B KING, Craig Sunshine Coast CC
B KYNEUR, Amanda Gold Coast Cycling Club
B LEDGER, Steve University of Queensland CC
B LEUENBERGER, Sarah Moreton Bay Cycling Club
B MACDONALD, Stuart Balmoral Cycle Club
B MADIGAN, Gary Brisbane Cycling Club
B MATSEKH, Arkadiy Gold Coast Cycling Club
B MURPHY, James Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B MURPHY, Peter Balmoral Cycle Club
B MURRAY, Sean Brisbane Cycling Club
B NELSON, Rob Brisbane Cycling Club
B NELSON, Timothy University of Queensland CC
B NEWELL, Michael Ipswich CC
B NEWLAND, Jake Balmoral Cycle Club
B OBRIEN, John University of Queensland CC
B PURTELL, Gary Sunshine Coast CC
B SHIPTON, Kyle Sunshine Coast CC
B THOMPSON, Brad Kangaroo Point CC
B THOMPSON, Jolene Sunshine Coast CC
B WADSWORTH, David Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C ALLEN, Phil University of Queensland CC
C ALSOP, Chris Fraser Coast Cycling Club
C ALTON, Imogen Brisbane Cycling Club
C BROWN, Jim Sunshine Coast CC
C BROWN, Steven S100 Racing Team | Balmoral CC
C CAMPBELL, Nathan S100 Racing Team | Lifecycle
C CHURCH, Anthony Gold Cast Cycle Club
C CLEARIHAN, Jim Darling Downs Cycling Club
C COMINO, Mathew Lifecycle Cycling Club
C DAVIES, Dean University of Queensland CC
C DEL BEATO, Julian University of Queensland CC
C ELLIOTT, Anne Darling Downs Cycling Club
C FOX, Jarrod Sunshine Coast CC
C HARVEY, Jess Sunshine Coast CC
C HOBART, Craig Gold Coast Cycling Club
C HOLLA, Bruce Fraser Coast Cycling Club
C HOOPER, Josie Darling Downs Cycling Club
C JOEBGES, Philipp S100 Racing Team | Lifecycle
C JUSTICE, Kevin Murwillumbah Cycle Club
C KJELDAL, Luke University of Queensland CC
C LEWIS, Steve S100 Racing Team | Lifecycle
C MCINTOSH, Roger Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C MCNALLY, Ross Sunshine Coast CC
C MYBURGH, Cherie University of Queensland CC
C NELSON, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C RAPPO, Julie Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
C ROGERS, Nicholas Murwillumbah Cycle Club
C RUBERRY, John Brisbane Cycling Club
C SAUNTER CHUN, Jack Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
C SOROUR, Wayne Darling Downs Cycle Club
C STRONG, Michael University of Queensland CC
C WARD, Ben University of Queensland CC
D BARNES, Peter. Robert Gold Cast Cycle Club
D CAMERON, Donna Moreton Bay Cycling Club
D CARROLL, Andrew Lifecycle Cycling Club
D CATLIN, Julie Moreton Bay Cycling Club
D COLLIER, Brian Gold Coast Cycling Club
D DUFFY, Shar-Lee Sunshine Coast CC
D HAM, Keith. Leslie Kangaroo Point CC
D HARBOTTLE, Steven Balmoral Cycle Club
D HARPER, Stephen Brisbane Cycling Club
D JOHNSTON, Clare Gold Coast Cycling Club
D L'HUILLIER, Mark Lifecycle Cycling Club
D LEECH, Kirstin Moreton Bay Cycling Club
D LUBBERS, Rene Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D MCLEAN, Sally Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
D MOOLENSCHOT, Peter Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
D MYBURGH, Gary University of Queensland CC
D PUIE, Arthur Murwillumbah Cycle Club
D RICHARDS, Malcolm Balmoral Cycle Club
D SHEEHAN, Ken Logan Cycling Club
D SKROCE, Joanna Sunshine Coast CC
D TABAKA, Richard Murwillumbah Cycle Club
D THOMPSON, Robert Sunshine Coast CC
D VAN DEN HOEK, Daniel Lifecycle Cycling Club
D WALSH, Alison Balmoral Cycle Club
PARA BYROM, David Kangaroo Point CC
PARA CAMERON, Dean Moreton Bay Cycling Club
PARA CARROLL, Jordan Lifecycle Cycling Club
PARA DOLMAN, Bronwyn Port Adelaide CC
PARA GLARVEY, Nathan Sunshine Coast CC
PARA KOSMALA, Cameron Lifecycle Cycling Club
PARA POLLOCK, Ken Rockhampton Cycle Club
PARA WELSH, Alex Leongatha Cycling Club
PARA WILLIS, Kyle Moreton Bay Cycling Club
U15 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 HALASZ, Villo Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 DAVIES, Andrew Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 MARSH, Ryan Sunshine Coast CC
U17 RICHARDS, Timothy Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 YARDE, Mitchell Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club