Startlist for 2019 Nicol Jackson Womens Memorial Handicap (inc Mens Support race)

Published at: Mon, 27 May 2019 11:41 AM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
00:00 2 BROWN, Jemma Brisbane Cycling Club
00:00 3 BRUNTON-MAKEHAM, Grace University of Queensland CC
00:00 GOODYEAR, Faye University of Queensland CC
00:00 4 MURRAY, Michaela Balmoral Cycling Club
00:00 5 TAYLOR, Maddison University of Queensland CC
05:00 6 BARNEY, Carmen Brisbane Cycling Club
05:00 7 HANNAN, Dyane University of Queensland CC
05:00 8 MALLORY, Bridget University of Queensland CC
05:00 9 ROBERTS, Leah Lifecycle Cycling Club/ Futuro Tandem CC
05:00 10 SCHRAMM, Amy Kangaroo Point CC
05:00 11 WILSON, Heather University of Queensland CC
07:00 12 ARROWSMITH, Chevonne Lifecycle Cycling Club
07:00 BECK, Anna University of Queensland CC
07:00 13 BROWN, Lynda Brisbane Cycling Club
07:00 14 CARNES, Brooke Balmoral Cycling Club
07:00 15 DECKERS, Saskia Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
14:00 17 AMOS, Hannah Brisbane Cycling Club
14:00 18 COSGROVE, Anne-Louise Kangaroo Point CC
14:00 19 MARTIN-WALLACE, Tess Sunshine Coast CC
14:00 20 MCGUIGAN, Sharron Balmoral Cycling Club
14:00 21 SCOTT, Cathy Sunshine Coast CC
14:00 22 YOUNG, Wendy Sunshine Coast CC
18:00 23 DOREY, Jackie Brisbane Cycling Club
18:00 24 GREEN, Selina Moreton Bay Cycling Club
18:00 25 JENSEN, Emma Sunshine Coast CC
18:00 26 KAHLER, Marion Sunshine Coast CC
18:00 27 KNUDSEN, Lene Sunshine Coast CC
18:00 28 LEUENBERGER, Sarah Moreton Bay Cycling Club
18:00 29 MARQUARDT, Annelie UQ Cycle club
18:00 30 STOY, Sandra Kangaroo Point CC
22:00 31 BATTLE, Lucretia Logan City Cycling Club/s100 race team
22:00 32 EGAN, Maggie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
22:00 33 HARVEY, Jess Sunshine Coast CC
22:00 34 LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
22:00 35 MUNDAY, Chelsea Moreton Bay Cycling Club
22:00 36 POYNTER, Brooke Hamilton Cycling Club
24:00 37 CANNAN, Jane Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
24:00 38 HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycling Club
24:00 39 JONES, Sue Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
24:00 40 MORGAN, Kate MBCC
26:00 41 CATLIN, Julie Moreton Bay Cycling Club
26:00 42 CHORLEY, Helen Sunshine Coast CC
26:00 43 GOVER, Tania Sunshine Coast CC
26:00 44 GREENHAM, Susan Sunshine Coast CC
26:00 45 LEECH, Kirstin Moreton Bay Cycling Club
26:00 46 LINDSEY, Susanne Logan City Cycling Club
26:00 47 SUTTON-DAVIES, Patricia Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
31:00 48 DUFFY, Shar-Lee Sunshine Coast CC
31:00 49 RICHARDS, Linda Moreton Bay Cycling Club
31:00 50 SKROCE, Joanna Sunshine Coast CC
31:00 51 SWIFTE, Colleen Kangaroo Point CC
31:00 52 WARD, Julie Kangaroo Point CC
MENS C1 53 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycling Club