Startlist for Victorian Masters Track Championships

Published at: Mon, 04 Feb 2019 9:25 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MMAS ADAMS, Neale Mornington Cycling Club
MMAS ALI, Emril Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS BOWMAN, Matthew Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS CHADDERTON, David Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
MMAS CLARK, Iain Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS CLEARY, Sean Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS COLLINS, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS COLSON, Mace Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS DAPCICH, Walter Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS DIAMOND, Geoff Italo Australian CC
MMAS DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS EICHLER, Chris Hamilton CC
MMAS FAIRBURN, Dave St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS GALLAGHER, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS GARNETT, Ed Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMAS GODFREY, Justin Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMAS GRAINGER, Nick Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS GRAY, Peter Preston Cycling Club
MMAS GRECH, Anthony Northern Cycling
MMAS GRIEVE, Stuart Northern Sydney CC
MMAS HOGAN, Colin Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMAS HORNBY, Marshall Preston Cycling Club
MMAS INNES, Phillip Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS JACKSON, Daniel Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMAS JAMES, Paul Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS KENNEWAY, Gordon Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS MCGREGOR, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS MCKAY, Paul Waratah Masters CC
MMAS MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
MMAS MORELAND, David St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS MOUZAKIS, Spiros Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS MULLENS, Dave Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS NORTON, Brad Shepparton Cycling Club
MMAS OGILVIE, James Hunter Districts CC
MMAS PATRICK, Gordon Gold Coast Cycling Club
MMAS POPE, Graeme Little Ne Peter Preston Cycling Club
MMAS POTTS, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS RATCLIFF, Kirk Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS RENOWDEN, Tim Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS RIDEAUX, Dominique Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS STUTTERD, Kyran Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS WHITE, Aidan Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS WOOLLEY, David Bendigo & District CC
MMAS WORN, Ryan Bendigo & District CC
MMAS WYATT, John St Kilda Cycling Club
WMAS BENJAMIN, Lise Bicisport
WMAS DAVIS, Anna Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS DOIDGE, Kay St Kilda Cycling Club
WMAS GOSNEY, Erika St Kilda Cycling Club
WMAS GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS LIM, Carrie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WMAS MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WMAS PIDGEON, Fran Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club