Startlist for EntryBoss Hell of the West

Published at: Fri, 05 Aug 2016 12:00 noon AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A (RED) 2 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A (RED) 3 BONELLO, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A (RED) 4 BURCHELL, Lee Geelong Cycling Club
A (RED) 6 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 7 COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
A (RED) 8 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A (RED) 9 DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
A (RED) 10 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 11 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A (RED) 12 DUDKIEWICZ, Dominik Footscray Cycling Club
A (RED) 13 ELKAN, Mat Footscray Cycling Club
A (RED) 14 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A (RED) 15 EVANS, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A (RED) 16 FAIRLESS, Stephen Shepparton Cycling Club
A (RED) 17 GIFFORD, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 18 HARNEY, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 19 KATSONIS, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A (RED) 20 KENNEDY, Tristan Melbourne University CC
A (RED) 21 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A (RED) 22 LEE, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 23 LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 24 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 25 LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian CC
A (RED) 26 MCINNES, Jeremy Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A (RED) 27 MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
A (RED) 28 MICHEL, Indiana Shepparton Cycling Club
A (RED) 29 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University CC
A (RED) 1 PANE, James Brunswick Cycling Club
A (RED) 30 PAPASTAVROS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 31 PICKERING, Dan St Kilda Cycling Club
A (RED) 32 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
A (RED) 33 SMITH, Morgan DOC
A (RED) 34 STEVENSON, Trent Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
A (RED) 35 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A (RED) 36 WARD, Shane Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
A (RED) 37 WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A (RED) 38 WRIGHT, Brad Coburg Cycling Club
A (RED) 39 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
B (BLACK) 101 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 102 BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 103 BURNS, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 104 COX, Christopher Brunswick Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 105 DAM, John Bendigo & District CC
B (BLACK) 106 DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 107 DAVIDSON, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 108 DOUGALL, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 109 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 110 DURBRIDGE, Clay St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 111 FARLIE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 112 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 113 GOING, Shule Brunswick Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 114 GRATION, Shannon Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
B (BLACK) 115 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 116 HARRIS, Damian Bundaberg Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 117 HINDELL, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 118 LOWE, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 119 MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 120 MCGREGOR, Adrian Melbourne University CC
B (BLACK) 121 MUSCAT, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 122 NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 123 NEWTON, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 124 POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 125 RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 126 RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 127 SEIPOLT, Anthony St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 128 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
B (BLACK) 129 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B (BLACK) 130 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 131 STEVENS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 132 TAYLOR, Noel Geelong Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 133 THOMAS, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 134 TRIKARSO, Derek St Kilda Cycling Club
B (BLACK) 135 VOHMANN, Timothy CCCC
B (BLACK) 136 WALCHER, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
B (BLACK) 137 WOOD, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 51 ABBOTT, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 52 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 53 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 54 BOUKOURAS, John St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 56 BREMNER, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 57 BROADWAY, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 58 CLARK, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 59 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 61 COXON, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 62 DAVIES, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 64 DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 66 DOUGLAS, Steven Geelong Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 67 DUFF, Gordon St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 68 FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 69 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 70 GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C (BLUE) 71 HARRIS, Terry Italo Australian CC
C (BLUE) 72 HAZELDINE, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 73 KENNY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 74 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 75 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 76 LYELL, Christopher Melbourne University CC
C (BLUE) 77 MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 78 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 79 MORRISON, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 80 PAYNE, Danny Geelong Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 81 RETTKE, Paul Geelong Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 82 SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 83 SHORT, Peter Norwood CC
C (BLUE) 84 SKERMAN, Phillip Brisbane Cycling Club
C (BLUE) 85 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
C (BLUE) 86 WEBB, Layland Footscray Cycling Club
D (Pink) 202 ANDERSON, Brooke St Kilda Cycling Club
D (Pink) 203 ANDERSON, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D (Pink) 204 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
D (Pink) 205 CAMGOZ POSSELT, Seda Hawthorn Cycling Club
D (Pink) 206 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
D (Pink) 207 GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar Brunswick Cycling Club
D (Pink) 208 GEORGE, Dinesh Melbourne Cycling League
D (Pink) 210 GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D (Pink) 211 HARTE, Henry St Kilda Cycling Club
D (Pink) 212 HENDY, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D (Pink) 213 HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
D (Pink) 214 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
D (Pink) 215 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D (Pink) 216 MACDOUGALL, Hannah The Pirates Sporting Club
D (Pink) 217 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
D (Pink) 218 NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
D (Pink) 219 NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D (Pink) 220 POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
D (Pink) 221 QUARRELL, David Footscray Cycling Club
D (Pink) 222 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
D (Pink) 223 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D (Pink) 224 SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
D (Pink) 226 SLADE, Kristen St Kilda Cycling Club
D (Pink) 227 THOMPSON, Margeaux St Kilda Cycling Club
D (Pink) 228 UNGAR, Rafael Melbourne University CC
D (Pink) 229 WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club
D (Pink) 230 YOUNG, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
D (Pink) 232 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club