Startlist for RAPHA Uraidla Kermesse – NCC Super Series

Published at: Sat, 12 Jan 2019 10:22 PM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MA ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA BIRD, Matthew Adelaide University Cycling Club
MA BRODIE, Ryan Warrnambool Cycling Club
MA CHAPMAN, Tom Port Adelaide CC
MA DAVIDS, Brendon South Africa
MA DOWDELL, Curtis Norwood CC
MA DOWDELL, Rylan Norwood CC
MA EGGLESTONE, Ethan Norwood CC
MA ELLIOTT, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
MA EVANS, Karl Norwood CC
MA HERFOSS, Troy Gold Coast Cycle Club
MA HILL, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
MA HOFFMAN, Lucas Whyalla CC
MA INGRAM, Craig Norwood CC
MA KING, Matt Darwin Cycling Club
MA LINDSEY, Dylan Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MA LOCANDRO, Nick Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MA MCRAE, Lachlan Adelaide University Cycling Club
MA NANKERVIS, Tommy Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA PEARCE, Callum Norwood CC
MA RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
MA SAMPSON, Mark Port Adelaide CC
MA SAUNDERS, Tristan Norwood CC
MA SIMMONDS, Leo Norwood
MA SIWEK, Daniel Whyalla CC
MA SMITH, Frank Norwood CC
MA STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
MA THOMSON, Angus Melbourne Cycling League
MA WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MB BEAUMONT, Ryan Norwood CC
MB BEVERIDGE, Samuel Norwood CC
MB BLACKBURN, Stephen Canberra Cycling Club
MB BOGIATZIS, Anthony Norwood CC
MB BOWDEN, Cameron ADF Cycling
MB BRICKELL, Daniel Manly Warringah Cycling Club
MB CARR, Lachlan Adelaide University Cycling Club
MB DOWIE, Nathan Norwood CC
MB FRANKS, Mat Port Adelaide CC
MB GALE, Daniel Norwood CC
MB GALLOWAY, Patrick Norwood Cycling Club
MB GOODWIN, Scott Norwood Cycling Club
MB HARDY, Max Norwood Cycling Club
MB HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB KINNANE, Alex Norwood CC
MB LEE, Russell St Kilda Cycling Club
MB LENNON, Tim South Coast CC
MB MILLER, Angus South Coast CC
MB MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
MB MURADA, Elliott Norwood CC
MB PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB RIX, Trevor Canberra Cycling Club
MB SCOTT, Adrian Port Adelaide CC
MB SHARRAD, Patrick Norwood CC
MB SMITH, Gary Norwood CC
MB SPEED, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
MB TATTERSALL, Jason Norwood CC
MB TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MB THOMAS, Kael Norwood CC
MB WALKER, Jarren Townsville Cycle Club
MB WALKER, Lewis South Coast CC
MB WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
MB WEBER, Adrian Mornington Cycling Club
MC ALBERTS, Rico Norwood CC
MC ANDERSON, David Norwood CC
MC BAGOT, Connor Warragul Cycling Club
MC BIRRANE, Ethan South Coast CC
MC CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC COOPER, Tyson Norwood CC
MC DALEY, Ben Manly Warringah CC
MC GIOVANETTI, Andrew Hunter District Cycling Club
MC HARRIS, Keith Hunter District Cycling Club
MC HENERY, Kaleb Bendigo & District CC
MC HIBBOTT, Nathan University of Queensland CC
MC HOLLAMBY, James Norwood CC
MC HOLMES, Daniel Norwood CC
MC HOMBURG, David Norwood CC
MC KIRK, Kieran Northern Sydney CC
MC KJELDAL, Luke University of Queensland CC
MC KUCHEL, Keenan Norwood CC
MC MAURICE, Ramon Murwillumbah Cycle Club
MC MCLELLAN, Alasdair Port Adelaide CC
MC MEDLIN, Samuel Norwood CC
MC MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
MC RISCHMUELLER, Thomas Norwood CC
MC SEARLE, Darren Port Adelaide CC
MC THOMPSON, Andrew Norwood CC
MD BURRAGE, Mason N/A
MD CAMPBELL, Heath Norwood CC
MD CHUNG, Edward Adelaide University Cycling Club
MD DOLAN, Andrew Adelaide University Cycling Club
MD DONALDSON, Scott Castlemaine Cycling Club
MD FINLAY, Luke Norwood CC
MD GREENWOOD, Rob Port Adelaide CC
MD HARNESS, Billy Norwood CC
MD HUGHES, Adam Port Adelaide CC
MD KIRBY, Ryan Port Adelaide CC
MD LAMPE, Aidan Port Adelaide CC
MD LEE, Steven Norwood CC
MD LOAKER-ROBBINS, Lachlan Port Adelaide CC
MD ROBBIE, Anthony Murwillumbah Cycle Club
MD SHARPLEY, Nick Norwood CC
MD SUTTER, Christopher Norwood CC
MD TATTERSALL, Dan Norwood CC
MD WALDEN, Matthew Port Adelaide CC
WA CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide CC
WA FOWLER, Emily University of Queensland CC
WA HARGRAVE, Breanna Norwood Cycling Club
WA HOBDAY, Nicole Melbourne Cycling League
WA JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA KOHN, Tessa South Coast CC
WA MITSIGEORGIS, Nicole Norwood CC
WA MULLENS, Peta Bendigo & District CC
WA REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide CC
WA ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
WA SEELIGER, Hannah Kilkenny CC
WA VAUGHAN, Eloise Port Adelaide CC
WB ADAMS, Lana Port Adelaide CC
WB BARRY, Victoria Norwood CC
WB DICKINS, Sarah Sydney CC
WB EASSON, Margaret Port Adelaide CC
WB EVANS, Alisha Norwood CC
WB HEINRICH, Renee Dulwich Hill BC
WB JOHNSTON, Kylie Tolland CC
WB JOLLY, Alice Port Adelaide CC
WB MANNING, Tessa Port Adelaide CC
WB MARQUART, Anita Port Adelaide CC
WB RIX, Janie Canberra Cycling Club
WB SALKELD, Felicity Port Adelaide CC
WB SCHARNBERG, Annoushka Norwood Cycling Club
WB SMITH, Aneeka Port Adelaide CC
WB SORELL, Alison Port Adelaide CC
WB SPEED, Viki The Pirates Sporting Club
WB STEVENS, Danielle Norwood CC
WB VANDENBERG, Kate Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WB WELLINGS, Fleur Norwood CC