Startlist for NSW Senior Metropolitan and Country Road Championships

Published at: Thu, 04 Jul 2019 1:52 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
ELITEM BALASSONE, Daniel Parklife CC
ELITEM BOOTH, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
ELITEM CRIDLAND, Luke St George CC
ELITEM DYBALL, Ben St George
ELITEM EBERLE, Paul Penrith CC
ELITEM FRASER, Cameron Eastern Suburbs CC
ELITEM GIBSON, Mark Goulburn CC
ELITEM HILL, Samuel Hunter District Cycling Club
ELITEM HUTTON, Craig Bathurst CC
ELITEM KASHER, Matthew SCC
ELITEM LLOYD, Adam Parramatta CC
ELITEM MARSHALL, Oliver Penrith CC
ELITEM MCCOSKER, Andrew Vikings Cycling Club ACT
ELITEM MILOSTIC, Peter Penrith CC
ELITEM NELSON, Adam ADF Cycling
ELITEM REYNOLDS, Aden Manly Warringah CC
ELITEM ROBERTS, Cameron Goulburn CC
ELITEM TRAYHURN, Scott Marconi CC
ELITEM TRUEBA, Luis Camden Cycle Club
ELITEM WAKEFIELD, Peter Penrith CC
ELITEM WHITE, Edward Sydney Uni Velo Club
ELITEW BOOTH, Anna Sydney Uni Velo Club
ELITEW BUNN, Emma Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
ELITEW DICKINS, Sarah Sydney CC
ELITEW FITYUS, Lucie Hunter District Cycling Club
ELITEW GAMMIE, Megan Track Cycling WA
ELITEW GROUNDS, Simone Dubbo CC
ELITEW MIANSAROW, Georgia Sydney University Velo Club
ELITEW OFFORD, Matilda Marconi CC
ELITEW VESTY, Amy Dulwich Hill BC
ELITEW WHITEHOUSE, Georgia Sydney Uni Velo Club
ELITEW YOUNAN, Nadia Sydney Uni Velo Club
JM19 BRITTEN, Luke Illawarra Cycle Club
JM19 CYRESZKO, Maximilian St George CC
JM19 DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
JM19 FARLEY, Jonathan Hunter District Cycling Club
JM19 FORREST, Taylor Marconi CC
JM19 GOOGE, Daniel Bathurst CC
JM19 GREWAL, Devraj Marconi CC
JM19 HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan St George CC
JM19 HOGAN, Ben Murwillumbah Cycle Club
JM19 MCINNES, Christopher St George CC
JM19 OCH, Jonathon St George CC
JM19 OCH, Jonathon St George CC
JM19 THOMPSON, Sam Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
JM19 WELCH, Samuel Northern Sydney CC
JM19 WORTH, Marcus Manning Valley CC
JW19 DAVIES, Miren Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JW19 DOLE, Tahlia Illawarra Cycle Club
JW19 WALLACE, Tess St George CC
M23 BRITTS, Edwin Dulwich Hill Bicycle club
M23 CORCORAN, Joshua Bathurst CC
M23 CROSS, Ben Manning Valley CC
M23 CROUDSON, Toby Marconi CC
M23 CUFF, Stephen Penrith CC
M23 DURRANT-WHYTE, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
M23 EMMERTON, Jacob Goulburn CC
M23 FARLEY, James Hunter District Cycling Club
M23 GANDY, Daniel St George CC
M23 GORDON, Owen Penrith CC
M23 LYNCH, Tom St George CC
M23 MARSHALL, Zachary St George CC
M23 MOUTTER, Finley Parramatta CC
M23 PENDER-BUCHAN, William Manning Valley Cycle Club
M23 SPENCELEY, Ben Lidcombe Auburn CC
M23 WILLIAMS, Jarrod Illawarra Cycle Club
M23 WOODS, Justin Penrith CC
MMAS1 BUTT, David Sydney CC
MMAS1 CLARKE, Rhys Camden Cycle Club
MMAS1 CRIDLAND, Jonathon Southern Cross Cycling Club
MMAS1 DAVID, Jerel Parklife CC
MMAS1 DORSETT, Robert Goulburn CC
MMAS1 JOHNS, Nick Nowra Velo Club
MMAS1 LAW, Merrick Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS1 MACKAY, Harry Marconi CC
MMAS1 MCCANN, Luc Sydney University Velo Club
MMAS1 RICKARDS, Geoff Sydney CC
MMAS1 SCHWARTZ, Daniel Camden Cycle Club
MMAS1 TRAN, Jason Parramatta CC
MMAS1 TROJKO, Benjamin Parramatta CC
MMAS2 BALLARD, Simon North West Sydney CC
MMAS2 BALLAS, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
MMAS2 BERKELEY, Kevin Parramatta CC
MMAS2 BURGETT, Greg Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS2 FOWLER, James Dulwich Hill BC
MMAS2 HOPSON, Jeremy Bicisport
MMAS2 KILLMORE, Chris Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMAS2 LINDSAY, Michael Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMAS2 LLORET, Ivan PLCC
MMAS2 MILLER, Christopher Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMAS2 ROSS, Jordan Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS2 SCHEMBRI, Michael Penrith CC
MMAS2 WARE, Ben Peloton Sports INC.
MMAS3 BALL, Simon Marconi CC
MMAS3 BAXTER, Scott Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
MMAS3 BERNARD, Daniel Waratah Masters CC
MMAS3 BERRY, Simon Dulwich Hill BC
MMAS3 BRACE, Bob Penrith CC
MMAS3 CLAYTON, Tom Warratah Masters CC
MMAS3 DAVIDSON, Brett Sutherland Shire CC
MMAS3 DONALDSON, Gerard Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS3 FONG, Bradley Penrith
MMAS3 GRAF, Tony Southern Cross Cycling Club
MMAS3 GRANT, Patrick Hunter District Cycling Club
MMAS3 HOOKER, Matthew Marconi CC
MMAS3 PONNUSAMY, Brett Parramatta CC
MMAS3 POTGIETER, Jake Peloton Sports
MMAS3 RANIERI, Antonio Penrith CC
MMAS3 REYNOLDS, Christopher St George CC
MMAS3 ROSS, Mark Dulwich Hill BC
MMAS3 SCHNEIDER, Benedikt Peloton Sports
MMAS3 SCHOFIELD, Chris Sydney CC
MMAS3 THOMPSON, Adam Penrith CC
MMAS3 VELLA, Don Marconi CC
MMAS3 WINFIELD, David Penrith CC
MMAS4 BAHLMANN, Charlie Penrith CC
MMAS4 BROWN, Tom Penrith CC
MMAS4 BROWNE, David Bicisport/Happy Wheels
MMAS4 BUCHAN, Wade Marconi CC
MMAS4 COOPER, Peter Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS4 DRUMMOND, Rowan Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS4 EAST, Andrew Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS4 FISHER, Troy Sutherland Shire CC
MMAS4 GARSTANG, Russell Central Coast CC
MMAS4 GILMORE, James Marconi CC
MMAS4 GLANVILLE, Matthew Randwick Botany CC
MMAS4 HALL, Rob Camden Cycle Club
MMAS4 KELLY, Michael Sydney CC
MMAS4 LORKING, Jacob Penrith CC
MMAS4 MATTHEWS, Andrew Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMAS4 MERCURIO, Constantine Marconi CC
MMAS4 MISTRY, Nosh St. George CC
MMAS4 PARKER, Edward Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS4 RYAN, Jeremy Bathurst CC
MMAS4 SINTEUR, Craig NWSCC
MMAS4 STRBIK, Anthony Penrith CC
MMAS4 SWEENEY, James Penrith CC
MMAS4 WIN, Phillip Penrith CC
MMAS5 BALZAN, Carlos Penrith
MMAS5 BELOBRAJDIC, Sasa Sutherland Shire CC
MMAS5 BORG, Stephen NWSCC
MMAS5 BRAY, Andrew Harlequin
MMAS5 BROWN, Steve Newcastle Cycling Club
MMAS5 BUTLER, Scott Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS5 CROSS, Michael Manning Valley CC
MMAS5 EEDLE, Mark Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS5 EMERY, David Central Coast CC
MMAS5 FINKBEINER, Matthew North Western Sydney CC
MMAS5 FIORENTINO, Mark NWSCC
MMAS5 FOZZARD, Mark Parramatta CC
MMAS5 GIOVANETTI, Andrew Hunter District Cycling Club
MMAS5 HERLIHEN, Andrew Sutherland Shire CC
MMAS5 JACKSON, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
MMAS5 LEIGHTON, Jon Harlequin
MMAS5 MANSFIELD, Steve Peloton Sports
MMAS5 MARSHALL, Michael Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS5 MCLAREN, Will Manly Warringah CC
MMAS5 MCMANUS, Shaun Penrith CC
MMAS5 MCMURTRIE, Brett Warratah Masters CC
MMAS5 MENZIES, Russell Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS5 NIELSEN, Brian Waratah Masters CC
MMAS5 PEREYRA, William Penrith CC
MMAS5 SALAS, Eddie Penrith
MMAS5 SMITH, Allan Randwick Botany CC
MMAS5 STANTON, Michael DHBC
MMAS5 STOJACKOVIC, Vaso Harlequin
MMAS6 AITCHISON, Anthony Southern Cross Cycling Club
MMAS6 ARNOLD, Neil Illawarra CC
MMAS6 BAXTER, Geoff Randwick Botany CC
MMAS6 BUDD, Peter Bicisport
MMAS6 COCHRANE, Greigory St George CC
MMAS6 COCKERTON, Graham Bicisport
MMAS6 COY, Matthew Bicisport
MMAS6 CUMMINGS, Anthony Penrith CC
MMAS6 DOLE, Eric Bicisport
MMAS6 GRANT, Ian Penrith
MMAS6 GREEN, Christopher Eastern Suburbs CC
MMAS6 HILL, David Muswelbrook
MMAS6 HOPE-HODGETTS, John Central Coast CC
MMAS6 JACKSON, David Randwick Botany CC
MMAS6 JONES, Phil Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS6 LANE, Alistair Coffs Harbour CC
MMAS6 LATHAM, Rodney Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS6 LEDGER, David Manly Warringah CC
MMAS6 MCGARRITY, Steven Parramatta CC
MMAS6 MEASURES, Richard Manly Warringah CC
MMAS6 ROBERTSON, Peter Harlequin
MMAS6 SELKRIG, Peter Randwick Botany CC
MMAS6 THOMAS, Ian Warratah Masters CC
MMAS6 TWYEROULD, Rob NWSCC
MMAS6 VALE, Sean Warratah Masters CC
MMAS6 VAN GELDER, James Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMAS6 ZUMBO, Dominic Bicisport
MMAS7 BOWLES, Ross Harlequin
MMAS7 BRADLEY, Paul Penrith CC
MMAS7 COOPER, John Penrith CC
MMAS7 GRAYDON, Mark Penrith CC
MMAS7 GREENWOOD, Ian Waratahs
MMAS7 JUDGE, Marcus Waratah Masters CC
MMAS7 MCMILLAN, Adrian Nowra Velo Club
MMAS7 MUIRHEAD, John Parklife Cycling Club
MMAS7 MUSICH, John Central Coast CC
MMAS7 SKALKA, Adam Penrith
MMAS7 TRAPPITT, Andrew Central Coast CC
MMAS7 YOUNG, Robert Parramatta CC
MMAS7 YUEN, Jack Waratah Masters CC
MMAS8 ATKINS, Bryan Hunter Valley Masters CC
MMAS8 CULL, Roger Sydney CC
MMAS8 KNEZEVIC, Bosko Sutherland Shire CC
MMAS8 MCKAY, Paul Waratah Masters CC
MMAS8 PAGE, Guy Central Coast CC
MMAS8 ROBERTS, John Penrith CC
MMAS8 ROBINSON, Craig Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMAS8 SCOTT, Jeff Penrith
MMAS8 STAIT, Graham Bathurst CC
MMAS8 YOUNG, Kevin Parramatta CC
MMAS9 CALLADINE, Robert Ilawarra Cycle Club
MMAS9 GRAINGER, Ian BiciSport CC
MMAS9 ROURKE, Harry Waratah Masters CC
MMAS9 SMITH, Jeff Penrith CC
MMAS9 VAN GURP, Piet Penrith CC
MMAS10 JONES, Peter Waratah Masters CC
MMAS10 WAGNER, Rodney Caravello CC
WMAS1 ASH, Pip Tamworth CC
WMAS1 BALL, Claire Marconi CC
WMAS1 FORREST, Andrea Penrith CC
WMAS2 COLEMAN, Kat Penrith CC
WMAS2 JACKSON, Fiona North Western Sydney CC
WMAS3 EAGLES, Rachel Camden Cycle Club
WMAS4 BREMNER, Bridget North Western Sydney CC
WMAS4 BURVILL, Jess Sydney Cycling Club
WMAS4 DALE, Susanna Southern Cross Cycling Club
WMAS4 DAVIDSON, Dayna SXCC
WMAS4 HENRY, Sue Randwick Botany CC
WMAS4 HOPE-HODGETTS, Yoni Central Coast CC
WMAS4 STRAPP, Ruth Bicisport
WMAS5 OLGERS, Kate Northern Sydney CC
WMAS6 BEHAN, Lynda Southern Cross CC
WMAS6 COCHRANE, Lois Penrith CC
WMAS6 COULLS, Deborah Illawarra Cycle Club
WMAS6 HASWELL, Anna-Marie Southern Cross CC
WMAS6 SMITH, Kel Waratah Masters CC
WMAS6 YOUNGER, Faye Southern Cross CC
WMAS8 ROWBOTHAM, Penelope Peloton Sports
XX DRADY, Robert Penrith CC