Published at: Sat, 10 Aug 2019 8:48 PM ACST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
Junior A | 1 | BAKER, Ronan | Norwood CC |
Junior A | 3 | CRANAGE, Joshua | Norwood CC |
Junior A | 4 | FIELKE, Jai | Norwood CC |
Junior A | 5 | FREETH, Aston | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Junior A | 6 | GOLDING, Sam | Norwood CC |
Junior A | 7 | MARRIAGE, Zac | Kilkenny CC |
Junior A | 8 | SANDOW, Eloise | Norwood CC |
Junior A | 9 | THURSBY, Jude | South Coast CC |
Junior A | 10 | WENTROCK, Paul | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior B | 21 | ANDERSON, Jamie | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior B | 22 | DOYLE, Connor | South Coast CC |
Junior B | 23 | JOHNSTONE, Caleb | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
Junior B | 24 | KULATHUNGA, Binuk | Kilkenny CC |
Junior B | 25 | TUCKER, Kalan | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior B | 26 | WINTER, Codi | Tea Tree Gully BMX |
Junior C | 31 | CORBETT, Angus | Norwood CC |
Junior C | 32 | GREENWOOD, Darcy | Balmoral CC/ Balmoral elite team |
Men A | 1 | ASKEW, Harry | Kilkenny CC |
Men A | 2 | CONSTABLE, Patrick | Kilkenny CC |
Men A | 3 | DECKER, Tim | Bendigo & District CC |
Men A | 4 | ENRIGHT, Jesse | Norwood CC |
Men A | 5 | GLASSPOOL, Lachlan | Central Districts CC |
Men A | 6 | GOLDING, Will | Norwood CC |
Men A | 7 | HOFFMAN, Lucas | Whyalla CC |
Men A | 8 | HUTCHINSON, Matt | Norwood CC |
Men A | 9 | KINNANE, Alex | Norwood CC |
Men A | 10 | LUXTON, Chris | Norwood CC |
Men A | 12 | MARGRATE, Daryl | Norwood CC |
Men A | 13 | MILLER, Angus | South Coast CC |
Men A | 14 | MURADA, Elliott | Norwood CC |
Men A | 15 | PORTER, Alexander | Scotch College South Australia CC |
Men A | 16 | SAMPSON, Mark | Adelaide Cycling Club |
Men A | 17 | SIWEK, Daniel | Whyalla CC |
Men A | 18 | THOMAS, Kael | Norwood CC |
Men A | 19 | VARRICCHIO, Peter | Norwood CC |
Men A | 20 | WALKER, Lewis | South Coast CC |
Men A | 21 | WIGHT, Luke | South Coast CC |
Men B | 31 | AL FARIZI, Farhan | Norwood CC |
Men B | 32 | BEVELANDER, Dean | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
Men B | 33 | BEVERIDGE, Samuel | Norwood CC |
Men B | 34 | BUCKBY, Darren | South Coast CC |
Men B | 35 | CALDERSMITH, Matt | Norwood CC |
Men B | 36 | CHABREL, Nicholas | Norwood CC |
Men B | 37 | CLARK, Nicholas | Norwood CC |
Men B | 38 | COOPER, Tyson | Norwood CC |
Men B | 39 | DAVIES, Michael | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
Men B | 40 | FRASER, William | Norwood |
Men B | 41 | HOLMES, Daniel | Norwood CC |
Men B | 42 | KEANE, Craig | ADF Cycling |
Men B | 43 | LYNCH, Daniel | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
Men B | 44 | MEDLIN, Samuel | Norwood CC |
Men B | 45 | NATT, Mitchell | South Coast CC |
Men B | 46 | ROSENZWEIG, Isaac | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
Men B | 47 | SHORTT, Rich | Norwood CC |
Men B | 48 | SMITH, Frank | Norwood CC |
Men B | 49 | TATTERSALL, Jason | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
Men B | 50 | THOMPSON, Andrew | Norwood CC |
Men B | 51 | TOMLINSON, Adam | Adelaide Cycling Club |
Men B | 52 | VAN DER LAAN, Daniel | Norwood CC |
Men B | 53 | WHITTAKER, Josiah | Norwood Cycling Club |
Men B | 54 | WOODARD, Jason | Murraylands Cycling Club |
Men B | 55 | YOUNG, Sam | Norwood CC |
Men C | 71 | ANDERSON, David | Norwood CC |
Men C | 72 | BAXTER, Tom | Norwood CC |
Men C | 75 | BRAY, Phil | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
Men C | 76 | HABIB, David | Norwood CC |
Men C | 77 | HEDGER, Matthew | Norwood CC |
Men C | 78 | HOLLAMBY, James | Norwood Cycling Club |
Men C | 79 | HOMBURG, David | Norwood CC |
Men C | 80 | KITSCHKE, Patrick | South Australia |
Men C | 81 | KUCHEL, Keenan | Norwood CC |
Men C | 82 | MANEY, Stephen | Norwood CC |
Men C | 73 | MEDHURST, Luke | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Men C | 83 | REFERMAT, Martin | South Coast CC |
Men C | 84 | RISCHMUELLER, James | Norwood CC |
Men C | 86 | SEXTON, Richard | Norwood CC |
Men C | 87 | SHUTTLEWORTH, Matthew | South Coast CC |
Men D | 101 | ADAMSON, Ryan | Norwood CC |
Men D | 102 | ATWELL, Jay | Norwood CC |
Men D | 103 | BATELAAN, Mischa | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
Men D | 104 | BOHDAN, Edwin | Norwood Cycling Club |
Men D | 105 | BRIGHT, Adam | MOOD Racing |
Men D | 106 | CAMPBELL, Heath | Norwood CC |
Men D | 107 | GRANDISON, Daniel | Norwood CC |
Men D | 108 | JARVIS, Alexander | Norwood CC |
Men D | 109 | KING, Paul | Central Districts CC |
Men D | 110 | MINOR, Jacob | MOOD Racing |
Men D | 111 | ORR, Luke | Norwood Cycling Club |
Men D | 112 | RYAN, Lachlan | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
Men D | 113 | SCAIFE, Peter | MOOD Racing |
Men D | 114 | SPURLING, Mike | Norwood CC |
Men D | 115 | UNDERWOOD, Nick | Norwood CC |
Men E | 121 | HEARD, Andrew | Norwood CC |
Men E | 122 | JOHNSON, Brett | Norwood CC |
Men E | 123 | LAWRIE, Edward | Cycling Australia |
Men E | 124 | THOMAS, Mark | Norwood CC |
Men E | 125 | ZHANG, Miu Lok Oscar | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Women A | 131 | FETTES, Kelly | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Women A | 132 | HOLMES, Chelsea | Norwood Cycling Club |
Women A | 133 | MASON, Hailey | Mildura-Coomealla CC |
Women A | 134 | SEELIGER, Hannah | Kilkenny CC |
Women A | 135 | SMITH, Aneeka | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Women A | 136 | STEELE, Madeleine | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Women A | 137 | WELLINGS, Fleur | Norwood CC |
Women B | 141 | PAGE, Christine | Nil |
Women C | 151 | BODE, Jane | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Women C | 152 | HUGHES, Vanessa | Skinny Lattes Cycling Club |
Women C | 153 | KENT, Alison | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
Women C | 154 | MYSKO, Emilea | Adelaide Cycling Club |
Young Gun's U11's | 41 | UNDERWOOD, Liam | Norwood CC |
Young Gun's U11's | 42 | UNDERWOOD, Ryan | Norwood CC |