Published at: Fri, 17 May 2019 9:18 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
CX_MB | COX, Murray | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
CX_MB | CROSBY, Dan | Roues Chaudes CC |
CX_MB | DEBENHAM, James | Other |
CX_MB | EDWARDS, Rohin | BikeDr CX |
CX_MB | FARNHILL, John | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MB | GRIFFITHS, Ben | Roues Chaudes CC |
CX_MB | HAMPSON, Fletcher | Bike Dr |
CX_MB | HARMER, Kurt | South West CC |
CX_MB | HEFTER, Eli | WAMBA |
CX_MB | HOLMES, Dan | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MB | MCVEY, James | BikeDr CX |
CX_MB | MONTGOMERY, Callum | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MB | NASH, Tristan | Midland Cycle Club |
CX_MB | RUFFLE, Elwood | +1 |
CX_MB | SIRR, Ariel | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MB | TAYLOR, John | None |
CX_MB | THOMAS, Joseph | PMBC |
CX_MB | VAN DONGEN, Rohan | Swan Drafting Cycle Club |
CX_MB | WIEHL, Georg | PMBC |
CX_MB | WILLIAMS, David | n/a |
CX_MB | HUGHES, Brenton | Bike Dr CX |
CX_MC | BOWKER, Matthew | Mountain Bike Australia |
CX_MC | CANN, Odin | N/A |
CX_MC | COULSON, James | MTBA membership |
CX_MC | EDGAR, Owen | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MC | FERGUSON, Joel | MTBA |
CX_MC | HUTCHINS, James | Collie CC |
CX_MC | HUTCHISON, Chris | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MC | KEVILL, Jesse | BikeDr |
CX_MC | PARRATT, Alastair | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MC | PEDLOW, Joshua | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WB | BODDINGTON, Selena | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
CX_WB | BONNER, Kate | South Perth Rouleurs |
CX_WB | BOWKER, Kate | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WB | DALY, Angela | South Perth Cycling Club |
CX_WB | KEOGH, Verity | Roues Chaudes CC |
CX_WB | LOSSIE, Gwen | Roues Chaudes CC |
CX_WB | MONTGOMERY, Olivia | N/A |
CX_WB | MOORE, Kiri | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WB | OUTSCHOORN, Leigh | South Perth CC |
CX_WB | ROBSON, Kirstie | Roues Chaudes CC |
CX_WB | SMITH, Emma | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WB | ZAINUDIN, Catherine | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
CX_WC | BAHEN-WRIGHT, Suzannah | MTBA 8-week trial |
CX_WC | BEVERIDGE, Christa | N/A |
CX_WC | BROWN, Claire | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WC | CARSON, Louise | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WC | COELHO, Michelle | PCITP |
CX_WC | COLLIN, Julia | N/A (Trial License) |
CX_WC | DALGLISH-JONES, Faye | South Perth Cycling Club |
CX_WC | DINES, Katheryn | South Perth CC |
CX_WC | FENNELL, Kerri | Roues Chaudes CC |
CX_WC | HAYWARD, Angela | ** |
CX_WC | MATEAR, Tanya | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WC | MCILWAINE, Brooke | Perth MTB Club |
CX_WC | NABI, Amanda | South Perth CC |
CX_WC | SCHWARTZ, Anna | South Perth CC |
CX_WC | TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) | South Perth Cycling Club |
CX_WC | HENSON, Lorna | MTBA Trial |
CX_WC | PALMER, Jessica | MTBA Trial |
MELITE | ADAMS, Kurt | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | BLACKIE, Lewis | RCCC |
MELITE | BROWN, Graeme | Roues Chaudes CC |
MELITE | DE CAMPI, Cam | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | FINCH, Nick | South Perth CC |
MELITE | GHOSH, Justin | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | HOWLETT, Matt | South Perth Cycling Club |
MELITE | HURLEY, Marty | RCCC |
MELITE | JOHNS, Luke | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MELITE | JONES, Ben | South Perth CC |
MELITE | KALMA, Guy | Midland Cycle Club |
MELITE | KEIGHTLEY, Jordan | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | KIRKWOOD, Jaimie | Roues Chaudes CC |
MELITE | MATEAR, Mark | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | MONTGOMERY, Johno | South Perth CC |
MELITE | NASH, Justin | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | PEDLOW, Ross | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | SCANLAN, Bill | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | TURNER, Blake | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | WILCOCK, Taylor | Perth MTB Club |
MELITE | WILLACY, Mike | South Perth Cycling Club |
MELITE | WILLIAMS, Ashley | Perth MTB Club |
MMB | ARGYLE, Angus | South Perth CC |
MMB | BARRATT, Tom | South Perth CC |
MMB | BLACK, Paul | Linga Longa MTB Club |
MMB | COURTICE, Steve | Perth MTB Club |
MMB | DURHAM, Stuart | South Perth CC |
MMB | JACKSON, Chris | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
MMB | LAING, Oliver | Perth MTB Club |
MMB | LEWIS, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
MMB | MILNE, Alastair | Peel District CC |
MMB | NASH, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
MMB | PLUNKETT, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
MMB | ROLFE, Jason | Cape Mountain Bikers |
MMB | SAUNDERS, Brian | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMB | SINCLAIR, Troy | MTBA |
MMB | STEVENSON, Bryan | WAMBA |
MMB | TRAYLER, Ian | Perth MTB Club |
MMB | WELFORD, Mark | Peel District Cycling Club |
MMB | BALLAM, Andrew | SPR |
MMC | ADCOCK, Nigel | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | ARNOLD, Mark | PMBC |
MMC | BEVERIDGE, William | N/A |
MMC | BROWN, Gavin | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | CARSON, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | CLEGHORN, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | CLIFTON, Thomas | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | DAVIS, Toby | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | DUFFY, Shaun | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | EDGAR, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | GREEN, Jim | Australian Time Trials Association |
MMC | MAHER, Clint | Perth mountain bike club |
MMC | MAKIN, Craig | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | NORMAN, David | Perth MTB Club |
MMC | SLATER, Darrell | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMC | THOMPSON, James | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
MMC | VAN NIEKERK, Eben | MTBA (Trial License) |
MMC | WILLIAMS, Andrew | South Perth CC |
M_OPEN | ALCORN, Stewie | Perth MTB Club |
M_OPEN | DUFFY, Owen | Perth MTB Club |
M_OPEN | MACSOK, Greg | Track Cycling WA |
M_OPEN | MCCORMACK, Andrew | WCMCC |
M_OPEN | O'BRIEN, Lachlan | Midland Cycle Club |
M_OPEN | RABEY, Heath | Perth MTB Club |
M_OPEN | SLATER, Simon | Perth MTB Club |
M_OPEN | TURNER, Liam | South Perth Cycling Club |
SSM | GLEDHILL, Neil | Rotorua Singlespeed Society |
SSM | GOLDEN, Luke | Empire Cycles, Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club |
SSM | JONES, Patrick | The Squad |
SSM | SMITH, Tony | Perth MTB Club |
SSM | TREWIN, Adam | PMBC |
WELITE | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
WELITE | BRAMLEY, Anne | Perth MTB Club |
WELITE | COLEMAN, Andrea | Perth MTB Club |
WELITE | JOHNSON, Vanessa | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WELITE | MOLLOY, Emma | Perth MTB Club |