Startlist for HCC Northeast Wealth Crit #16 / Women's Series #11

Published at: Tue, 05 Feb 2019 7:28 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 AITKEN, Jack Hamilton Cycling Club
A 6 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 3 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 10 DONOHOE, Alistair Blackburn Cycling Club
A 13 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 17 GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A 18 HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 LEWIS, Kierin Tamworth CC
A 26 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 30 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 22 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 36 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 24 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 38 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 7 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
B 13 GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B 8 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 MOORE, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
B 19 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 23 STOLZ, Lincoln Geelong Cycling Club
B 24 THOMAS, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B 27 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BURNS, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 3 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 6 ELTATAWY, Waleed St Kilda Cycling Club
C 11 FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 4 GIBBS, Patrick Brunswick Cycling Club
C 12 HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 LINKLATER, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 MACKENZIE, Steven Geelong Mountain Bike Club
C 5 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 RUSSELL, Christopher Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 14 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ANDERSON, William Bairnsdale Cycling Club
D 3 BAILEY, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
D 8 CARPENTER, Stephen Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 DOWLING, Noah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
D 13 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 O'NIANS, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 23 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 WHITING, Matt Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 53 ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WA 54 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 57 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 56 MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WB 50 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 55 MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 OLIVER, Ruth St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 57 SMITH, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 58 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 PARLEVLIET, Laura St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 60 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club