Startlist for Enduro Jam

Published at: Sat, 28 Jan 2023 12:52 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
EBIKE_MEN BOX, Mark Nannup mountain bike club
EBIKE_MEN FAWCETT, Dean No Club Yet
EBIKE_MEN LEE, Ben Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
EBIKE_MEN LONG, Dave Linga Longa MTB Club
EBIKE_MEN RUSSELL, Gavin Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
EBIKE_MEN RYAN, Clem KMBC/LL
EBIKE_WOMEN FERGUSON, Angela Nannup MTB Club
EBIKE_WOMEN MOTHERSOLE, Melanie Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
EBIKE_WOMEN RYAN, Cas KMBC
EBIKE_WOMEN SMITH, Kathy MRORCA
ELITE_MEN BARTLE, Calvin Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
ELITE_MEN BOND, Cooper Linga Longa MTB Club
ELITE_MEN CHELLI, David Denmark Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN CHRISTIE, Bailey Perth mountain bike club
ELITE_MEN DUBOIS, Rex Linga Longa MTB Club + MRORCA
ELITE_MEN GLYNN, Robert Denmark Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN GODDEN, Kaiden Denmark Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN KYME, Gus MRORCA
ELITE_MEN MARTIN, Derek Cape Mountain Bikers
ELITE_MEN MOORE, Josh Linga Longa MTB Club
ELITE_MEN MOORE, Simon Linga Longa MTB Club
ELITE_MEN ROSE, Jimmy MRORCA
ELITE_MEN STUART, Blair Peel District Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN THOMPSON, Lochlan MRORCA
ELITE_MEN TREWENACK, Patrick Linga Longa MTB Club
ELITE_MEN TYSOE, Sean Pemberton Cycling Association
ELITE_WOMEN COLLIS, Chloe Cape Mountain Bikers
ELITE_WOMEN HILL, Lucy Cape Mountain Bikers
ELITE_WOMEN MACDONALD, Hannah Cape Mountain Bikers
ELITE_WOMEN MOORE, Bella Linga Longa MTB Club
ELITE_WOMEN SARSON, Lara Linga Longa MTB Club
OPEN_MEN ANDREWS, Shaun MRORCA
OPEN_MEN BARRETT, Adam Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
OPEN_MEN BEIJERING, Baiden Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
OPEN_MEN BLACK, Paul Linga Longa MTB Club
OPEN_MEN BRADLEY, John Westside BMX Club
OPEN_MEN BROWN, Mark MRORCA
OPEN_MEN CAMPBELL, George Western Trails Alliance Inc
OPEN_MEN CASEY, Cory Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
OPEN_MEN DELFS, Mitch Empire cycles, MRORCA
OPEN_MEN DEWIT, Fransua Perth mountain bike club
OPEN_MEN DU PLESSIS, David Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
OPEN_MEN FARRELL, Peter MRORCA
OPEN_MEN FRANCE, Aaron MRORCA
OPEN_MEN GAUNT, Luke Cape Mountain Bikers
OPEN_MEN GOODWIN, Oscar MRORCA
OPEN_MEN HARMS, Darren Collie Cycling Club
OPEN_MEN HUNT, Aaron Ferguson valley mtb club
OPEN_MEN HUNTER, Michael MRORCA
OPEN_MEN JOHNSON, David Collie Cycling Club
OPEN_MEN KING, Blake None.
OPEN_MEN KYME, Steve MRORCA
OPEN_MEN LANE, Steve Linga Longa MTB Club
OPEN_MEN MAYHEW, Mark MRORCA
OPEN_MEN MESSENGER, Mark MRORCA
OPEN_MEN MILLS, Lachlan WAGE
OPEN_MEN MILLWARD, Dallas Ferguson valley mtb club
OPEN_MEN NANNEN, Jon Peel District Cycling Club
OPEN_MEN NICHOLSON, Joel PMBC
OPEN_MEN PALESKE, Josh Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
OPEN_MEN POZERSKI, Peter MRORCA
OPEN_MEN ROBERTSON, Tyron Ferguson Valley Mtb Club (south west)
OPEN_MEN ROGERS, Alby Empire cycles, MRORCA
OPEN_MEN RYAN, Joel Peel District Mountainbike Club inc
OPEN_MEN SIMMONDS, Thomas N\A
OPEN_MEN STADE, Karl Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
OPEN_MEN STARING, Bryan PERTH MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB
OPEN_MEN STEEL, Keith Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
OPEN_MEN SULLIVAN, Sean Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
OPEN_MEN WALSH, Brady AusCycling
OPEN_MEN WEADLEY, Seth MRORCA
OPEN_MEN WILLMORE, Damon South West CC
OPEN_WOMEN BAUERLEIN, Sarah MRORCA
OPEN_WOMEN BLACK, Louise Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
OPEN_WOMEN KIRKHAM, Karen Cape Mountain Bikers
OPEN_WOMEN MCENTEE, Belinda Linga Longa MTB
OPEN_WOMEN NICHOLS, Simone Cape Mountain Bikers
OPEN_WOMEN PATERSON, Abi Cape Mountain Bikers
OPEN_WOMEN ROSE, Jane Nelson mtb club
OPEN_WOMEN SCOTT, Brooke South West Mountain Bike Club
OPEN_WOMEN TOSH, Jahla Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
OPEN_WOMEN TYSOE, Monique Pemberton Cycling Association
OPEN_WOMEN WATSON, Megan Collie Cycling Club
U11_MALE BRADLEY, Bodhi Westside BMX Club
U11_MALE CAPSTICK, Sunny Cowaramup BMX Club
U11_MALE LEE, Lincoln Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U11_MALE MAGNALL, Luke MRORCA
U11_MALE NORRIS, Sol MRORCA
U11_MALE SCHWIER, Koby MRORCA
U11_MALE STEEL, Denver Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
U13_MALE BRADLEY, Kai Westside BMX Club
U13_MALE CASEY, Banjo Cowaramup BMX Club
U13_MALE DONELAN, Diesel Track Cycling WA
U13_MALE HASELGROVE, Emile Busselton Cycle Club
U13_MALE HOLLAND, Cooper MRORCA
U13_MALE HUNTER, Jake MRORCA
U13_MALE KELLY, Ronan Linga Longa MTB Club
U13_MALE MAGNALL, Theo Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U13_MALE SCHULT, Jaxon Cape Mountain Bikers
U13_MALE SCHWIER, Travis MRORCA
U13_MALE STEEL, Oliver Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
U15_FEMALE BLACK, Matilda Perth mountain bike club
U15_FEMALE BOND, Piper Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U15_FEMALE CLAY, Abbey Cape Mountain Bikers
U15_FEMALE DINGEY, Sage Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U15_FEMALE FOSTER, Charlee Linga Longa MTB Club
U15_FEMALE MCFERRAN, Reegan Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U15_FEMALE MCKENZIE, Meg Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U15_FEMALE WATTS, Taylah Linga Longa MTB Club
U15_MALE BAIN, Reuben MRORCA
U15_MALE BARNES, Kian Track Cycling WA
U15_MALE CHANSBURY, Callum Nannup mountain bike club
U15_MALE CLAY, Riley MRORCA
U15_MALE COLLIS, Jeremy Cape Mountain Bikers
U15_MALE DUKE, Blake Western Trails Alliance Inc
U15_MALE DUNLOP, Cooper Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
U15_MALE ENSOR, Rupert MRORCA
U15_MALE EVANS, Sol Nil
U15_MALE FENTON, Alex MRORCA
U15_MALE HODGSON, Charlie Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U15_MALE HOWELL, Reeve MRORCA
U15_MALE LUKAC, Tommy MRORCA
U15_MALE LYNCH, Kasey Central Australian Rough Riders MTB Club
U15_MALE MAGNALL, Beau Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U15_MALE PRICE, Callum MRORCA
U15_MALE ROUGHTON, Jacob Western Trails Alliance LTD
U15_MALE ROUGHTON, Jai Western Trails Alliance Inc’
U15_MALE SMITH, Travis MRORCA
U15_MALE STEEL, Callum Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
U15_MALE STEPHENS, Heath Cowaramup BMX Club
U15_MALE TAYLER, Jimmy Cape MTB
U15_MALE THOMPSON, Flynn MRORCA
U15_MALE URQUHART, Seabstien MRORCA
U15_MALE WEADLEY, Airlie MRORCA
U15_MALE WOLF, Henry Empire cycles, MRORCA
U15_MALE ZAN, Jordan MRORCA
U17_MALE BLACK, Jett Linga Longa MTB
U17_MALE BLACKWELL, Cody Linga Longa MTB Club
U17_MALE COLEMAN, Drew Ferguson valley mtb club
U17_MALE DINGEY, Taashi Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
U17_MALE DUKE, Teale Western Trails Alliance Inc
U17_MALE HARTNETT, Kaeden Cape Mountain Bikers
U17_MALE HOWELL, Oliver MRORCA
U17_MALE KELLY, Finn Linga Longa MTB Club
U17_MALE LEES, Beau MRORCA
U17_MALE NETTELBECK, Isaac Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
U17_MALE NICHOLS, Angus Linga Longa MTB Club
U17_MALE ODDY, Angus South West Mountain Bike Club
U17_MALE PILOT, Daniel None.
U17_MALE PILOT, Ethan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
U17_MALE PIRRIT, George AusCycling
U17_MALE RIDE, Lochlain MRORCA
U17_MALE SMITH, Riley MRORCA
U17_MALE SUMMERS, Tom Cape Mountain Bikers
U17_MALE WAAYERS, Jack MRORCA
U7_FEMALE MAGNALL, Heidi MRORCA
U7_MALE MURRAY, Luis Cape Mountain Bikers
U9_FEMALE JACKSON, Elena Cape Mountain Bikers
U9_FEMALE MURRAY, Lea Cape Mountain Bikers
U9_FEMALE SCHULT, Payton Cape Mountain Bikers