Startlist for Coburg Criterium #15 / Women's Series #4

Published at: Fri, 22 Feb 2019 12:39 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
A GARRIGA, Liam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GARRIGA, Paul Carnegie Caulfield CC
A GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A HARVEY, Grant Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
A HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
A MOORE, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
A SMITH, Morgan St George CC
A SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
A WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
B BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B BROWNE, Julian Coburg Cycling Club
B CLARK, Tiernan Footscray Cycling Club
B CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
B CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
B GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B HAMPSON, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HOBDAY, Nigel Cambridge Cycling Club
B HOOPER, Ricky Coburg Cycling Club
B HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
B MACAULAY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
B MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
B SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B WALKER, Glen Warragul Cycling Club
B WARD, Rachel Coburg Cycling Club
B WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club
C CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
C DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
C HOLLOWAY, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
C JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
C KENNY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
C KILLEEN, Kade Brunswick Cycling Club
C KNIGHT, Pete Hawthorn Cycling Club
C LEWIS, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District CC
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D BARRILE, Steve Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
D BREMNER, David Coburg Cycling Club
D CURRAN, Shaun Coburg Cycling Club
D DE SOTO, Damion Coburg Cycling Club
D HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MAURIZIO, Rich Coburg Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D PYKE, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D SKULLERUD, Thor Coburg Cycling Club
D TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
WA COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
WB FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
WB GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
WB HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
WB PIDGEON, Fran Coburg Cycling Club
WB STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WC ATTWATER, Sophie Preston Cycling Club
WC BATES, Kathryn Collective Cycle Club
WC CHANDLER, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club
WC HALEY, Edie Brisbane Cycling Club
WC JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
WC JIMENEZ, Lisette Coburg Cycling Club
WC LEWIS, Samantha Coburg Cycling Club
WC LING, Evalin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
WC THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club