Startlist for Pemberton Classic

Published at: Fri, 01 Mar 2019 12:04 PM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB13 APPLETON, Keldon Midland Cycle Club
JB13 SCOTT, Ben Midland Cycle Club
JB13 SMITH, Jacob Midland Cycle Club
JB13 WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JG13 SIME, Dakota Peel District CC
JG13 WIGGINS, Fay Albany CC
JM15 APPLETON, Tory Midland Cycle Club
JM15 PERTWEE, Guy Peel District CC
JM15 SIME, Ashton Peel District CC
JM17 ALLEN, Lloyd Midland Cycle Club
JM17 BAKER, Michael Peel District CC
JM17 CARTER, John X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JM17 COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
JM17 LAWLER, Harrison South West CC
JM17 OLDE, Zachary South West CC
JM17 PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
JM17 POWYS, Ande Albany CC
JM17 PROTHEROE, Harvey X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JM17 SCHURMANN, Oliver Midland Cycle Club
JW15 CARTER, Sally X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JW15 COMMONS, Isabella South West CC
JW17 WALDRON, Jessica Albany CC
JW17 WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
JW17 WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
MA AMOUROUX, Raphael N/A
MA ANDREWS, Ricky Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland Cycle Club
MA BARRETT, Sebastian Midland Cycle Club
MA BILLEAU, Simon Northern Districts WA CC
MA BREHENY, Joseph UCDCC
MA CONSIDINE, Lawrence Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Velofit Racing
MA DOHERTY, Tony Velofit Racing
MA FREIBERG, Michael Midland Cycle Club
MA GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA HESLOP, Riley Albany CC
MA HINTON, Chester Midland Cycle Club
MA HOWE, Luke Peel District CC
MA HUNTER, Henry Midland Cycle Club
MA JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MA KALDA, Elar South Perth CC
MA KING, Matt South West CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA LAWLER, Nicholas South West CC
MA LEFORT, Beau Roues Chaudes CC
MA LINDORFF, Tyler Peel District CC
MA MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
MA MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth CC
MA MORLEY, Henry South West CC
MA PENNELL, Henry Roues Chaudes CC
MA PETERSON, Matthew Peel District CC
MA PLEDGER, Luke Peel District CC
MA SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
MA SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
MA SMITH, Sam South Perth Cycling Club
MA STAPLETON, Brett Midland Cycle Club
MA THOMSON, Wayne Roues Chaudes CC
MA VAN DER MERWE, Jp 225 Racing CC
MA WARMAN, Jacob Midland Cycle Club
MA WATERS, Jayden Northern Districts WA CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MB ADAMS, Josh ATTA, WA
MB ADAMS, Saxon Midland Cycle Club
MB BONNER, Michael South Perth CC
MB CARNICELLI, Giovanni South Perth CC
MB CELIS, William South Perth CC
MB DENHAM, Craig South Perth CC
MB D’AMBROSIO, Andrea Antonio SWCC
MB FERRY, Iain South West CC
MB FERRY, Lowen South West CC
MB GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MB GRAHAM, Thomas South Perth Rouleurs
MB IRVINE, Matthew Peel District CC
MB KENNEDY, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB LANIGAN, Jaiden South West CC
MB LENNON, Julian South Perth Cycle Club
MB MUELLER, Taj X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
MB PASSMORE, Stuart Albany CC
MB PASSMORE, Stuart Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MB RATE, Simon Other
MB RYAN, Barry Roues Chaudes CC
MB SKEHAN, Luke X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB STEPHENSON, James SWCC
MB SWART, Bernie South West CC
MB THORMAN, Ben South Perth CC
MB WALDRON, Lachlan Albany CC
MC APPLETON, Jeff Midland Cycle Club
MC BOADEN, Ross South Perth CC
MC BOWES, Allan Peel District CC
MC BROWN, Nathan Midland Cycle Club
MC BURNS, Steve South Perth rouleurs
MC CARLYLE, Clynton Peel District CC
MC DREGHORN, Rob Midland Cycle Club
MC FEHLBERG, Dean South Perth CC
MC FOWLER, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MC GROEN, Soeren Busselton Cycle Club
MC HAPETA, Jason Roues Chaudes CC
MC HENDERSON, Owen Melville Fremantle CC
MC HOWARD, Chris South West CC
MC JAMES, Hayden N/A
MC JORDAN, Lee Midland Cycle Club
MC LIGHTFOOT, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC MAPLEY, Scott SWCC
MC MCMURTRIE, Paul Roues Chaudes CC
MC MENARRY, David South Perth CC
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
MC RALPH, Adam South Perth CC
MC RANSCHAERT, Daniel Midland Cycle Club
MC RAPHAEL, John Midland Cycle Club
MC ROSSANDICH, Aidan South Perth Cycle Club
MC ROTHON, Andrew Roues Chaudes CC
MC SCOTT, Brendon Midland Cycle Club
MC SEIZOVIC, Peter South Perth rouleurs
MC SMITH, Desmond Midland Cycle Club
MC SOFIELD, David Roues Chaudes CC
MC STALKER, Bradley South Perth CC
MC TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
MD BAKER, David Peel District CC
MD BLINCOW, Graham westcycle
MD BLYTH, Cameron Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
MD GRANT, Charlie n/A
MD HINTON, Simon Midland Cycle Club
MD HOWE, Richard Midland Cycle Club
MD PERTWEE, Richard Peel District CC
MD QVARNSTROM, Claes Busselton Cycle Club
MD WILLIS, Matt South Perth Rouleurs
MD WILSHAW, Peter South Perth Rouleurs
WA ALUTINA, Olesya South Perth Rouleurs
WA BONNER, Kate Velofit Australia Racing Team
WA CARR, Isla X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA GAMMIE, Megan Track Cycling WA
WA HAINES, Dharlia Midland Cycle Club
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland Cycle Club
WA NELLIGAN, Kate Australian Time Trials Association
WA RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WB AINSWORTH, Jonelle South Perth Cycling Club
WB KELLY, Rebecca South Perth CC
WB LAWLER, Jessica South West CC
WB MUMFORD, Kea Albany CC
WC BROWN, Gemma South West CC
WC MARTIN, Nathalie Pemberton
WC PASSMORE, Julie Albany CC
WC PERTWEE, Natasha Peel District CC
WC QUICK, Jasmyn Midland Cycle Club
WC SALAZAR, Beatriz South Perth rouleurs