Startlist for Element Round 3 - Lancelin - Fondo

Published at: Fri, 20 Sep 2019 12:54 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AVRAMITA, Cristian Bike Force Joondalup
A BROOKS, Darrell Bike Force Joondalup
A BRYANT, Roger Groupetto
A CAMPBELL, Linda BWA
A CARBONE, Vince N/a
A CARDWELL, Glenn South Perth CC
A CARTUSCIELLO, Felix Exercise Institute
A CHISHOLM, Jo Fleet Cycles Mandurah
A CLIFTON, Ann Nil
A COLLINS, Sarah do I need one?
A DEKENAH, Branden Joondalup Cycle City
A FERRIES, Cameron BWA
A FRANZMANN, Declan None
A GIBBS, Jonty None
A HANEKOM, Jurgen Bicycling WA
A HUGO, Jeff Bike Force Joondalup
A INNES-MANNING, Turi Na
A LE BLANC, Stephane N/A
A MARIAN, Dann BFJ
A MCCULLOCH, Karen Northern Beaches Cycling Club
A MCILDUFF, Kevin RCCC
A MCLEOD, Hamish Midland Cycle Club
A MEIRING, Barend The Commuter
A MELANG, Carsten NA
A MERRICK, Rob Nil
A OKE, Brenton Subi Sprockets
A PAGELS, Mike None
A PUTTMAN, Kerina None
A PYNE, Michael Hawaiian Ride For Youth
A REID, Chris No Club
A RICH, David BWA
A ROWE, Andrew Other
A SALAZAR, Beatriz South Perth rouleurs
A SAVAGE, Ian Perth MTB Club
A SAVIDIS, John WestCycle
A SHIRCORE, Mark BWA
A SUTHERLAND, Sharon Fleet Cycles Mandurah
A THIELE, Zoe BWA
A TIMAR, Gabriel Wurth Australia
A TINDALL, James WestCyle
A TWISS, Mark CNCC
A VANDERWILK, Kristian BIkeforce Joondalup
A WILLIAMS, Carol CycleSport Western Australia
A WILLMOT, Rachel None
A WITTS, Caroline South Perth Cycling Club
A WRIGHT, Kevin Midland Cycle Club
B ALLIAUME, Sylvain Bwa
B ATTWOOD, Julie Perth Integrated Health
B BAARS, Emma MRORCA
B BAARS, Marie-Claude WAMBA
B BLOW, Roger South Perth CC
B BRICE, Melvyn oceanic
B CASSIE, Robert Bicycling WA
B CUSSANS, Liz Perth Integrated Health
B DOWSE, Gary Nil
B DRING, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
B FIELD, Susan N/A
B FINEGAN, Kim N/A
B GILES, Nikki N/A
B HART, John BWA
B HIKAWAI, Jason Perth mountain bike club
B HILL, Michael Nil
B HODGE, Rodney BWA
B HODGSON, Marian None
B HODGSON, Peter None
B KNEAFSEY, Melanie Perth Integrated Health
B LEES, Stephen Midland Cycle Club
B MCROBBIE, Angie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B MCROBBIE, Ian X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B POMARE, Lora Perth Integrated Health
B ROBERTS, Werner 99 Bikes
B SELLEPACK, Brandi None
B SHEEDY, Aaron Avon Valley Cycling
B SIMES, Amanda None
B SIMES, Ian None
B TRLIN, Helen WattSquad
B WASLEY, Jacinta N/A
B WEITER, Ross Perth MTB Club
B WILLIAMS, Andrea BIkeforce Joondalup
B WRAY, Cate Roues Chaudes CC