Startlist for EntryBoss Hell of the West

Published at: Fri, 05 Aug 2016 12:00 noon AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 3 BONELLO, Andrew FCC
A 4 BURCHELL, Lee Geelong Cycling Club
A 6 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 7 COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
A 8 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 9 DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
A 10 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 11 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 12 DUDKIEWICZ, Dominik Footscray Cycling Club
A 13 ELKAN, Mat Footscray Cycling Club
A 14 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 15 EVANS, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 16 FAIRLESS, Stephen Shepparton Cycling Club
A 17 GIFFORD, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 HARNEY, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
A 19 KATSONIS, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 KENNEDY, Tristan Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 21 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 LEE, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 25 LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 26 MCINNES, Jeremy Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 27 MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
A 28 MICHEL, Indiana Shepparton Cycling Club
A 29 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 1 PANE, James Brunswick Cycling Club
A 30 PAPASTAVROS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 PICKERING, Dan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 32 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 33 SMITH, Morgan DOC
A 34 STEVENSON, Trent Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
A 35 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 36 WARD, Shane Footscray Cycling Club
A 37 WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 38 WRIGHT, Brad Coburg Cycling Club
A 39 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
B 101 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B 102 BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
B 103 BURNS, James The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
B 104 COX, Christopher Brunswick Cycling Club
B 105 DAM, John Bendigo & District CC
B 106 DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B 107 DAVIDSON, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 108 DOUGALL, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
B 109 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 110 DURBRIDGE, Clay St Kilda Cycling Club
B 111 FARLIE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 112 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
B 113 GOING, Shule Brunswick Cycling Club
B 114 GRATION, Shannon Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 115 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
B 116 HARRIS, Damian St Kilda Cycling Club
B 117 HINDELL, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
B 118 LOWE, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
B 119 MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
B 120 MCGREGOR, Adrian Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 121 MUSCAT, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
B 122 NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 123 NEWTON, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
B 124 POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 125 RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
B 126 RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 127 SEIPOLT, Anthony St Kilda Cycling Club
B 128 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 129 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 130 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B 131 STEVENS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 132 TAYLOR, Noel Geelong Cycling Club
B 133 THOMAS, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
B 134 TRIKARSO, Derek St Kilda Cycling Club
B 135 VOHMANN, Timothy CCCC
B 136 WALCHER, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
B 137 WOOD, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
C 51 ABBOTT, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 52 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
C 53 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 54 BOUKOURAS, John St Kilda Cycling Club
C 56 BREMNER, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
C 57 BROADWAY, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C 58 CLARK, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
C 59 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 61 COXON, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 62 DAVIES, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
C 64 DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 66 DOUGLAS, Steven Geelong Cycling Club
C 67 DUFF, Gordon St Kilda Cycling Club
C 68 FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
C 69 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C 70 GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C 71 HARRIS, Terry Italo Australian CC
C 72 HAZELDINE, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
C 73 KENNY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
C 74 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
C 75 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
C 76 LYELL, Christopher Melbourne University Cycling Club
C 77 MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C 78 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
C 79 MORRISON, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
C 80 PAYNE, Danny Geelong Cycling Club
C 81 RETTKE, Paul Geelong Cycling Club
C 82 SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C 83 SHORT, Peter Norwood Cycling Club
C 84 SKERMAN, Phillip Brisbane Cycling Club
C 85 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
C 86 WEBB, Layland Footscray Cycling Club
D 202 ANDERSON, Brooke St Kilda Cycling Club
D 203 ANDERSON, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D 204 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
D 205 CAMGOZ POSSELT, Seda Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 206 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
D 207 GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar Brunswick Cycling Club
D 208 GEORGE, Dinesh Melbourne Cycling League
D 210 GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D 211 HARTE, Henry St Kilda Cycling Club
D 212 HENDY, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 213 HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
D 214 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
D 215 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 216 MACDOUGALL, Hannah Pirates Sporting Club
D 217 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
D 218 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D 219 NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 220 POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
D 221 QUARRELL, David Footscray Cycling Club
D 222 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 223 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D 224 SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
D 226 SLADE, Kristen St Kilda Cycling Club
D 227 THOMPSON, Margeaux St Kilda Cycling Club
D 228 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
D 229 WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club
D 230 YOUNG, James Melbourne Cycling League
D 232 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club