Entry nominations in Club Championships - Round 1 23 Apr 14:47

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Bendigo BMX Club website.

Name Requested category Status Events
SINDERBERRY, Rylan Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
SINDERBERRY, Arlie 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
PAUWELS, Deklyn 15-16 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERRETT, Lachlan 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
AHERNE, Adam Semi-Pro 14+ Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERRY, Bailey 9 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERRY, Mason 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
PERRY, Zach Semi-Pro 14+ Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAKER, Brad Senior Open Wheel Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BROCK, Jameson 15-16 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAMES, Rome Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
EAMES, Chase 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
EAMES, Lincoln Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
SIMPSON, Fabian 10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SIMPSON, Siera 12 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PEACHEY, Jasper 11 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MONAGHAN, Oscar 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EVANS, Nixon 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KLOFT, Oliver 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
KLOFT, Ben Semi-Pro 14+ Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DJURIC, Kasey 12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DJURIC, Gary Senior Open Wheel Men Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DJURIC, Riley 9 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BEST, Isla 5 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
BEST, Oliver 10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NEAL, Chase 11 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERRY, Joel Semi-Pro 14+ Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERRY, Fletcher 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
LEAVOLD, Zac 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEAVOLD, Riley 9 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WARTON, Paul Senior Open Wheel Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PRIOR, Arlo 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLIAMS, Connor 11 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PEACHEY, Ayden 12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCKINLEY, Andrew Senior Open Wheel Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEPHAN, Isaac 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEPHAN, Jack 11 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEPHAN, Liam 10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JOYCE, Charly 11 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JOYCE, Sean 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCLEAN, Imogene 11 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCLEAN, Samson 9 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FEIST, Mia 13-14 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FEIST, Lincoln 10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THOMAS, Spencer 12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BEALE, Ethan 10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEVENS, Harley 12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILSON, Jaclyn Semi-Pro 14+ Women Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCKINLEY, Adele 10 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCKINLEY, Noah 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
THORNTON, Odin 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
THORNTON, Makenna 10 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)