Startlist for XC Round 2 Coondoo

Published at: Sat, 20 May 2023 8:03 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
ELITE_MEN_(19+) CRUMP, Nathan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
ELITE_MEN_(19+) FERRY, Mitchell Illawarra Cycle Club
ELITE_MEN_(19+) GODDARD, Beau South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
ELITE_MEN_(19+) MCNAUGHTON, Samuel HORCC
ELITE_MEN_(19+) SMITH, Murray South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
ELITE_WOMEN_(19+) ALLEN, Jacqui Illawarra Cycle Club
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) COGHLAN, Aaron Canberra Cycle Club
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) HARPER, Neil Greenvalleys MTB Club
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) MCKENSEY, Andrew South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) SOLLING, Allan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) ALLEN, Andrew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) BRIDGE, Trevor South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) LENTAS, Michael MTBA
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) LOCKHART, Geoff South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) MANTON, Tim South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) SCHOL, Jon Nowra Velo Club
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) GROOTENBOER, Ned Scum
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) BYE, Chris HORCC
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) CAMPBELL, Murray South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) COLE, Dave Southlake Illawarra BMX
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) DEBECK, Steve South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) ELLIS, Isaac Greenvalleys
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) FERNANDES, Elvio Wollongong Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) GARKUT, Andrew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) HOWE, Shane South coast united mountainbikers inc
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) SHEPHERD, Graeme WSMTB
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) TARASENKO, Peter South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SPORT_FEMALE_(A) CRUMP, Emily South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_FEMALE_(50-59) HOPKINS, Kathryn South Coast United Mtn Bikers
SUPER_MASTERS_FEMALE_(50-59) VAUGHAN, Lynne Nowra Velo Club
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) CALE, John Manly Warringah MTB
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) GODDARD, Peter South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) GODDEN, Gary Sutherland shire cycling club
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) GOMEZ, Val South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) GROOTENBOER, Matthew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) KILBANE, Paul Manly Warringah CC
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) MUSTAPIC, Glen South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) QUIRK, Kevin South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) TURNER, Grant South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U13_MIXED BORDER, Declan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U13_MIXED CRUMP, Elsie South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U13_MIXED CRUMP, Fletcher South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U13_MIXED DEBECK, Ewan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U13_MIXED LOEMKER, Ted South
U13_MIXED MCKENZIE, Lachlan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN CAMPBELL, Angus Scum
U15_MEN MCKENSEY, Harry South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U15_MEN RAFTERY, Myles South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U15_MEN SWEENEY, Fionnbarr South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_WOMEN RAFTERY, Jillian South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN CAMPBELL, Liam Scum
U17_MEN CLAY, Aaron South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN FOSTER-PERCY, Ethan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U17_MEN HAMMOND, Darcy South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN PETERS, Zac Scum
U17_MEN TARASENKO, Jesse Illawarra Cycle Club