Startlist for Numbat Cup 2019 - Round 6

Published at: Fri, 19 Jul 2019 4:17 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
CX_MB COX, Murray Perth MTB Club
CX_MB EDWARDS, Rohin BikeDr CX
CX_MB FARNHILL, John Perth MTB Club
CX_MB GRIFFITHS, Ben Roues Chaudes CC
CX_MB HAMPSON, Fletcher Bike Dr
CX_MB HARMER, Kurt South West CC
CX_MB HOLMES, Dan Perth MTB Club
CX_MB MCVEY, James BikeDr CX
CX_MB PIGGOTT, Lom Perth MTB Club
CX_MB RUFFLE, Elwood Perth MTB Club
CX_MB SIRR, Ariel Perth MTB Club
CX_MB THOMAS, Joseph PMBC
CX_MB VAN DONGEN, Rohan Perth MTB Club
CX_MB WELFORD, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
CX_MB WIEHL, Georg MTBA membership
CX_MB WILLIAMS, David Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
CX_MC CROOKS, Stuart Northern Beaches Cycling Club
CX_MC FERGUSON, Joel MTBA
CX_MC GALE, Richie PMBC
CX_MC HUTCHINS, James Collie CC
CX_MC JOHNSON, Damien Perth mountain bike club
CX_MC PARRATT, Alastair Other
CX_MC PEDLOW, Joshua Perth MTB Club
CX_MC SLATER, Darrell Roues Chaudes CC
CX_WB BOWKER, Kate Perth MTB Club
CX_WB DALY, Angela South Perth Cycling Club
CX_WB LOSSIE, Gwen Roues Chaudes CC
CX_WB MONTGOMERY, Olivia N/A
CX_WB MOORE, Kiri Perth MTB Club
CX_WB OUTSCHOORN, Leigh South Perth CC
CX_WB SCHWARTZ, Anna South Perth CC
CX_WC ALLEN, Kathryn Northern Beaches Cycling Club
CX_WC ARNOLD, Glenda Perth MTB Club
CX_WC BODDINGTON, Selena Roues Chaudes CC
CX_WC CARSON, Louise Perth MTB Club
CX_WC COLTON, Brooke N/A (Trial License)
CX_WC DALGLISH-JONES, Faye South Perth Cycling Club
CX_WC DINES, Katheryn South Perth CC
CX_WC FENNELL, Kerri Roues Chaudes CC
CX_WC HAYWARD, Angela **
CX_WC MATEAR, Tanya Perth MTB Club
CX_WC MCILWAINE, Brooke Perth MTB Club
CX_WC TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE ADAMS, Kurt Perth MTB Club
MELITE BLACKIE, Lewis RCCC
MELITE BROWN, Graeme Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE DE CAMPI, Cam Perth MTB Club
MELITE FINCH, Nick South Perth CC
MELITE FORD, Tom Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MELITE GHOSH, Justin Perth MTB Club
MELITE HOWLETT, Matt South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE HURLEY, Marty RCCC
MELITE JOHNS, Luke Track Cycling WA
MELITE JONES, Ben South Perth CC
MELITE JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MELITE KALMA, Guy 225 Racing CC
MELITE KEVILL, Jesse BikeDr
MELITE MATEAR, Mark Perth MTB Club
MELITE MONTGOMERY, Johno South Perth CC
MELITE NASH, Justin Perth MTB Club
MELITE NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MELITE PEDLOW, Ross Perth MTB Club
MELITE SCANLAN, Bill Perth MTB Club
MELITE TURNER, Blake Perth MTB Club
MELITE WILCOCK, Taylor Perth MTB Club
MELITE WILLIAMS, Ashley Perth MTB Club
MMB ARGYLE, Angus South Perth CC
MMB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MMB BARRATT, Tom South Perth CC
MMB BLACK, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB COURTICE, Steve Perth MTB Club
MMB COX, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB CROSBY, Dan Roues Chaudes CC
MMB INGRAM, Tod Northern Beaches WA CC
MMB JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMB JOHNSTONE, Nilss Perth MTB Club
MMB KIRKWOOD, Jaimie Roues Chaudes CC
MMB LAING, Oliver Perth MTB Club
MMB LEWIS, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB NASH, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB PLUNKETT, Andrew Perth MTB Club
MMB SINCLAIR, Troy MTBA
MMB STEVENSON, Bryan WAMBA
MMB TRAYLER, Ian Perth MTB Club
MMC ADCOCK, Nigel Perth MTB Club
MMC ARNOLD, Mark PMBC
MMC BROWN, Gavin Perth MTB Club
MMC CARSON, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MMC CLEGHORN, Andrew Perth MTB Club
MMC DAVIS, Toby Perth MTB Club
MMC EQUID, David Perth MTB Club
MMC LENDRUM, Tony Perth MTB Club
MMC MAHER, Clint South Perth Cycling Club
MMC MAKIN, Craig Perth MTB Club
MMC MOORE, Peter N/A
MMC NORMAN, David Perth MTB Club
MMC PIGGOTT, David South Perth rouleurs
MMC SMITH, Jade Perth MTB Club
MMC WILLIAMS, Andrew South Perth CC
M_OPEN MCCORMACK, Andrew WCMCC
M_OPEN MILLER, Stuart Mountain Bike Australia
M_OPEN MILNE, Alastair Peel District CC
M_OPEN O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland Cycle Club
M_OPEN RABEY, Heath Perth MTB Club
M_OPEN SLATER, Simon Perth MTB Club
M_OPEN TURNER, Liam South Perth Cycling Club
SSM BUTT, Peter Perth MTB Club
SSM GLEDHILL, Neil Trial MTBA membership
SSM GOLDEN, Luke BikeDr CX
SSM TREWIN, Adam PMBC
WELITE ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WELITE BRAMLEY, Anne Perth MTB Club
WELITE COLEMAN, Andrea Perth MTB Club
WELITE JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
WELITE MOLLOY, Emma Perth MTB Club
WELITE SMITH, Emma Perth MTB Club