Startlist for Northern Suburbs 3 Day Tour - Full Tour Entry

Published at: Fri, 24 May 2019 9:44 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
BLACK ARTHUR, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
BLACK ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
BLACK BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
BLACK BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
BLACK CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
BLACK CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
BLACK GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
BLACK INGLIS, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University CC
BLACK NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga CC
BLACK O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
BLACK OKRAGLIK, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK PATERSON, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
BLACK ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
BLUE BYRNE, James Warrnambool Cycling Club
BLUE CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
BLUE CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
BLUE D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
BLUE DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
BLUE DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
BLUE FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
BLUE GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
BLUE GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
BLUE HIGGINS, Matthew Mornington Cycling Club
BLUE HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
BLUE LAWSON, Corey Southern Masters Cycling Club
BLUE MAHERAS, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
BLUE MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
BLUE MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
BLUE MCNAB, James St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE MCWATERS, Isaac St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE PRENT, Gerrit St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE WILSON, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
GOLD MEZGER, Harry Preston Cycling Club
GREEN BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
GREEN BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
GREEN FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
GREEN GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
GREEN MAYNE, Grace Mornington Cycling Club
GREEN MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
GREEN PIDGEON, Fran Coburg Cycling Club
GREEN REID, Jen Mornington Cycling Club
GREEN SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University CC
GREEN STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
GREEN VARA ALMIRALL, Cristina Blackburn Cycling Club
PINK BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK CLARK, Meredith St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK EASTWOOD, Jemma Blackburn Cycling Club
PINK FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
PINK JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
PINK ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK CHECK AARONS, Karen N/A
PINK CHECK BATES, Kathryn Collective Cycle Club
PINK CHECK BURMEISTER, Carly Mornington Cycling Club
PINK CHECK HOLFORD, Kath Cycling Victoria
PINK CHECK LEWIS, Samantha Coburg Cycling Club
PINK CHECK PARRY, Caitlyn St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK CHECK SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK CHECK TAYLOR, Anne Port Fairy Cycling Club
PINK CHECK VANDERSLUYS, Pamela St Kilda Cycling Club
RED AGNOLETTO, Blake Bendigo & District CC
RED AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
RED BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
RED DOUGLAS, Callan Carnegie Caulfield CC
RED FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
RED GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
RED HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
RED JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
RED KLAJNBLAT, Jake Carnegie Caulfield CC
RED MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
RED MARSHALL, Lachlan Footscray Cycling Club
RED MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
RED OGILVIE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
RED PARSONS, Oliver Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
RED PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
RED PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
RED SIMPSON, Bill Carnegie Caulfield CC
RED SPEED, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
RED WILLIAMS, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
WHITE ANDREWS, Neil Bendigo & District CC
WHITE BODY, Peter Bendigo & District CC
WHITE DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
WHITE MCDONALD, Daniel Brunswick Cycling Club
WHITE MILLYNN, Paul Tolland Cycling club
WHITE MURPHY, Ian Coburg Cycling Club
WHITE WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District CC