Entry nominations in 2022 CCC Summer Crits Round 14 23 Apr 15:42

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
WYNN, Douglas C grade Entered
FINDLAY, Lesli E grade Entered
HEAPS, Dale C grade Entered
CLIFFORD, Bronte D grade Entered
HINCHCLIFFE, Geoff C grade Entered
TERRACINI, Mark B grade Entered
TERRACINI, Millie Junior White Entered
TOLHURST, Michael B grade Entered
JEFFRIES, Nicholas C grade Entered
SKELDON, Lucy C grade Entered
WYNN, Doug C grade Scratched
BURRELL, Amelie D grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
HARRIS, Cam C grade Entered
ROMANO, Dominic B grade Entered
PATTERSON, James C grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen B grade Entered
ROSS, Matthew B grade Entered
THOMAS, Lauren B grade Entered
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl A grade Entered
HILL, Trevor C grade Entered
RICE, Matthew A grade Entered
KELTON, Collen C grade Entered
FINDLAY, Zeke B grade Entered
NEVE, Max D grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha C grade Entered
SMYTH, Trent B grade Entered
MONCK, Nathan D grade Entered
JONES, Harry A grade Entered
MCGEE, Rodney C grade Entered
WADE, Sophie D grade Entered
CASHMAN, Inez C grade Entered
TUCKNOTT, Reece A grade Entered
STEELE, Alexander Junior HC Entered
JOHNSTON, Brendan A grade Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
LIND, Steve C grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden A grade Entered
WRIGHT, Cameron A grade Entered
CHESTER, Tom A grade Entered
YOUNG, Jack B grade Entered
THORP, James A grade Entered
MURPHY, Sean A grade Entered
WILSON, Nick C grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan A grade Entered
KOVACEVIC, Ronan C grade Entered
BRIDGE, John C grade Entered
CLEAVER, Zac C grade Entered
PEPPER, Josie B grade Entered
CHAMBERS, Talia D grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Sophie D grade Entered
ANDERSON, Shane E grade Entered
BUCK, Dave C grade Entered
MACDONALD, Jackson Junior White Entered
MACDONALD, Bailey B grade Entered
VAN STAPPEN, Daniel C grade Entered
MOORE, Montgomery C grade Entered
MUELLER, Seb B grade Entered
SIMPSON, Neville C grade Entered
ROGERS, Cameron A grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward B grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Mackenzie A grade Entered
WILLIAMS, Benjamin D grade Entered
MOFFITT, Sam C grade Entered
VASUDEVA, Lyn D grade Entered
RATHI, Reyan Junior HC Entered
RATHI, Shrey Junior HC Entered
JOLLER, Daniel C grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim B grade Entered
ROGERS, Peter C grade Entered
HARPER, Roslyn D grade Entered
ARELLANO, Vance D grade Entered
JOHNSON, Hayden C grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas A grade Entered
PLAYFORD, Samuel C grade Entered
FARNBACH, Simon C grade Entered
SQUIRES, Cameron C grade Entered
GRANDE, Martin Junior HC Entered
GRANDE, Oliver D grade Entered
ROGERS, Luke D grade Entered
DARLING, Matt A grade Entered
NOWLAN-CRISP, Atticus C grade Entered
HILL, Aidan A grade Entered
SHELLEY, Liam C grade Entered
SHELLEY, Bill D grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Junior HC Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan A grade Entered
CHAK, Danny D grade Entered
HENDERSON, John B grade Entered
HENDERSON, Ben B grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Violet Junior HC Entered
MUNGOVEN, Jim D grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Barney Junior HC Entered
HOFMAN, Edward A grade Entered
WOOSTER, Blake D grade Entered
SCHMAUSSER, Eric Junior HC Entered
STEADMAN, Angus B grade Entered
ROBERTS, Patrick C grade Entered
MARTIN, Adam C grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Eddie B grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar A grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew C grade Entered
PRAGT, Chloe D grade Entered
COMBS, Calvin B grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley B grade Entered
BLOOR, Ella B grade Entered
KALLIR PREECE, Matthew E grade Entered
HAZELL, Jonathan B grade Entered
COX, Alexander B grade Entered
MORRISON, Ben A grade Entered
BATES, Rodney C grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus C grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris D grade Entered
BATES, Lauren C grade Entered
FINDLAY, Joel A grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart A grade Entered
VIOTTO, Emma B grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Denis B grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Junior HC Entered
YATES, Andrew C grade Entered
MACIVER, Callum D grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia C grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve A grade Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh E grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
DOAN, Patrick E grade Entered
PETTETT, Hannah D grade Entered
MCCARTHY, Ben C grade Entered
LOWE, Jonathan D grade Entered
PETTETT, Wayne C grade Entered
FALEZ, Sonja D grade Entered
GORDON, Andrew C grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, John D grade Entered
STEVENS, Darren D grade Entered
STEVENS, Hayden B grade Entered
TAYLOR, Jarrod D grade Entered
THOMAS, Zachary Junior HC Entered
WILLIAMS, George Junior HC Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Junior HC Entered
MCCREATH, Kris A grade Entered
BILSKI, Josh A grade Entered
POROMBKA, Simon C grade Entered
BARTSCH, Lauren C grade Entered
CORBY, Mathew B grade Entered
PARKER, David B grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer B grade Entered
PHILPS, Luke D grade Scratched
SKINNER, Lachlan C grade Scratched
DE TOURETTES, Nathan B grade Scratched