Published at: Sat, 24 Aug 2019 11:47 PM ACST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
JUNIOR_A | 1 | BOS, Jacob | Kilkenny CC |
JUNIOR_A | 2 | CRANAGE, Joshua | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_A | 3 | CRANAGE, Paige | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_A | 4 | FIELKE, Jai | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_A | 5 | FREETH, Aston | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
JUNIOR_A | 6 | GOLDING, Sam | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_A | 7 | LIENERT, Willis | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
JUNIOR_A | 8 | MARRIAGE, Zac | Kilkenny CC |
JUNIOR_A | 9 | SANDOW, Eloise | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_A | 10 | THURSBY, Jude | South Coast CC |
JUNIOR_A | 11 | VOLTZ, Jacqueline | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
JUNIOR_A | 12 | WENTROCK, Paul | Norwood Cycling Club |
JUNIOR_B | 20 | ANDERSON, Jamie | Norwood Cycling Club |
JUNIOR_B | 21 | BLACKBURN, Harrison | Norwood Cycling Club |
JUNIOR_B | 22 | DOYLE, Connor | South Coast CC |
JUNIOR_B | 23 | MATHWIN, William | Norwood Cycling Club |
JUNIOR_B | 24 | SMITH, Alexander | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_B | 25 | WILLIS-HELL, Maximilian | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_B | 26 | WILLIS-HELL, Mirella | Norwood CC |
JUNIOR_B | 27 | WINTER, Codi | Tea Tree Gully BMX |
MA | 1 | ASKEW, Harry | Kilkenny CC |
MA | 2 | BENNETT, Iven | Norwood CC |
MA | 4 | DOWDELL, Rylan | Norwood CC |
MA | 5 | ENRIGHT, Jesse | Norwood CC |
MA | 6 | GASSNER, Justin | Norwood CC |
MA | 7 | GLASSPOOL, Lachlan | Central Districts CC |
MA | 8 | GOLDING, Will | Norwood CC |
MA | 9 | HOFFMAN, Lucas | Whyalla CC |
MA | 10 | HUTCHINSON, Matt | Norwood CC |
MA | 11 | KINNANE, Alex | Norwood CC |
MA | 12 | LUXTON, Chris | Norwood CC |
MA | 13 | MARGRATE, Daryl | Norwood CC |
MA | 14 | SAMPSON, Mark | Adelaide Cycling Club |
MA | 15 | SAUNDERS, Tristan | Norwood CC |
MA | 16 | SAYERS, Cooper | Central Districts CC |
MA | 17 | SIWEK, Daniel | Whyalla CC |
MA | 18 | THOMASON, Jason | Norwood CC |
MA | 19 | WALKER, Lewis | South Coast CC |
MB | 30 | AL FARIZI, Farhan | Norwood CC |
MB | 31 | BYRNE, Damien | FRA PowerOn |
MB | 32 | CALDERSMITH, Matt | Norwood CC |
MB | 33 | CHABREL, Nicholas | Norwood CC |
MB | 34 | CLARK, Nicholas | Norwood CC |
MB | 35 | DAVIES, Michael | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
MB | 36 | FRASER, William | Norwood |
MB | 37 | HOLMES, Daniel | Norwood CC |
MB | 38 | INGRAM, Damien | Cairns Cycling Club |
MB | 39 | KINNANE, Paul | FRA PowerOn |
MB | 40 | NATT, Mitchell | South Coast CC |
MB | 41 | PASCALE, Donny | Norwood CC |
MB | 42 | ROUSE, Richard | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
MB | 43 | SMITH, Frank | Norwood CC |
MB | 44 | TATTERSALL, Dan | Norwood CC |
MB | 45 | TATTERSALL, Jason | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
MB | 46 | THOMPSON, Andrew | Norwood CC |
MB | 47 | TOMLINSON, Adam | Adelaide Cycling Club |
MB | 48 | VAN DER LAAN, Daniel | Norwood CC |
MB | 49 | WARTEMANN, Nils | Norwood CC |
MB | 50 | YOUNG, Sam | Norwood CC |
MC | 51 | BOS, John | Kilkenny CC |
MC | 52 | EDWARDS, Andrew | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
MC | 53 | FEAR, Glenn | Norwood CC |
MC | 54 | FRANSON, Kyle | Central Districts CC |
MC | 55 | HABIB, David | Norwood CC |
MC | 56 | HOLLAMBY, James | Norwood Cycling Club |
MC | 57 | KAULINS, Dylan | Whyalla CC |
MC | 58 | KELLY, James | Norwood CC |
MC | 59 | KITSCHKE, Patrick | South Australia |
MC | 60 | MANEY, Stephen | Norwood CC |
MC | 61 | MASSARD, River | RCC |
MC | 62 | MAXWELL, Ian | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
MC | 50 | MEDHURST, Luke | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
MC | 63 | PARTRIDGE, Danny | Norwood CC |
MC | 64 | REFERMAT, Martin | South Coast CC |
MC | 65 | RISCHMUELLER, James | Norwood CC |
MC | 66 | RYAN, Lachlan | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
MC | 67 | SANDERS, Henry | Norwood Cycling Club |
MC | 68 | WILSON, Thomas | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
MD | 75 | ADAMSON, Ryan | Norwood CC |
MD | 76 | BATELAAN, Mischa | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
MD | 77 | CAMPBELL, Heath | Norwood CC |
MD | 78 | JARVIS, Alexander | Norwood CC |
MD | 79 | MOORE, Jason | Adelaide MTB Club |
MD | 80 | RYOO, Dongjae | N/A (Trial License) |
MD | 81 | SCAIFE, Peter | MOOD Racing |
MD | 82 | SENEQUE, Jean-Noel | Norwood Cycling Club |
MD | 83 | VICINO, Josh | Brunswick Cycling Club |
ME | 95 | LAWRIE, Edward | Cycling Australia |
ME | 96 | NOTO, Francesco | Norwood CC |
ME | 97 | RAMSEY, Kane | Norwood CC |
ME | 98 | THOMAS, Mark | Norwood CC |
U9 | 40 | WILLIS-HELL, Harrison | Norwood CC |
U11 | 30 | WILLIS-HELL, Sebastian | Norwood CC |
WA | 105 | BENNETT, Jenna | Norwood CC |
WA | 106 | MACPHERSON, Jenny | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WA | 107 | MARQUART, Anita | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WA | 108 | SCHARNBERG, Annoushka | Norwood Cycling Club |
WA | 109 | SEELIGER, Emma | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WA | 110 | SEELIGER, Hannah | Kilkenny CC |
WA | 111 | SMITH, Aneeka | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WA | 112 | STEELE, Madeleine | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WA | 113 | STEVENS, Danielle | Norwood CC |
WA | 114 | WELLINGS, Fleur | Norwood CC |
WA | 115 | WOODWISS, Sueann | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WB | 120 | ADAMS, Lana | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WB | 121 | ZLATKOVIC, Genevieve | Norwood CC |
WC | 125 | BODE, Jane | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WC | 126 | HENRIKS, Nadia | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
WC | 127 | HUGHES, Vanessa | Skinny Lattes Cycling Club |
WC | 128 | KENT, Alison | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
WC | 129 | NIEJALKE, Simone | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |