Published at: Sat, 01 Dec 2018 10:35 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JB13 | CASTLE, Samuel | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
JB13 | DEATH, Ryan | Midland Cycle Club |
JB13 | O'BRIEN, Lachlan | Midland Cycle Club |
JB13 | SMITH, Jacob | Midland Cycle Club |
JB13 | WASHINGTON, Samuel | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JB13 | WOODS, Luca | Midland Cycle Club |
JG13 | BRITZ, Jordan | Midland Cycle Club |
JG13 | WIGGINS, Fay | Albany CC |
JM15 | APPLETON, Tory | Midland Cycle Club |
JM15 | BAKER, Michael | Peel District CC |
JM15 | BATES, Cooper | Midland Cycle Club |
JM15 | COLLETT, Ryley | Cycling Development Foundation |
JM15 | HOWE, Joshua | Midland Cycle Club |
JM15 | MORRIS, Daniel | Midland Cycle Club |
JM15 | PEPPER, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
JM15 | SIME, Ashton | Peel District CC |
JM17 | ADAMS, Saxon | Midland Cycle Club |
JM17 | COMMONS, Joshua | South West CC |
JM17 | CONNAN, Matthew | Peel District Cycling Club |
JM17 | HESLOP, Riley | Albany CC |
JM17 | LAWLER, Harrison | South West CC |
JM17 | SCHURMANN, Oliver | Midland Cycle Club |
JM17 | WALDRON, Lachlan | Albany CC |
JM19 | BARCLAY, Aron | Midland Cycle Club |
JM19 | HINTON, Chester | Midland Cycle Club |
JW15 | COMMONS, Isabella | South West CC |
JW15 | WASHINGTON, Emily | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JW15 | WIGGINS, Emily | Albany CC |
JW17 | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
JW17 | QUICK, Jasmyn | Midland Cycle Club |
JW17 | WALDRON, Jessica | Albany CC |
JW17 | WATERS, Hannah | Northern Districts WA CC |
JW17 | WIGGINS, Danica | Albany CC |
JW19 | SIMPSON, Kirsten | Track Cycling WA |
MMAS5+ | AYLES, Scott | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS5+ | BATE, Frank | South Perth CC |
MMAS5+ | BRIERLEY, Andrew | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS5+ | DEANY, Wayne | Midland Cycle Club |
MMAS5+ | DEISEL, Phillip | Peel District CC |
MMAS5+ | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS5+ | GRAY, Steven | Track Cycling WA |
MMAS5+ | HAMMOND, Peter | Midland Cycle Club |
MMAS5+ | ROSE, Colin | Peel District CC |
MMAS5+ | WARK, Gavin | PDCC |
MMAS5+ | WOODS, Richard | Australian Time Trials Association |
MMAS12 | AMOUROUX, Raphael | N/A |
MMAS12 | BLACKIE, Lewis | RCCC |
MMAS12 | CELIS, William | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | DENHAM, Craig | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | KALDA, Elar | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | KING, Matt | Peel District Cycling Club |
MMAS12 | MCCLURG, Andrew | Australian Time Trials Association |
MMAS12 | THOMPSON, Clint | Track Cycling WA |
MMAS12 | WARDYNEC, Mathew | South Perth CC |
MMAS34 | BALLAM, Andrew | South Perth CC |
MMAS34 | CAWTHORNE, Jason | South Perth CC |
MMAS34 | FOXWELL, Paul | Midland Cycle Club |
MMAS34 | GREGORY, Ian | WCMCC |
MMAS34 | HOPKINS, Tim | South Perth Cycling Club |
MMAS34 | PASSMORE, Stuart | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MMAS34 | QUARTERMAINE, Kelly | Peel District CC |
MMAS34 | SMITH, Lee | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS34 | STAPLETON, Brett | Midland Cycle Club |
MMAS34 | SWART, Bernie | University of Queensland Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | BARDEN, Alex | Track Cycling WA |
M_OPEN | BEECK, Chris | St Kilda Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | COOPER, Xavier | Velofit Racing |
M_OPEN | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
M_OPEN | HALL, Stephen | Peel District CC |
M_OPEN | KALDA, Elar | South Perth Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | KALMA, Guy | Midland Cycle Club |
M_OPEN | LAWRANCE, Zachary | Townsville Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | LEWIS, David | Midland Cycle Club |
M_OPEN | MACKAY, Ashley | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | MCCRACKEN, Tom | Australian Time Trials Association |
M_OPEN | NAGLE, Jethro | Roues Chaudes CC |
M_OPEN | PETERSON, Matthew | Peel District CC |
M_OPEN | PLEDGER, Luke | Peel District CC |
M_OPEN | SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick | South Perth Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | SELLAR, Timothy | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | SING, Brian | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | SMITH, Daniel | South Perth CC |
M_OPEN | SWART, Bernie | University of Queensland Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | THORMAN, Ben | South Perth CC |
M_OPEN | TUCKNOTT, Reece | Midland Cycle Club |
M_OPEN | TURTON, Hayden | Midland Cycle Club |
M_OPEN | UPTON, Matt | Velofit Australia Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | VAN DER MERWE, Jp | South West Cycle Club |
M_OPEN | WARMAN, Jacob | Velofit Racing |
M_OPEN | WIGGINS, Craig | Albany CC |
WMAS5+ | DOW-VINE, Shirley | South Perth CC |
WMAS5+ | GOLLAGHER, Margaret | Midland Cycle Club |
WMAS5+ | SAMMONS, Jenny | 4F plus cycle club |
WMAS5+ | SELLAR, Rose | Roues Chaudes CC |
WMAS12 | BURROWS, Elizabeth | Pedal Mafia |
WMAS12 | LOSSIE, Gwen | Roues Chaudes CC |
WMAS12 | MCLINTOCK, Michelle | South Perth CC |
WMAS34 | NABI, Amanda | South Perth CC |
W_OPEN | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
W_OPEN | CLAYTON, Zoe | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
W_OPEN | GAMMIE, Megan | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
W_OPEN | HAINES, Jade | Peel District CC |
W_OPEN | KITIS, Sarah | South Perth CC |
W_OPEN | STALKER, Megan | Perth mountain bike club |
W_OPEN | THOMAS, Stacey | Roues Chaudes CC |
W_OPEN | TUCKNOTT, Sarah | PERTH MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB |