Startlist for 2019 Mansfield Subaru Tour (VRS)

Published at: Thu, 21 Mar 2019 10:58 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
EMA ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Cycling Club
EMA BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
EMA BRETT, Patrick Mornington Cycling Club
EMA BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
EMA COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA HILL, Samuel Hunter District Cycling Club
EMA HOFFMAN, Lucas Whyalla CC
EMA HORNBLOW, Keegan Tasman Wheelers
EMA KEREI WATTS, Kiaan Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
EMA KERIN, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA LAWLOR, Liam Norwood CC
EMA MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA MARSHALL, Lachlan Footscray Cycling Club
EMA MCKENNA, Dylan Castlemaine Cycling Club
EMA MORIARTY, Justin Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMA NORTON, Jesse Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA PARKER, Robert St George CC
EMA PATZEL, Jack Mt Gambier Cycling Club
EMA RICHARDS, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA SENS, Connor Bendigo & District CC
EMA WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA WILLIAMS, Alex Counties Manukau Cycling
EMA WOODS, Byron Shepparton Cycling Club
EMB ALLOTT, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
EMB DE TOURETTES, Nathan Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
EMB DIMMOCK, Tristan Canberra Cycling Club
EMB DUNBAR, Alex Leongatha Cycling Club
EMB GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
EMB GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
EMB HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
EMB HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
EMB INGLIS, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB JOHNS, Levi Nowra Velo Club
EMB MATTHEWS, Robert Sydney Uni Velo Club
EMB MCLEAN, Harrison Leongatha Cycling Club
EMB MCLEAN, Oliver Leongatha Cycling Club
EMB MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
EMB MORLEY, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
EMB OWEN, Zach Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMB PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
EMB RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB SOLLY, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB SPEED, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
EMB THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB TORNEY, Nicholas Cobram Barooga CC
EMB TURNER, Jet Mornington Cycling Club
EMC AZARET, Julian Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC COMPTE, Jordan Melbourne Cycling League
EMC COOPER, Dakota Geelong Cycling Club
EMC DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
EMC DOWIE, Lewis Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
EMC DUCK, Thomas Coburg Cycling Club
EMC EVANS, Spencer Bendigo & District CC
EMC FITZGERALD, Thomas Leongatha Cycling Club
EMC GALVIN-RIDGE, Connor Launceston City CC
EMC GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC HARVEY, Grant Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
EMC HAYES, Morgan Mornington Cycling Club
EMC HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC HENSHAW, Callum Vikings Cycling Club ACT
EMC HIGGINS, Matthew Mornington Cycling Club
EMC HOPKINS, Callum Blackburn Cycling Club
EMC KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC LEEMBRUGGEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC MANN, Nathan Mornington Cycling Club
EMC MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
EMC MCCLURE-WALLACE, Darcy Bendigo & District CC
EMC MCNALLY, Connor St Kilda Cycling Club
EMC METHA, Nicholas Blackburn Cycling Club
EMC NEWMAN, Alex ANU Cycling
EMC NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga CC
EMC OKRAGLIK, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC ROSS, John Footscray Cycling Club
EMC SHARP, Tom Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMC SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC STAFFORD, Okky Melbourne Cycling League
EMC THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
EMC THOMAS, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC UNGAR, Rafael Melbourne University CC
EMC ZANARDO, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
EMC ZGOZNIK, Michael ADF Cycling
MMA BAKER, Stephen Mornington Cycling Club
MMA LEKHAC, Daniel Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMA MCGREGOR, Adrian Melbourne University CC
MMA MCNAMARA, Dan Canberra Cycling Club
MMA NORTHAM, Craig Norwood CC
MMA SEDDON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMA SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
MMA VINTIN, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB CLARK, Nelson Northern Vets Cycling Club
MMB DESCANTES, Alex Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
MMB GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB GINSBOURG, Shaun Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB HAAS, Gary Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB HANLON, Justin Alpine Cycling Club
MMB HOPWOOD, Josh Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
MMB IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University CC
MMB JUDSON, Cameron Harlequin
MMB KANTOR, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB MATTHEWS, Andrew Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMB MURPHY, Kevin Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB NICHOLS, Greg Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
MMB O'SHANNESSEY, Tim Cradle Coast Cycling Club
MMB PURCELL, Dan Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
MMB RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB SMITH, Phil Coburg Cycling Club
MMB UGRASBUL, Tayfun Melbourne Cycling League
MMB WARD, Shane Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMB WATKINS, Michael Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
MMC ARTHUR, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
MMC ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
MMC BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
MMC BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
MMC BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
MMC BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC CIAVARELLA, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
MMC CUMING, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
MMC D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
MMC DRUMMOND, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC DUNCAN, Stephen Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMC EASTWOOD, Craig Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC FALAHEY, Blair Melbourne Cycling League
MMC FITZSIMONS, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC FRITZLAFF, Jason Warragul Cycling Club
MMC GALLAGHER, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC GORING, Steffan Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC HICKS, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
MMC HILL, Richard Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC HOSKING, Alain Coburg Cycling Club
MMC HOWITT, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC INGLIS, Daniel Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC JACOBS, Noel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC KIPP, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC KOHLI, Mohit Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC LINDSTROM, Brett Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC MILLYNN, Paul Tolland Cycling club
MMC MOL, Rene Cobram Barooga CC
MMC MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
MMC MOUZAKIS, Spiros Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC PATERSON, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC PATTON, Vince Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC SCOTT, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
MMC STOTT, Leigh Leongatha Cycling Club
MMC TURNER, Dean Italo Australian CC
MMC WAIN, Aaron Wellington Cycling Club
MMC WALKER, Glen Warragul Cycling Club
MMC WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC WEITZEL, Timm Footscray Cycling Club
MMC WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WA BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WA DEACON, Kirsty Carnegie Caulfield CC
WA FORSTER, Alana Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WA MOLLENHAUER, Gemma Wagga Wagga CC
WA NIGHTINGALE, Stella Cycling New Zealand
WA PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WA RANDS, Naomi Southern Masters Cycling Club
WA STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
WA WRIGHT, Madeline Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
WB ARNOLD, Julia Birrarung Cycling Club
WB ATKINS, Julia St Kilda Cycling Club
WB BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BUTTERWORTH, Bizzy Mornington Cycling Club
WB BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WB CLARK, Meredith St Kilda Cycling Club
WB DELANY, Rachel Birrarung Cycling Club
WB FITTON, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB GRIFFITHS, Jenny Alpine Cycling Club
WB GRUBITS, Kristy Cradle Coast Cycling Club
WB HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
WB LOUIE, Kym South Melbourne Physio
WB MACDOUGALL, Hannah The Pirates Sporting Club
WB MCCUDDEN, Staci South Coast CC
WB SENS, Olivia Bendigo & District CC
WB URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB VINE, Bre Canberra Cycling Club
WC CLARK, Julia Southern Masters Cycling Club
WC FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC FITZGERALD, Bernadette Leongatha Cycling Club
WC LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
WC LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MAYNE, Grace Mornington Cycling Club
WC RODGERS, Brianna Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
WC SAMUHEL, Brianna Parklife Cycling Club
WC SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University CC
WC TERNEL, Suzanne Mornington Cycling Club
WC VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club