Startlist for HCC Northeast Wealth Crit #9 / Women's Series #4

Published at: Wed, 05 Dec 2018 10:53 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University CC
A 5 BOYS, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
A 6 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
A 7 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 12 DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 17 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 GARRIGA, Liam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 24 LEWIS, Kierin Tamworth CC
A 26 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 28 MCKENZIE, David Italo Australian CC
A 29 MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 30 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 31 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 32 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 34 ORCHARD, Toby Sydney Uni Velo Club
A 35 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 36 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 38 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A 40 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B 4 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
B 5 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 DOONAN, Ewen Blackburn Cycling Club
B 8 DOWNIE, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 10 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
B 16 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 17 GROVES, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 20 LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
B 21 LINKE, Richard Footscray Cycling Club
B 22 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 MOORE, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
B 26 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 MOXON, Malachi Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 MULKEARNS, Aaron Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
B 30 MULLENS, Peta Bendigo & District CC
B 31 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
B 32 PEARCE, Simon Collective Cycle Club
B 33 PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 34 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 35 SCOTT, Shannon Alpine Cycling Club
B 37 SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 38 SEDDON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 40 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
C 1 ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
C 2 BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BRETHERTON, Tristan Melbourne Cycling League
C 4 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 5 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 CASEY, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 14 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C 18 DRUMMOND, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
C 19 ELTATAWY, Waleed St Kilda Cycling Club
C 20 KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C 22 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C 27 MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 38 SCHOLZ, Connor Darwin Off Road Cycling Club
C 39 SEUM, Lukas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 40 STOGDALE, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 41 TAPLIN, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 42 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 43 VOUYOUKAS, Andre Coburg Cycling Club
C 44 WALTERS, Gregory St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
D 4 BROPHY, Pat Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 CHRISTIANSEN, Enoch Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 DOWLING, Noah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 GOLSWORTHY, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 KAROSAS, Aurimas St Kilda Cycling Club
D 16 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 19 MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 MCKENZIE, Lachlan Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership
D 22 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 PAGLIARO, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 PARSONS, Dom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 PEARSE, Josh Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 PYKE, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D 32 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 SCOTTER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 SEELEY, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 41 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 THOMAS, Charles Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 WHELAN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 54 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 57 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 58 MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 60 MURRAY, Minda Bendigo & District CC
WA 59 MULLENS, Peta Bendigo
WA 56 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn
WA 61 PANE, Emma Brunswick
WA 53 BARROW, Justine Coburg
WB 49 ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 50 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 52 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
WB 55 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
WB 57 OLIVER, Ruth St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 59 BENDTSEN, Katrina Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 D'ARCY, Jayne Footscray Cycling Club
WC 61 EASTON, Michelle Southern Masters Cycling Club
WC 62 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC 63 JABLONSKI, Helena Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 KEOWN, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 65 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 67 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 68 MEEHAN, Georgie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 69 NORRMAN, Gabi Collective Cycle Club
WC 70 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club