Published at: Sat, 23 Apr 2016 5:49 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JUNIORS | NASRE, Abraham | Preston Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | ALEXANDER, Scott | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | BERRY, Paul | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | DEL BEATO, Julian | University of Queensland CC /Ascent Cycles Racing |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | FOSTER, Justin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | HINDELL, Jeremy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | HOFMAN, Tim | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | IRONS, Matthew | Melbourne University CC |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | LINDSTROM, Jordie | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | LYNCH, Thomas | Melbourne University CC |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | RABL, Bruno | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | RIDDELL, Scott | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 1 (Black) | SMEAL, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | BELL, Douglas | ADFC |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | CREESE, Jonathan | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | CUE, Stuart | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | DAVEY, Paul | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | DOUGLAS, Harrison | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | DRISCOLL, Harry | Melbourne University CC |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | DUGGAN, Kyhil | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | GANNON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | GARTNER, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | KERNAN, Paul | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | MAZZARELLA, Peter | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | MEAD, Joe | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | MENHINNITT, Nathan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | MIRTSIOS, Lucas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | PAPAKOSTAS, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | PHAN, Matthew | Melbourne University CC |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | PIETRUSCHKA, Phillip | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | SMITH, Andy | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 2 (Gold) | VIDIC, Andre | St Kilda Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | ADDISON, Michael | Sunbury Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | ANDERSON, Tim | Northern Cycling |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | CHIU, Howard | Melbourne University CC |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | CLARK, Brydie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | DENNY, Lauchlan | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | DOHERTY, Ben | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | DWYER, Jamie | Eastern Suburbs CC |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | HARPLEY GREEN, Flora | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | HOLLIBONE, Terry | Northern Cycling |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | MORTIMER, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | NEILSON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | RIVETTE, Justin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | ROOKE, David | Brunswick Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | SALZONE, Mathew | Coburg Cycling Club |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | SCARLETT, Kate | Melbourne University CC |
SUPPORT 3 (Pink) | UNGAR, Rafael | Melbourne University CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | BARNDEN, Samuel | Melbourne University CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | BURT, Patrick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | DEBONO, Aaron | Sunbury Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | DUNN, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | EDWARDS, Jack | Coburg Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | HART, Riley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | HOPKINS, Kris | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | KATSONIS, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | KENNEDY, Tristan | Melbourne University CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | KIATOS, Nick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | LE GRICE, Oliver | Melbourne University CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | LEONARD, Keith | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | LOECHERER, Marc | Italo Australian CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | LONGMIRE, Ritchard | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | MACAULAY, Simon | Coburg Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | MCGREGOR, Rob | Italo Australian CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | MICHAELIDES, Chris | Coburg Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | MILLER, Nick | International |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | NAGTZAAM, Wesley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | NORDEN, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | PAGE, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | PANE, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | PROBERT, Geordie | Sunbury Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | RENIERIS, Lucas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | ROBERTSON, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | SMITH, Morgan | DOC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | STRAUSS, Daniel | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | THOMPSON, Kieran | Melbourne University CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | VECHT, Ryan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | ZAWADZKI, Lynton | Melbourne Cycling League |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | TAYLOR, Hamish | Italo Australian CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | GIGANTE, Scott | Melbourne University CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | CAMERON, Stuart | St Kilda CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | LEDGAR, Matthew | St Kilda CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | PARLEVLIET, Kallum | St Kilda CC |
TEAMS (Red /Blue) | HUNT, Jeremey | SUNBURY CC |