Startlist for HCC Northeast Wealth Crit #14 / Women's Series #9

Published at: Tue, 22 Jan 2019 6:09 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ADAMS, Mark HCC
A 3 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BOYS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
A 7 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 17 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 22 GARRIGA, Liam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 GARRIGA, Paul Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 24 GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A 26 HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A 28 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 29 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 30 MCGRATH, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 32 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 34 OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 35 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 36 SCOTT, Shannon Alpine Cycling Club
A 37 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 38 STOGDALE, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 39 THOMSON, Angus Melbourne Cycling League
A 40 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 41 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 3 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 8 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
B 12 GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B 13 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 GROSE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 16 GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
B 17 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 IRVING, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
B 21 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 KELLY, Ian Geelong Mountain Bike Club
B 23 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 MOORE, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
B 26 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B 31 STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 32 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B 33 WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
C 2 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 4 ELTATAWY, Waleed St Kilda Cycling Club
C 5 GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 GOLSWORTHY, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 GUERRA, Alessandro St Kilda Cycling Club
C 12 KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C 16 LAWSON, Corey Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C 17 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 LINDSTROM, Brett Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 19 MACKENZIE, Steven Geelong Mountain Bike Club
C 20 NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 24 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 SEUM, Lukas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 VOUYOUKAS, Andre Coburg Cycling Club
C 33 WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
D 1 BAILEY, Campbell Brunswick Cycling Club
D 3 CHEN, Wilson Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 CHRISTIANSEN, Enoch Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
D 9 KARAKALTSAS, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 13 LING, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 LOWE, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
D 16 MACAULAY, Chris Starter Pack
D 19 MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 MCMAHON, Stephen Melbourne Cycling League
D 22 MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
D 23 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 10 TYLER KING, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
D 24 WALSH, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
D 28 WATKINS, Rob ADF Cycling
D 29 WHITING, Matt Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 53 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 54 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 57 COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 58 MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WA 59 O'ROURKE, Georgia Mersey Valley Devonport CC
WA 56 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn
WB 49 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 50 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 HEYDON, Georgina Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 LIM, Carrie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 55 MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 OLIVER, Ruth St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 57 SMITH, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 58 VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 BRAZIER, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 CHANDLER, Claire Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 D'ARCY, Jayne Birrarung Cycling Club
WC 62 HINDELL, Sienna Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 63 LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 LING, Evalin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 65 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 67 NORRMAN, Gabi Collective Cycle Club
WC 68 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club