Startlist for VICXS Rd 7 - MCL Caribbean Park

Published at: Fri, 02 Aug 2019 3:15 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
BOYS_YG AGOSTA, Mac Red Hill Riders MTB
BOYS_YG BOYD, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
BOYS_YG FANGMEIER, Loki Geelong Mountain Bike Club
BOYS_YG MCCONNELL, Campbell Brunswick Cycling Club
BOYS_YG NORTHEY, Cooper Alpine Cycling Club
BOYS_YG OWEN, Daelen Cycling Victoria
BOYS_YG OWEN, Sylvan Cycling Victoria
BOYS_YG STEWART, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
BOYS_YG VIMPANI, Hayden Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_MA BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
CX_MA CAMERON, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA DE LUCA, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
CX_MA KAH, Danny Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA KELLETT, Brett Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MA LEWIS, Kierin Tamworth CC
CX_MA MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
CX_MA NJEGAC, Nick Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MA NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA PAOLILLI, Domenic Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MA PERRETT, Clint Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA RAY, Ashley Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_MA REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA RHODES, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MA RITCHIE, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MA TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
CX_MA THOMPSON, Kieran Melbourne University CC
CX_MA WALKERDEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
CX_MB ALLAN, Douglas Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MB ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB BARNFATHER, Simon n/A
CX_MB BAUWENS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB BUCKLAND, Garron Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MB CALLAHAN, James Saint Kilda
CX_MB CHESTER, Archie Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MB CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB CULLEN, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB DE PUIT, Jason Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB DILLEY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB EARLY, Chris Southern Masters Cycling Club
CX_MB GEORGE, Carson Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GIBBINGS, Wayne Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB GUERY, Gwendal N/A
CX_MB HARBERTS, David Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB HARTWIG, Ben Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_MB HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB HOLMES, Timothy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB JOHNSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB KEOGH, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB LARKIN, Paul The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB LINDSTROM, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB MEAKIN, James Yarra Ranges MTB Club
CX_MB MILLER, Heath Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB MOUNTAIN, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB MUNYARD, Steve Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MB NICHOLS, Brent Wangaratta Cycling Club
CX_MB OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB SATCHELL, Allan Stawell-Great Western CC
CX_MB SCHULTZ, Mark Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB SEYMOUR, Ray Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB SHERWOOD, Kyle Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB TOBIN, Angus Nil
CX_MB WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB WOOLCOCK, Cam Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC AGOSTA, Jason Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC BENHAM, Jarred Bendigo & District CC
CX_MC BOWER, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC BOYD, Adam Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC BRIDGE, Theo Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC CALLANAN, James Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MC CARSON, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CHEN, Liang Na
CX_MC CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC DAVIS, Felix Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC DE GRUCHY, Philip Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC DORMAN, Nic Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MC EDWARDS-SIMES, Zac Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MC ESTLIN, Marcus St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC FOLSCHER, Johann MTB Melbourne
CX_MC GEARY, Mark Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC GRAY, Norm RaceToEraseCancer
CX_MC GRAZIANO, Jordy Club - Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC HAEUSLER, Sebastian Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC HAGGETT, Chris Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC HARMAN, Mark Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC HEIDEMAN, Robert Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MC HOLMKVIST, Anton Trial MTBA membership
CX_MC INGLIS, Daniel Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC JESSEN, Cohen Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MC JESSEN, Jude Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MC JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC KHA, Austin St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC LEE, Matthew Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MCCONNELL, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MCLEAN, Camden Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MCMAHON, Stephen Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC MILNE, Rob Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC MITCHELL, Bradley Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC NORTHEY, Sam Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MC NURSE, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC O'BRIEN, Travis Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
CX_MC PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC POGUE, Ryan Mornington Cycling Club
CX_MC PUNG, Murray Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC ROSSOUW, Jeanne Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC SANT, Doug Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC SHELTON, David Novice
CX_MC SKERRITT, Mick Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MC SNOOKS, Nash Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC STEWART, Christian Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC TANNARD, David Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
CX_MC TURNBULL, Jake Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC UNDRILL, Simon Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MC URIE, Shaun Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MC WALKER, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
CX_MC WALSH, Adam Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_WA ANSET, Melissa Warrandyte MTB Club
CX_WA CHILTON, Emma Melbourne University CC
CX_WA COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WA INFANTINO, Simona Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA KEOGH, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA LOCKE, Rebecca Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WA MCDONOUGH, April Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_WA MULLENS, Peta Bendigo & District CC
CX_WA SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA VANDEWATER, Melissa Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_WA WARD, Rachel Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WB BURMEISTER, Carly Mornington Cycling Club
CX_WB BUTTERWORTH, Bizzy Mornington Cycling Club
CX_WB CLELAND, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
CX_WB LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB MAIZELS, Dale Mornington Cycling Club
CX_WB NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB NEYLAND, Tara Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB STONE, Marissa Wombat MTB Club
CX_WB THOMPSON, Phoebe Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_WB TURNBULL, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB VENABLES, Phoebe Brunswick
CX_WB WINDSOR, Elizabeth Brunswick
CX_WB WITHERS, Megan N/A
CX_WC BARTON, Berit Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_WC BAXTER, Ella Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC BEATTIE, Amanda Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC CHANDLER, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WC CHESTER, Millie N/A
CX_WC DE GRUCHY, Lia Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC HERBERT, Fiona You Yangs
CX_WC JOHNS, Bronwyn Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC MANDERS, Jackie Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC MURAWSKA, Joanna Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_WC NORMOYLE, Erin Surf Coast Mountain Bike Club
CX_WC PEPPING, Danielle The Pirates Sporting Club
CX_WC ROBINSON, Miranda Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WC SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC SANDRI, Jen St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WC SCHIWY, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WC SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WC THOMPSON, Sarah MTBA membership
CX_WC VERSTEEGE, Leanne Chelsea & Peninsula CC
CX_WC WATSON, Alix Preston Cycling Club
CX_WC WILLIAMS, Belle St Kilda Cycling Club
GIRLS_YG CHESTER, Lucy Geelong Mountain Bike Club
GIRLS_YG REDENBACH, Madeline Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
GIRLS_YG VIMPANI, Ella Blackburn Cycling Club
GIRLS_YG WOOLCOCK, Phoebe Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN HART, Xavier Dirt Riders
M_OPEN OWEN, Lucas Cycling Victoria
M_OPEN YANG, Lei DDCX