Published at: Wed, 06 Mar 2019 9:37 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
ELITEM | AGNOLETTO, Blake | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEM | BOF, Nathan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
ELITEM | BRADBURY, Haydn | St Kilda Cycling Club |
ELITEM | BRADBURY, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
ELITEM | DAVIS, Blake | Brunswick Cycling Club |
ELITEM | DIETZE, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
ELITEM | GRAINGER, Nick | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
ELITEM | JACKSON, Adam | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
ELITEM | KEIRL, Damien | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
ELITEM | MADDERN, Jade | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
ELITEM | MAGUIRE, John | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
ELITEW | CULLING, Alice | Ararat & District Cycling Club |
ELITEW | FIELD, Alana | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
ELITEW | MALONE, Madison | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEW | MEHARRY, Michaela | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | ARTHUR, Tomas | Horsham Cycling Club |
JM19 | BARROW, Mitchell | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | CLARKE, Joshua | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | DELVES, Jesse | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | FOSTER, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | GALLAGHER, Sam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM19 | HALL, Ty | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | JULIAN, Emerson | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | MILLER, Angus | South Coast CC |
JM19 | NASRE, Abraham | Preston Cycling Club |
JM19 | POXON, Finn | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | SIMPSON, Bill | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | THOMSON, Josh | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | WALKER, Lewis | South Coast CC |
JW19 | BATESON, Sarah | Bendigo & District CC |
JW19 | BENNETT, Keely | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW19 | BRADBURY, Isla | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JW19 | DOYLE, Sarah | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JW19 | HUMBER, Alaya | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
JW19 | KEATING, Jessica | Bendigo & District CC |
JW19 | LYONS, Amber | Bendigo & District CC |
JW19 | SOTO, Catalina | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW19 | WRIGHT, Amy | Launceston City CC |
MMAS | BANANAMAN, 🍌 | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MMAS | BUCKNALL, Daniel | University of Queensland cc |
MMAS | CLASOHM, Malcolm | Norwood CC |
MMAS | CLAYTON, Julian | Northern Vets Cycling Club |
MMAS | DENHAM, Matthew | Horsham Cycling Club |
MMAS | GARTSIDE, Robert | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | GRANT, Raymond | Preston Cycling Club |
MMAS | HOGAN, Colin | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MMAS | HORNBY, Marshall | Preston Cycling Club |
MMAS | JACKSON, Daniel | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MMAS | JOHNSTONE, Mark | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS | LENNON, Adam | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | LESKE, Justin | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | MANN, Milton | Wagga Wagga CC |
MMAS | OBRIEN, John | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MMAS | OLIVER, Keith | St George CC |
MMAS | ROONEY, Steve | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | THOMSON, Neil | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | TURNER, Simon | Coburg Cycling Club |
MMAS | WOOLLEY, David | Bendigo & District CC |
WMAS | GOSS, Vanessa | Coburg Cycling Club |
WMAS | JACKSON, Emma | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
WMAS | PIDGEON, Fran | Coburg Cycling Club |
WMAS | SMITH, Janelle | Northern Vets Cycling Club |
WMAS | WILLIAMSON, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |