Startlist for HCC Northeast Wealth Crit #19 / Women's Series #14

Published at: Wed, 27 Feb 2019 11:08 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ADAMS, Mark HCC
A 3 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University CC
A 6 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BOYS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
A 10 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 13 CRAMERI, Alistair Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 17 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 DOONAN, Ewen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A 20 DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A 24 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A 28 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 29 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 31 KLAJNBLAT, Jake Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 32 LEWIS, Kierin Tamworth CC
A 34 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 35 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 36 MCKENZIE, David Italo Australian CC
A 37 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University CC
A 38 MOREY, Drew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 39 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 40 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 41 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 42 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 44 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 45 STOGDALE, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 46 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 47 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 2 BOWEN, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 7 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
B 13 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
B 14 GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B 15 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 16 KELLY, Ian Melbourne University CC
B 17 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 18 LINNETT, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 MOLAN, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 26 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 27 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 3 BRETHERTON, Tristan Melbourne Cycling League
C 4 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 5 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
C 12 DALY, Trevor Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
C 14 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 16 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
C 17 ELTATAWY, Waleed St Kilda Cycling Club
C 18 GOLSWORTHY, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 HAMPTON, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club
C 20 HICKS, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C 22 KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 LEW, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
C 27 LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 MACKENZIE, Steven Geelong Mountain Bike Club
C 29 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
C 32 MCNALLY, Connor Colac Cycling Club
C 33 NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C 34 NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 38 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 RUSSELL, Christopher Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 40 SEUM, Lukas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 41 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 42 SWETMAN, David N/A
C 43 WHELAN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 44 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 BAILEY, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 DONALDSON, Scott Castlemaine Cycling Club
D 10 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 MIONI, Tristan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 21 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 22 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 SOUTHEY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 53 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 54 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 56 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 60 COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 61 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 64 QUIGGIN, Katie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 63 RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 59 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn
WA 62 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick
WA 58 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 57 BRADBURY, Neve StKilda
WB 49 BENDTSEN, Katrina Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 50 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 55 MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 57 OLIVER, Ruth St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 58 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB 59 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 CHANDLER, Claire Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 D'ARCY, Jayne Footscray Cycling Club
WC 61 EASTON, Michelle Southern Masters Cycling Club
WC 62 GIGANTE, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 63 LING, Evalin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 65 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 67 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 68 WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 69 WITHERS, Megan N/A