Startlist for Hell of the West (inc Combine Road Champs)

Published at: Mon, 01 Jul 2019 3:56 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AGNOLETTO, Blake Bendigo & District CC
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BRADBURY, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
A BRETT, Patrick Mornington Cycling Club
A BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DOONAN, Ewen Blackburn Cycling Club
A EDDY, Patrick Bendigo & District CC
A EDDY, Samual Bendigo & District CC
A GROOT, Aron Carnegie Caulfield CC
A HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A KLAJNBLAT, Jake Carnegie Caulfield CC
A LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
A MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
A NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
A NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A PARSONS, Oliver Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
A RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
A RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
A SATCHELL, Allan Stawell-Great Western CC
A THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
A VILLANI, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
B ABBATE, Gaetano Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
B BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
B BAUWENS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BOWEN, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
B CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
B CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B COULL, Stuart Footscray Cycling Club
B DELOOZE, Alastair Footscray Cycling Club
B FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
B GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
B GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
B GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B HAMPSON, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
B HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
B HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
B IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University CC
B LEEMBRUGGEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
B MCGREGOR, Adrian Melbourne University CC
B MILLER, Evan Footscray Cycling Club
B MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B NAYLOR, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
B NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
B OLIVARES, Rodrigo St Kilda Cycling Club
B RAWLINGS, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
B SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
B TOMKINSON, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
B WALCHER, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
B WILLIAMS, Adam Eastern Cycling Club
B WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BLOCK, Daniel Coburg Cycling Club
C BRETHERTON, Tristan Melbourne Cycling League
C BURKE, David Melbourne Cycling League
C BURNS, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
C CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
C HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
C HUTCHINSON, Darren Melbourne Cycling League
C JANSEN, Liege Wagga Wagga CC
C KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C LOGUE, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
C LONG, Elliot Brunswick Cycling Club
C MAHERAS, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
C MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
C MCNAB, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
C MOLINE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
C MULLIGAN, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
C OROSZI, Martin Footscray Cycling Club
C PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
C QUINN, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
C STOUPAS, Spencer Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C SZCZEPANIK, Kuba Coburg Cycling Club
C TURNER, Dean Italo Australian CC
C WALKER, David Footscray Cycling Club
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C WILLIAMS, Bjorn Footscray Cycling Club
D ALLEN, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
D DANOS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
D ELLIS, Jackson Sunbury Cycling Club
D HARGREAVES, Chris Melbourne University CC
D HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D KANIZAY, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
D MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
D NOWICKI, Stephen Brunswick Cycling Club
D PYKE, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D RANA, Ali Coburg Cycling Club
D ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
D SADGROVE, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
D SKULLERUD, Thor Coburg Cycling Club
D WUNDERLICH, David Coburg Cycling Club
WA ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WA NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WA ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
WB BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB EASTWOOD, Jemma Blackburn Cycling Club
WB LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MAYNE, Grace Mornington Cycling Club
WB MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WB NEYLAND, Tara Brunswick Cycling Club
WB PIDGEON, Fran Coburg Cycling Club
WB SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University CC
WB SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
WC PARRY, Caitlyn St Kilda Cycling Club
WC PATERSON, Leah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC PRESTON, Erin Coburg Cycling Club