Startlist for Essendon Fields Crit - NEW COURSE

Published at: Sat, 02 Apr 2016 4:49 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ALLEN, Mitch Sunbury Cycling Club
A 3 D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A 4 DEDMAN, Mitchell Coburg Cycling Club
A 5 FEWSTER, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
A 6 GELUWIE, Vincent Melbourne University CC
A 8 GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
A 10 JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
A 11 KAMAU, Joseph Kenyan Riders Downunder
A 12 KANGANGI, Suleiman Kenyan Riders Downunder
A 13 KATSONIS, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 14 LANGAT, Geoffrey Kenyan Riders Downunder
A 15 LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian CC
A 16 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 17 MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
A 18 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
A 19 SAMWEL, Mwangi Kenyan Riders Downunder
A 20 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
A 21 SOAWYER, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 TAYLOR, Hamish Italo Australian CC
A 23 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 9 HUNT, Jeremy Sunbury CC
B 101 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 102 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 103 BELL, James Footscray Cycling Club
B 104 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B 106 BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 107 BOWEN, Glen Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 108 CHETCUTI, Sebastian Footscray Cycling Club
B 109 CLARK, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
B 110 CRIFO, Frank Footscray Cycling Club
B 111 DAVEY, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
B 112 DOUGLAS, Harrison Castlemaine Cycling Club
B 113 DRENT, Nico Italo Australian CC
B 114 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 115 KIATOS, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 116 MAHONY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 117 MAZZARELLA, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
B 118 MULKEARNS, Aaron Coburg Cycling Club
B 119 O'SULLIVAN, Bernard Footscray Cycling Club
B 120 SLANEY, Sam Geelong Cycling Club
B 121 STEFFANONI, Chris Sunbury Cycling Club
B 122 TOURNIER, Glenn Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 123 ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
C 51 ANDERSON, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 53 COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 54 CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 56 GORDON, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
C 57 HOWARD, William Coburg Cycling Club
C 58 LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
C 59 MCGREGOR, Rob Italo Australian CC
C 61 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 62 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
C 64 SCHUBACH, Ross Footscray Cycling Club
C 65 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
C 66 SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 67 SPITERI, Luke St Kilda Cycling Club
C 68 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 69 THOMPSON, Margeaux St Kilda Cycling Club
C 70 WILLIAMS, Blake Dulwich Hill BC
C 71 YAP, Jian Liang St Kilda Cycling Club
C 52 CARTER, Christopher TBA
D 201 ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
D 202 ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
D 203 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 204 DE SOTO, Damion Coburg Cycling Club
D 205 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 206 DIXON, Jay Coburg Cycling Club
D 207 GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
D 208 HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
D 210 HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel Preston Cycling Club
D 211 MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D 212 MENHINNITT, Nathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 213 MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
D 214 SCHELTUS, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
D 215 STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
D 216 TULLOCH, Dominic Sunbury Cycling Club
D 217 WHALEBONE, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
JNRS 0 BAILEY, Campbell Brunswick Cycling Club
JNRS 219 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
JNRS 220 DAVEY, Archer Brunswick Cycling Club
JNRS 221 DAVEY, Kieran Brunswick Cycling Club
JNRS 222 DAVEY, Rhys Brunswick Cycling Club
JNRS 223 GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
JNRS 224 HUMPHREYS-GREY, Evan Preston Cycling Club
JNRS 225 HUMPHREYS-GREY, Natalie Preston Cycling Club
JNRS 226 WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District CC