Startlist for Kermis Cross

Published at: Sat, 03 Sep 2016 9:06 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
CX_A_60 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
CX_A_60 COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_A_60 KRAWITZ, Shaun Melbourne Cycling League
CX_A_60 PERRETT, Clint Melbourne Cycling League
CX_A_60 RANSOM, David Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_A_90 FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
CX_A_90 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
CX_A_90 KAH, Danny Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_A_90 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_A_90 SMITH, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_A_90 WALKERDEN, Ben Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_B_60 ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_B_60 BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_B_60 DROFENIK, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
CX_B_60 HUTCHESON, Andrew Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_B_60 KEMP, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_B_60 MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_B_60 RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
CX_B_60 SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_B_60 SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
CX_B_90 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_B_90 BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_B_90 FOOKS, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_B_90 GORDON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_B_90 GRIFFITHS, Blake Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_B_90 HUTH, Gareth Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_B_90 LONG, Elliot Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_B_90 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_C_30 SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_C_60 GRAHAM, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_C_60 HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
CX_C_60 HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_C_60 JUPP, David Geelong MTB
CX_C_60 LILLEY, Nick N/A
CX_C_60 MAHER, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_C_60 MORRIS, Justin Full Gas Pedallers
CX_C_60 MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_C_60 MUIR, Hayden Wombat MTB
CX_C_60 NEWELL, Bevan N/a trial licence
CX_C_60 PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_C_60 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_C_60 VAN DER VALK, Craig Castlemaine Rocky Riders
CX_C_90 CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_C_90 CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_C_90 FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_C_90 GRENFELL, Travis NA (trial license)
CX_C_90 ROWE, Tim Full Gas Pedallers
CX_C_90 WOLFF, Riley Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA_60 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WA_90 GARDEN, Danielle Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
CX_WA_90 MCCONVILLE, Chloe Geelong Cycling Club
CX_WB_30 LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB_60 GIULIANI, Simone Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB_60 HUNTER, Jo Melbourne Cycling league
CX_WB_60 ILIEVSKI, Gayle Forrest MTB
CX_WB_60 YATES, Aroha Forrest MTB
CX_WC_30 SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC_60 SIMPSON, Tanya Plenty Gorge MTB
OPEN_30 BOYD, Adam Brunswick Cycling Club
OPEN_30 BOYD, Steven Brunswick Cycling Club
OPEN_60 RIM, Trevor Plenty Gorge MTB
YOUNGGUN_30 BELL, Ruben Brunswick Cycling Club