Published at: Wed, 13 Feb 2019 9:09 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
ELITE | ALLEN, Austin | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
ELITE | ALLEN, Duncan | University of Queensland CC |
ELITE | BARTON, Riley | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
ELITE | GREEN, Scott | Balmoral Cycling Club |
ELITE | VAN DER VLIET, Jake | Sunshine Coast CC |
ELITE | WALSH, Liam | Giant Racing; Balmoral Cycling Club |
ELITE | HASHIMOTO, Eiya | ACE Fabrications |
ELITE | IMAMURA, Shunsuke | ACE Fabrications |
ELITE | KERBY, Jordan | AUSWIDE BANK |
ELITE | PLOWRIGHT, Jensen | AWD Engineering |
ELITE | QUICK, Blake | AWD Engineering |
ELITE | VIVIERS, Ethan | Balmoral CC |
ELITE | MCKELLAR, Alastair | Bladwin Group |
ELITE | MORIARTY, James | Bladwin Group |
ELITE | FOSTER, Ben | Bradnams Windows & Doors |
ELITE | SIMPSON, Bill | Bradnams Windows & Doors |
ELITE | DRIZNERS, Jarrad | Bundaberg Regional Council |
ELITE | PAPP, Luke | Bundaberg Regional Council |
ELITE | BOFF, Nathan | Elders Insurance |
ELITE | SENS, Connor | Elders Insurance |
ELITE | FRISLIE, Graeme | ELGAS |
ELITE | SAYERS, Cooper | ELGAS |
ELITE | JONES, Hugo | Greensill Farming Group |
ELITE | SCOTT, Josh | Greensill Farming Group |
ELITE | LEAHY, Conor | It's live |
ELITE | SLATTERY, Godfrey | It's live |
ELITE | FISHER-BLACK, Finn | Lindsay Rural |
ELITE | JACKSON, George | Lindsay Rural |
ELITE | PIRIUS, Hans | Peter Davis Construction |
ELITE | REARDON, Connor | Peter Davis Construction |
ELITE | JONES, Taj | Sunshine Coast |
ELITE | PRICE, Ben | Sunshine Coast |
ELITE | STRONG, Corbin | Takalvans |
ELITE | HALL, Stephen | The Waves Sports Club |
ELITE | MASTALLER, Stefan | The Waves Sports Club |
ELITE | HEIJNEN, Philip | Tyrepower |
ELITE | SCHILT, Ryan | Tyrepower |
EW | CUNDY, Amy | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
EW | MORDEN, Caitlin | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
EW | SENS, Olivia | Bendigo & District CC |
EW | JONES, Hayley | Balmoral CC |
EW | ROBARDS, Lauren | Balmoral CC |
EW | SEWELL, Franky | Gold Coast CC |
EW | DANFORD, Georgia | NZ |
EW | MCMULLEN, Rylee Alice | NZ |
EW | SMITH, Kate | NZ |
EW | WOOLASTON, Ally | NZ |
EW | GREEN, Emma | Rockhampton CC |
EW | DE RITTER, Sam | SASI |
EW | HARGRAVE, Breanna | SASI |
EW | MARTIN-WALLACE, Alex | Sunshine Coast CC |
EW | PLOUFFE, Maeve | TBC |
EW | MCLENNAN, Liliana | University of Qld CC |
JM17 | ASHWORTH, Matthew | Balmoral CC |
MASTERS | ALSOP, Chris | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
MASTERS | BOYLAN, Tobias | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
MASTERS | EY, Sherry | Australian Defence Force Cycling Club |
MASTERS | GARDNER, Robert | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
MASTERS | GRIFFITHS, Andrew | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
MASTERS | HAWKINS, Adam | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
MASTERS | IRWIN, Christopher | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
MASTERS | LIEBENBERG, G Charl | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
MASTERS | LUTZE, Brett | Logan Cycling Club |
MASTERS | MCDONNELL, Tim | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
MASTERS | MCLEAN, Steve | Wagga Wagga CC |
MASTERS | SUTTON, Allan | Coral Isle Cyclists |
MASTERS | WALSGOTT, Tyler | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
U17 | ALLISON, Brody | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
U17 | CURRY, Col | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
U17 | PATTERSON, Zakk | Gold Coast Cycling Club |