Published at: Tue, 19 Mar 2019 8:33 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
GROUP | ANDERSON, Jarrah | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | BATES, Joshua | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | BATES, Lauren | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | JONES, Harry | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | KENNEDY, Dominic | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | MARCKS, Claudia | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | ROGERS, Cameron | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | STRATFORD, Lily | Cycling ACT |
GROUP | ASHLEY, Sophie | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | BARTON, Hamish | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | FIELKE, Jai | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | FREETH, Aston | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | HOLMES, Wil | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | KOOP, Jacob | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | LIEBEKNECHT, Maxwell | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | MARRIAGE, Zachary | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | THURSBY, Jude | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | VOLTZ, Jacqueline | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | WIGHT, Tess | Cycling South Australia |
GROUP | ALLWORK, Sarah | NSW State Team |
GROUP | ANDERSON, Benjamin | NSW State Team |
GROUP | BARBER, Daniel | NSW State Team |
GROUP | BRITTEN, Ryan | NSW State Team |
GROUP | CLIFF, Sarah | NSW State Team |
GROUP | EATHER, Dylan | NSW State Team |
GROUP | FULLER, Haylee | NSW State Team |
GROUP | GOLTMAN, Kai | NSW State Team |
GROUP | HINES, Mitchell | NSW State Team |
GROUP | HINES, Trent | NSW State Team |
GROUP | PERRY, Deren | NSW State Team |
GROUP | PUZICHA, Tyler | NSW State Team |
GROUP | ROBINSON, Kalinda | NSW State Team |
GROUP | RUSSELL, Isabelle | NSW State Team |
GROUP | SAMUEL, Daniel | NSW State Team |
GROUP | SILVER, Isaac | NSW State Team |
GROUP | STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan | NSW State Team |
GROUP | STEWART, Bronte | NSW State Team |
GROUP | TATARINOFF, Liliya | NSW State Team |
GROUP | TRKULJA, Amelia | NSW State Team |
GROUP | TUCKWELL, Luke | NSW State Team |
GROUP | WALLACE, Mia | NSW State Team |
GROUP | WILL, Keira | NSW State Team |
GROUP | BLANNIN, Noah | Queensland |
GROUP | CARNES, Eliza | Queensland |
GROUP | KEEBLE, Akala | Queensland |
GROUP | LOADSMAN, Thomas | Queensland |
GROUP | ORMES, Kobe | Queensland |
GROUP | PANKHURST, Chloe | Queensland |
GROUP | RADFORD, Angeal | Queensland |
GROUP | RICHERT, Luke | Queensland |
GROUP | WATSON, Grace | Queensland |
GROUP | ALLISON, Brody | Queensland |
GROUP | ASHWORTH, Matthew | Queensland |
GROUP | BLINCO, Deneaka | Queensland |
GROUP | CARNES, Isabelle | Queensland |
GROUP | CORSET, Caitlin | Queensland |
GROUP | DAVIES, Andrew | Queensland |
GROUP | ELLIOTT, Ryan | Queensland |
GROUP | HARRIS, Ethan | Queensland |
GROUP | LEECH, Stephanie | Queensland |
GROUP | LOHMANN, Mitchell | Queensland |
GROUP | LYNCH, Scott | Queensland |
GROUP | MCDONALD, Briana | Queensland |
GROUP | RICHARDS, Timothy | Queensland |
GROUP | STEVENS, Emma | Queensland |
GROUP | TOMKINSON, Tyler | Queensland |
GROUP | WATSON, Conor | Queensland |
GROUP | MCKEE, Samuel | Tasmanian Team |
GROUP | MENZIES, Jack | Tasmanian Team |
GROUP | O'ROURKE, Eugenie | Tasmanian Team |
GROUP | PHILPOTT, Renae | Tasmanian Team |
GROUP | SPURR, Lachlan | Tasmanian Team |
GROUP | STRETTON, Dalton | Tasmanian Team |
GROUP | VAN DER PLOEG, Hayden | Tasmanian Team |
GROUP | BAILEY, Belinda | Team Victoria |
GROUP | COOK, Tarun | Team Victoria |
GROUP | EDDY, Jasmine | Team Victoria |
GROUP | GILL, Angus | Team Victoria |
GROUP | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Team Victoria |
GROUP | HADDEN, Jackson | Team Victoria |
GROUP | HADDEN, Nate | Team Victoria |
GROUP | HAZELDEN, Jamie | Team Victoria |
GROUP | JACK, Haylee | Team Victoria |
GROUP | JENKINS, Hayley | Team Victoria |
GROUP | JIROVEC, Eddie | Team Victoria |
GROUP | JONES, Alexander | Team Victoria |
GROUP | LEINER, Max | Team Victoria |
GROUP | MARR, Sophie | Team Victoria |
GROUP | MCCAIG, Alessia | Team Victoria |
GROUP | MCEWEN, Campbell | Team Victoria |
GROUP | POLITES, Alyssa | Team Victoria |
GROUP | RADFORD, Jamie | Team Victoria |
GROUP | SKINNER, Indigo | Team Victoria |
GROUP | STEWART, Lucy | Team Victoria |
JW15 | MARKER, Meg | Northern Territory |
JW17 | ANDERSON, Alli | Northern Territory |
JW17 | DUNN, Kaylee | Northern Territory |
N/A | BARNSLEY, Jack | Western Australia |
N/A | BOLT, Nicholas | Western Australia |
N/A | CARTER, John | Western Australia |
N/A | CARTER, Sally | Western Australia |
N/A | DEL PASSO, Eve | Western Australia |
N/A | SHARPE, Phoebe | Western Australia |
N/A | WILLIAMSON, Zara | Western Australia |