Published at: Thu, 23 Aug 2018 3:46 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
MAS5+ | BRIERLEY, Andrew | Roues Chaudes CC |
MAS5+ | CALTABIANO, Andrew | Track Cycling WA |
MAS5+ | DOHERTY, Anthony | South West Cycle Club |
MAS5+ | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
MAS5+ | HARWOOD, Dave | Unicorn Racing |
MAS5+ | HENDERSON, Owen | Melville Fremantle CC |
MAS5+ | HOWARD, Chris | South West CC |
MAS5+ | KNIGHT, Steven | Peel District CC |
MAS5+ | O'NEILL, Thomas | South Perth CC |
MAS5+ | ROSE, Colin | Peel District CC |
MAS5+ | SHEPHERD, James | South West CC |
MASTERS | CELIS, William | South Perth CC |
MASTERS | COUTTS, Jamie | Busselton Cycle Club |
MASTERS | FERRY, Iain | South West CC |
MASTERS | GREGG, Jon | Perth MTB Club |
MASTERS | GREGORY, Ian | WCMCC |
MASTERS | HOWES, Marten | South West CC |
MASTERS | KALDA, Elar | South Perth CC |
MASTERS | KING, Matt | Peel District Cycling Club |
MASTERS | LILLEY, Andrew | South Perth CC |
MASTERS | LOWES, Julian | CycleSport Western Australia |
MASTERS | MATTIACCIO, Simon | RCCC |
MASTERS | SING, Brian | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MASTERS | SMITH, Lee | Roues Chaudes CC |
MASTERS | TAYLOR, Mark | Roues Chaudes CC |
MASTERS | VAN AMERONGEN, Steff | Perth MTB Club |
MASTERS | WISEWOULD, Tim | Midland Cycle Club |
MASTERS | WOLCZYK, Tomasz | South Perth CC |
MASTERS | WOODS, Patrick | Roues Chaudes CC |
OPEN | BEECK, Chris | St Kilda Cycling Club |
OPEN | BOROS, Mitchell | South Perth CC |
OPEN | EIKELBOOM, Grant | South West CC |
OPEN | GRIFFITHS, Daniel | Northern Districts WA CC |
OPEN | HELDT, Jarryd | Busselton Cycle Club |
OPEN | KONIGSDORFER, Benjamin | Peel District CC |
OPEN | LANIGAN, Bryce | South West CC |
OPEN | LEWIS, David | Midland Cycle Club |
OPEN | MCCRACKEN, Tom | Australian Time Trials Association |
OPEN | MORLEY, Henry | South West CC |
OPEN | NEETHLING, Adelia | South Perth CC |
OPEN | PETERSON, Matthew | Peel District CC |
OPEN | PIROTTA, Darcy | 225 Racing CC |
OPEN | SCHMIDT, Jordan | South West CC |
OPEN | STAPLETON, Brett | Midland Cycle Club |
OPEN | STARING, Bryan | PERTH MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB |
OPEN | TURTON, Hayden | Midland Cycle Club |
OPEN | VAN DER MERWE, Jp | South West Cycle Club |
OPEN | WATERS, Jayden | Northern Districts WA CC |
OPEN | WIGGINS, Craig | Albany CC |
U19 | BARCLAY, Aron | Midland Cycle Club |
U19 | BARRETT, Sebastian | Midland Cycle Club |
U19 | DAWSON, Jordan | Peel District CC |
U19 | HARVEY, Matthew | Midland Cycle Club |
U19 | HARVEY, Timothy | Midland Cycle Club |
U19 | HINTON, Chester | Midland Cycle Club |
U19 | HODGES, Laura | Midland Cycle Club |
U19 | LINDORFF, Tyler | Peel District CC |
U19 | MASCARO, Emily | Midland Cycle Club |
U19 | MATTHEWS, Andrew | Track Cycling WA |
U19 | MUELLER, Taj | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
U19 | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
U19 | SCOTT, Kieran | Northern Districts WA CC |
U19 | SIMPSON, Kirsten | Track Cycling WA |
U19 | SKEHAN, Luke | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |