Startlist for Moyston (Ararat) Junior Tour (VJRS)

Published at: Thu, 09 May 2019 10:22 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB11 ERMERT, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
JB11 HARNETTY, Ethan Bendigo & District CC
JB11 STRETTON, Mitchell City of Burnie CC
JB11 WOODS, Benjamin Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 BRIGHT, Zach St Kilda Cycling Club
JB13 CLARKSON, Matthew Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 FREER, Sebastian Bendigo & District CC
JB13 GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 HADDEN, Chase Bendigo & District CC
JB13 HINDELL, Taj St Kilda Cycling Club
JB13 JIROVEC, Ollie Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 JONES, Isaac Bendigo & District CC
JB13 LANG, Xavier Hawthorn Cycling Club
JB13 MAXTED, James Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JB13 NUSPAN, Maxx Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 TROWELL, Nate Carnegie Caulfield CC
JB13 VIMPANI, Hayden Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 VON WYSS, Moritz Hawthorn Cycling Club
JG13 HARNETTY, Hope Bendigo & District CC
JM17 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 APARO, Kristian Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
JM17 BRASSER, Aidan Bendigo & District CC
JM17 BROWNING, Fergus St Kilda Cycling Club
JM17 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 CLARKE, Peter Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 COHEN, Daniel Maccabi Cycling Club
JM17 COLLINS-LESLIE, Austin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM17 COOK, Tarun Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 CORDEDDA, Luka Bendigo & District CC
JM17 CULLING, Murray Ararat & District Cycling Club
JM17 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
JM17 DOUGLAS, Christopher Bendigo & District CC
JM17 FELSTEAD, Kai Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 FREETH, Aston Port Adelaide CC
JM17 GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HARRISON, Curtis Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HART, Xavier Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
JM17 HENERY, Jacob Bendigo & District CC
JM17 JONES, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 JONES, Oscar Bendigo & District CC
JM17 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 KNIGHT, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
JM17 LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide CC
JM17 LING, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 MAKROGIANNIDIS, Peter Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 MARRIAGE, Zac Kilkenny CC
JM17 MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 MCCALLION, Maximus Preston Cycling Club
JM17 MCEWEN, Campbell Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 NICHOLAS, Hugh South Coast CC
JM17 NICHOLS, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 PALMER, Campbell City of Burnie CC
JM17 PARSONS, Dom Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 POLITES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 PROCTOR-PARKER, Dylan Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 ROSE, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 SAMPSON, Andy Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 SNOOKS, Nash Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 SPAGNOLO, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 STRETTON, Dalton City of Burnie CC
JM17 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 TEESE, Aidan Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM17 TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
JM17 WENTROCK, Paul Kilkenny CC
JM17 WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 WIDDICOMBE, Ty Colac Cycling Club
JM17 WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 WILLIS, Jaidyn Norwood CC
JM17 WOODS, Josh Shepparton Cycling Club
JM17 WORRALL, Eddie Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM17 ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood CC
JM15A COLES, Jamie Bendigo & District CC
JM15A GILL, Angus Bendigo & District CC
JM15A HADDEN, Nate Bendigo & District CC
JM15A HOLMES, Wil Norwood Cycling Club
JM15A HOWIE, Cadel Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM15A JIROVEC, Eddie Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15A O'SULLIVAN, Finbar Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
JM15A RADFORD, Jamie Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15A VAN DER PLOEG, Hayden City of Burnie CC
JM15A VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM15B BROWN, Ewan Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM15B CHAN, Ren-Hao Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM15B CHRISTOPHER, Baye Shepparton Cycling Club
JM15B CLARKSON, Hamish Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15B DAVEY, Kieran Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15B EGEDE-POULSEN, Loke Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15B FOSTER, Tom Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15B FRANZMANN, Lawson Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15B GALLAGHER, Oscar Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15B GELDARD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM15B JESSEN, Cohen Geelong Cycling Club
JM15B JESSEN, Jude Geelong Cycling Club
JM15B KINSMAN, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15B KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JM15B LEES, Adam Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15B LING, Dominic Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM15B MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JM15B TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
JM15B WINTER, Codi Central Districts CC
JW15A APPLETON, Talia Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
JW15A BAILEY, Belinda Bendigo & District CC
JW15A FREER, Milana Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JW15A GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
JW15A HINDELL, Sienna St Kilda Cycling Club
JW15A WILLIAMS, Mia Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW15B JONES, Lilyth Bendigo & District CC
JW15B LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
JW15B MADDERN, Leshae Castlemaine Cycling Club
JW17A EDDY, Jasmine Bendigo & District CC
JW17A MARR, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW17A MCCAIG, Alessia Bendigo & District CC
JW17A POLITES, Alyssa Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17A SANDOW, Eloise Norwood CC
JW17A SYMONS, Chelsea Mildura-Coomealla CC
JW17A WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW17B HUMBER, Iesha Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JW17B SKAFTE, Tiana Carnegie Caulfield CC