Published at: Tue, 11 Jan 2022 2:52 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
A | 2 | AGNOLETTO, Blake | Bendigo & District CC |
A | 2 | AITKEN, Jack | Hamilton Cycling Club |
A | 4 | BRADBURY, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 5 | BRETT, Patrick | Mornington Cycling Club |
A | 6 | BUTTIGIEG, Aidan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 10101 | CANTERBURY, Nick | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 8 | COXON, Joel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 9 | DOONAN, Ewen | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
A | 10 | EDDY, Patrick | Bendigo & District CC |
A | 12 | EDDY, Samual | Bendigo & District CC |
A | 14 | GROOT, Aron | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 15 | HASTINGS, Alastair | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 16 | HOLDEN, Alex | Mornington Cycling Club |
A | 17 | KIERNAN, Matthias | Footscray Cycling Club |
A | 18 | KLAJNBLAT, Jake | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 19 | LEONARD, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 20 | MADDERN, Jade | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A | 21 | MOLONEY-MORTON, William | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 22 | MOORE, Oskar | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 23 | NASRE, Abraham | Preston Cycling Club |
A | 24 | NORDEN, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 25 | PARSONS, Oliver | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
A | 26 | PECK, Dan | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
A | 27 | RANDALL, David | Melbourne University CC |
A | 28 | RATE, Connor | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 29 | SATCHELL, Allan | Stawell-Great Western CC |
A | 30 | THORNTON, Brendan | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
A | 31 | VILLANI, Jordan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 32 | VILLANI, Michael | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 101 | ABBATE, Gaetano | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 11101 | BARKER, Ado | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | 103 | BARROW, Justine | Cycling Benefits |
B | 104 | BAUWENS, Simon | Canberra Cycling Club |
B | 105 | BOWEN, Scott | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 106 | CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron | Preston Cycling Club |
B | 107 | CHU, Ananda | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 108 | CONVERY, Matt | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 109 | COULL, Stuart | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | 110 | DELOOZE, Alastair | Northern Vets Cycling Club |
B | 111 | FORBES, James | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 11160 | GIELEWSKI, William | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 113 | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | 114 | GREEN, Guy | Blackburn Cycling Club |
B | 115 | HAMPSON, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 116 | HARDY, Sean | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 117 | HEIN, Harrison | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 118 | HOLLAND, Derek | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | 119 | IRONS, Matthew | Melbourne University CC |
B | 120 | LEEMBRUGGEN, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 121 | MARSHALL, Jack | Mornington Cycling Club |
B | 122 | MCGREGOR, Adrian | Melbourne University CC |
B | 123 | MILLER, Evan | Northern Cycling Club |
B | 10106 | MOSBEY, Rilyn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 125 | NAYLOR, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 126 | NG, Hayden | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 127 | OLIVARES, Rodrigo | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 128 | RAWLINGS, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 129 | RAYNES, Jared | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | 130 | SEK, Ashley | Melbourne Cycling League |
B | 11121 | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B | 132 | SMART, Joshua | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 133 | TOMKINSON, Sam | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 134 | WALCHER, Sam | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
B | 135 | WILLIAMS, Adam | Eastern Cycling Club |
B | 136 | WOOD, Trevor | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | 137 | ZAWADZKI, Lynton | Melbourne Cycling League |
C | 51 | BINNS, Jack | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 52 | BLOCK, Daniel | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 53 | BRETHERTON, Tristan | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 54 | BURKE, David | Melbourne Cycling League |
C | 55 | BURNS, Luke | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 56 | BYRNES, Joel | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
C | 57 | CUTAJAR, Derek | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 59 | DIX, Evan | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 12124 | GANNON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 58 | GROVER, Ewan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 11161 | HOOPER, Tim | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 62 | HUTCHINSON, Darren | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 64 | JANSEN, Liege | Wagga Wagga CC |
C | 65 | KING, Alistair | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 66 | KOUNNAPIS, Kerry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 67 | LOGUE, Angus | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 68 | LONG, Elliot | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 69 | MAHERAS, Stephen | Northern Cycling Incorporated |
C | 12109 | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 71 | MCNAB, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 72 | MERKEL, Robert | Sunbury Cycling Club |
C | 74 | MOLINE, Peter | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 12111 | MULLIGAN, Matt | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
C | 76 | OROSZI, Martin | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 77 | PRICE, Aubrey | Preston Cycling Club |
C | 12112 | QUINN, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 79 | SOMERS, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 80 | STOUPAS, Spencer | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
C | 81 | SZCZEPANIK, Kuba | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 82 | TURNER, Dean | Italo Australian CC |
C | 83 | WALKER, David | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 84 | WALKER, Dominic | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 11116 | WILLIAMS, Bjorn | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
D | 13101 | ALLEN, Ross | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 202 | DANOS, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 203 | DUNGEY, Che | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 204 | ELLIS, Jackson | Sunbury Cycling Club |
D | 205 | HARGREAVES, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 206 | HEAD, Joshua | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 13103 | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | 13104 | KANIZAY, Michael | Brunswick & Northern Cycling Club |
D | 209 | MORGAN, Paul | Sunbury Cycling Club |
D | 210 | NOWICKI, Stephen | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 211 | PYKE, Tim | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | 13114 | RANA, Ali | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | 213 | ROWBOTTOM, Vincent | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | 13117 | SADGROVE, Paul | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | 13119 | SKULLERUD, Thor | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | 216 | WUNDERLICH, David | Coburg Cycling Club |
WA | 15101 | ABERY, Gemma | St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club |
WA | 91 | BRADBURY, Isla | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | 92 | BRADBURY, Neve | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | 93 | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | 94 | ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | 231 | BRIGHT, Zoe | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 232 | EASTWOOD, Jemma | Blackburn Cycling Club |
WB | 15105 | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB | 234 | MAYNE, Grace | ADF Cycling Club |
WB | 15107 | MORLEY, Sharni | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | 236 | NEYLAND, Tara | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | 237 | PIDGEON, Fran | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB | 238 | SCARLETT, Kate | Melbourne University CC |
WB | 16105 | SKENE, Alison | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 190 | LIM, Carrie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 191 | PARRY, Caitlyn | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | 192 | PATERSON, Leah | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 193 | PRESTON, Erin | Coburg Cycling Club |