Startlist for SCUM Flow X Round 1

Published at: Sat, 10 Feb 2024 8:10 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
E-BIKE-MEN_19+ BISHOP, Andrew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
E-BIKE-MEN_19+ QUIRK, Kevin Scum
ELITE_MEN_(19+) DOOLEY, Liam South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
ELITE_MEN_(19+) JOHNS, Levi Nowra Velo Club
ELITE_MEN_(19+) LEWIS, Finn South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
ELITE_MEN_(19+) WHITTON, Jake South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
ELITE_WOMEN_(19+) VAUGHAN, Lynne South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) LUCCHINI, Matthew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) MCKENSEY, Andrew South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) MILLER, Duncan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_FEMALE_(60+) NIXON, Paul South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) GOMEZ, Val South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) LOCKHART, Geoff South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) MANTON, Tim South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) WELLS, Barry South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) GOODALL, Mulligan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) GROOTENBOER, Ned Scum
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) HAMMOND, Darcy South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) SILVER, Zachary South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS FEMALE_(40-49) THOMPSON, Jen South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) CORBETT, Stuart South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) GARKUT, Andrew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) MEIN, Andrew Greenvalleys
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) ONUS, Alex South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) SILVER, Joshua South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SPORT_MALE_(A) BISHOP, Luke South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SPORT_MALE_(A) JONES, Damon Gladstone Cycling Club
SUPER_MASTERS_FEMALE_(50-59) HOPKINS, Kathryn South Coast United Mtn Bikers
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) LARKIN, Craig AusCycling
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) SMEE, Nicholas South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) WALLIS, Michael South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN CORBETT, James South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN JOVANOVSKI, Alexander Southlake Illawarra BMX
U15_MEN PRENTICE, Beau South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U15_MEN RAFTERY, Myles South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U15_MEN SWEENEY, Fionnbarr South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN CLAY, Aaron South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN LEWIS, Ryan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN MCKENSEY, Harry South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U17_MEN ONUS, Toby South Coast United Mountain Bikers inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN STANFORD, Luke Greenvalleys Mountain bike club
U17_WOMEN WALSH, Tamsin South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
VETERAN_MALE_(30-39) MCCOLL, Jordan Greenvalleys mountain bike club
VETERAN_MALE_(30-39) RUNGE, Joshua South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)