Startlist for 2022 Spring Spectacular (Re-Scheduled)

Published at: Sat, 01 Oct 2022 9:50 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys FULLER, Dakota Caboolture BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys JONES, Aston Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys SIMS, Carter Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys SOUTTER, Corey Beenleigh BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys WALLIS, Ascha Bayside BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys WRIGHT, Lakyn Beenleigh BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys ANDREW, Maison Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys COLE, Hugo Pine Rivers BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys CORTINA, Jett Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FELLOWS, Ryan Beenleigh BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FLANAGAN, Braeden Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FULLER, Jaxson Caboolture BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys GESLER, William Centenary Plains BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HACKETT, Cody Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HOOPER, Paul Beenleigh BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys RICHARDSON, Curtis Centenary Plains BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys WHITE, Kody Daisy Hill MTB Club Logan City Inc
8 Boys CLEMETT, Elijah Logan City BMX Academy
8 Boys CRAIG, Lachlan Centenary Plains BMX Club
8 Boys ELLISON, Cooper Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys HARDY, George Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys MCAULIFFE, Liam Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys PHELPS, Samuel Redlands BMX Club
8 Boys SIMMONS, Cody Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Aiden Centenary Plains BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Bentley Caboolture BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Nate Ashmore BMX Club
8 Boys STEINHARDT, Aiden Cooloola BMX Club
8 Boys WALLIS, Hunter Bayside BMX Club
9 Boys FANNING, Brody Bayside BMX Club
9 Boys MCCABE, Alexander Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys MYERS, Ryder Centenary Plains BMX Club
9 Boys OJEDA, Roman Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
9 Boys SIMS, Harry Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys WHITE, Xavier Caboolture BMX Club
9 Girls ANDREW, Caidence Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Girls BUCKBY, Isla Bayside BMX Club
9 Girls HACKETT, Abby Nerang BMX Club
9 Girls RICHARDS, Peyton Caboolture BMX Club
9 Girls WOOLFORD, Charlotte Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
10 Boys BAX, Billy Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Boys BAX, Mila Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Boys BRADLEY, Jackson Centenary Plains
10 Boys DEASY, Lars Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Boys DOBSON, Jed Ashmore BMX Club
10 Boys ELPHICK, Micah Bayside BMX Club
10 Boys FLANAGAN, Alby Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
10 Boys FULLER, Joey Caboolture BMX Club
10 Boys GRILLO, Roman Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys SCHRODER, Dusty Toowoomba BMX Club
10 Boys SMITH, Jay Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Boys SMITH, Lucas Centenary Plains BMX Club
10 Boys WOODS, Coby Redlands BMX Club
10 Girls MITCHELL, Indiana Nerang BMX Club
11 Boys CLEMETT, Hunter Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys HALLETT, Damon Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys MONTGOMERY, Jake Beenleigh BMX Club
11 Boys MUHLING, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Eli Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Oskah Ashmore BMX Club
11 Boys TIIKKAINEN, Zakky Bayside BMX Club
11 Boys VESEY, Koben Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys WILLOUGHBY, Logan Redlands BMX Club
11 Boys WRIGHT, Van Beenleigh BMX Club
11 Girls BRIDGES, Nevaeh Centenary Plains BMX Club
11 Girls GARD, Audrey Redlands BMX Club
11 Girls ROBINSON, Huntah Toowoomba BMX Club
11 Girls RUDOLPH, Dotti Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys BOLIN, Cooper Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys COLES, Cody Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Boys GALLIGAN, Levi Centenary Plains BMX Club
12 Boys GLEADOW, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Boys SMITH, Vann Caboolture BMX Club
12 Boys STEELE, Rhys Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys THOMPSON, Ben Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Boys WHITE, Oliver Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Girls HOLMES, Kaillie Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Girls LORD, Courtney Toowoomba BMX Club
12 Girls VAN HAREN, Ella Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
13 Boys CAMPBELL, Cooper Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys CRAIG, Jacob Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys FARLEY, Kobi Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys GREEN, Noah Redlands BMX Club
13 Boys HACKETT, Beau Nerang BMX Club
13 Boys KAUPPINEN, Max Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Boys LORD, Travis Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys PHELPS, Lachlan Redlands BMX Club
13 Boys SCHRODER, Ryder Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys TOLMIE, William Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Boys WHITE, Jackson Caboolture BMX Club
13 Girls JACKSON, Holyee-Ann Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Girls MCCORMICK, Savannah Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Girls SIMMONS, Tahlia Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Girls WOOLFORD, Matilda Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys ARGENT, Nate Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys CHRISTIANSEN, Aiden Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys COOK, Noah Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Boys GRAHAM, Jasper Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys HOCKING, Aim Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys MAROSKE, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
14 Boys RANDALL, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys ROBINSON, Loris Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
14 Boys STEVIS, Phoenix Nerang BMX Club
14 Boys TREMBATH, Lincoln Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys TRUMAN, Mitchell Logan City BMX Academy
14 Boys VAN BLADEL, Aiden Caboolture BMX Club
14 Girls FELLOWS, Teila Beenleigh BMX Club
14 Girls NATALIER, Eva Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
15 Boys FREEMAN, Teejay Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys HARROWELL, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys KRASEVSKIS, Peter Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
15 Boys MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
15 Girls TORRENS, Emma Bayside BMX Club
16 Boys GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys RUFUS, Teya Maryborough BMX Club
17-24 Men ARGENT, Ryan Centenary Plains BMX Club
17-24 Men BREHMER, Jacob Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
17-24 Men BROWN, Brendan Clarence Valley BMX Club
17-24 Men NYBURG, Anthony Sunshine Coast BMX Club
17-24 Men O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
17-24 Men WAUCHOPE, Arjuna Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Women GRAHAM, Tiarna Pine Rivers BMX Club
17-24 Women HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Women LISTER, Madeleine Caboolture BMX Club
17-24 Women STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
35-39 Men EDWARDS, Shaun Beenleigh BMX Club
35-39 Men FULLER, Mark Caboolture BMX Club
35-39 Men JACKSON, David Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
35-39 Men JACKSON, Ross Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
35-39 Men MEREDITH, Nic Sunshine Coast BMX Club
35-39 Men MOATES, Gareth Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
35-39 Men PARKES, Ben Nerang BMX Club
35-39 Men RAYBOULD, Dan Beenleigh BMX Club
35-39 Men RICHARDS, Mark Caboolture BMX Club
35-39 Men SIMS, David Pine Rivers BMX Club
35-39 Men YEWEN, Jason Logan City BMX Academy
40-44 Men CAMPBELL, Craig Toowoomba BMX Club
40-44 Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Ashmore BMX Club
45-49 Men SIMMONS, Glen Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Women GRAHAM, Melissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ELLISON, Cooper Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys FANNING, Brody Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys FULLER, Joey Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HARDY, George Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SCHRODER, Dusty Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys WILLOUGHBY, Logan Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MITCHELL, Indiana Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys COLES, Cody Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys GLEADOW, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys TIIKKAINEN, Zakky Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls BRIDGES, Nevaeh Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls JACKSON, Hope Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HARRIS, Xavier Beenleigh BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HOCKING, Aim Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys LORD, Travis Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MAROSKE, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SCHRODER, Ryder Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys STEVIS, Phoenix Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls MCCORMICK, Savannah Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HARROWELL, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men BROWN, Brendan Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men WHITE, Brad Outlook Riders Alliance
Cruiser 35-39 Men BRIDGES, Jay Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men RAYBOULD, Dan Beenleigh BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women GESLER, Alisa Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men COLE, Matthew Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SCHUURS, Clint Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SIMMONS, Glen Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women GRAHAM, Melissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ARGENT, Nate Centenary Plains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ARGENT, Ryan Centenary Plains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men COLE, Josh Beenleigh BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men FREEMAN, Teejay Centenary Plains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men KRASEVSKIS, Peter Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MAROSKE, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men SECKOLD, Bailey Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SYMS, Harrison Bayside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WAUCHOPE, Nitai Beenleigh BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women ASMUS, Abi Nerang BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women NATALIER, Eva Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women TORRENS, Emma Bayside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SMITH, Elora Centenary Plains BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SMITH, Jack Centenary Plains BMX Club
Superclass Men ASMUS, Jesse Nerang BMX club
Superclass Men ASMUS, Tj Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men BARNSDALE, Reyne Redlands BMX Club
Superclass Men BREHMER, Jacob Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Men BURKE, Mitchell Redlands BMX Club
Superclass Men CLARK, Joel Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men FLETCHER, Hayden Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
Superclass Men FULLER, Mark Caboolture BMX Club
Superclass Men GAME, Brad Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Men KRASEVSKIS, Matt Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men PHILLIPS, Harry Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Superclass Men ROBER'T, Jarrah Maryborough BMX Club
Superclass Men TUCKER, Thomas Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Women ASMUS, Sophia Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Women BUTLER, Jennalyn Beenleigh BMX Club
Superclass Women HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
Superclass Women RUFUS, Teya Maryborough BMX Club
Superclass Women STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys ELLISON, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MOVICK, Louis Logan City BMX Academy
U5 Sprocket Boys PACKER, Kobi Centenary Plains BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys PRYSE, Henry Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys RICHARDS, Michael Caboolture BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys SUTTON, Noah Centenary Plains BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys WHITE, Cooper Centenary Plains BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys WILSON, Payton Beenleigh BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls SMITH, Audrina Caboolture BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls WOOLFORD, Rylee Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club