Startlist for Ipswich Crit Under Lights

Published at: Fri, 05 Aug 2022 1:11 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A grade WHITE LOPEZ, Adam Ipswich Cycling Club
A grade WHITE LOVATT, Jake Ipswich Cycling Club
A grade WHITE MASSELOS, Alec University of Queensland CC / Taylor Cycles
A grade WHITE MURPHY, Chris Darling Downs Cycling Club/ADFCC
A grade WHITE VENTER, Hannes Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade BLACK CRESSWELL, Joshua Ipswich CC
B grade BLACK DOBSON, Joel Darling Downs Cycling Club
B grade BLACK GALBRAITH, Tom Darling Downs Cycling Club
B grade BLACK GRACE, Andrew Logan City Cycling Club
B grade BLACK HASWELL, Matt Darling Downs Cycling Club
B grade BLACK HERBERT, Paul Ipswich CC
B grade BLACK HILDITCH, Samuel University of Queensland CC
B grade BLACK JEFFRIES, Max Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade BLACK OVENDEN, Matthew Ipswich CC
B grade BLACK OVENDEN, Samuel Ipswich CC
B grade BLACK PARKER, William Darling Downs Cycling Club
B grade BLACK ROWE, Matt Ipswich CC
B grade BLACK SADLER, Glenn Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade BLACK SIMPSON, Luke University of Queensland Cycling Club
B grade BLACK WAITES, Thomas RATS Cycling Club Inc
B grade BLACK WERESZCZUK, David Sunshine Coast CC
B grade BLACK WITHERS, Stuart Brisbane Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW BETTS, Philip UQ Cycle club
C grade YELLOW BOUYER, Ken Ipswich Cycle Club
C grade YELLOW BOYLE, Charles University of Queensland Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW BRAND, David University of Queensland CC
C grade YELLOW CLARKE, David Ipswich Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW COWDROY-LING, Anthony UQ Cycle club
C grade YELLOW CRONAN, Craig Ipswich CC
C grade YELLOW CUNNINGTON, Zane Sunshine Coast CC
C grade YELLOW GYDE, David Ipswich Cycle Club
C grade YELLOW HARMON, Jeremy No Club Yet
C grade YELLOW HENNESSY, Jade Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW HEYWARD, Ethan Ipswich CC
C grade YELLOW LANE, Ella Ipswich CC
C grade YELLOW LANE, Molly Ipswich
C grade YELLOW LAU, Hamish Darling Downs Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW LEWIS, Ross Logan City Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW MCAULIFFE, Brendan Logan Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW O'NEIL, Tom ADFCC | 4074 Property Racing
C grade YELLOW OVENDEN, Scott Ipswich CC
C grade YELLOW PALM, Matthew Logan City Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW PAYNE, Mark Ipswich CC
C grade YELLOW POLKINGHORNE, David Ipswich Cycle Club
C grade YELLOW POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW ROBERTSON, Barry Logan City Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW SEALEY-CUNNINGTON, Eden Gold Coast Cycling Club
C grade YELLOW SIMMONDS, Jack Ipswich CC
C grade YELLOW SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
C grade YELLOW SORENSEN, Nicholas Inverell Cycle Club
C grade YELLOW THOMAS, Ashley Ipswich Cycle Club
D grade GREEN ALVAREZ, Lucas Beaudesert cycle club
D grade GREEN BOMGAARS, Eric Ipswich CC
D grade GREEN BRADLEY, Matthew Beaudesert Cycling Club
D grade GREEN HAM, Nathan Ipswich Cycle Club
D grade GREEN HOOK, Matt Ipswich Cycle Club
D grade GREEN MANN, Andrea Ipswich Cycle Club
D grade GREEN MARTIN, Corey Ipswich Cycle Club
D grade GREEN MCINNES, Sharon Ipswich CC/ HWCC/ WCB
D grade GREEN MERCIER, Nicolas Rats Cycling Club
D grade GREEN MITCHELL, Chris Ipswich Cycle Club
D grade GREEN OVENDEN, Chante' Ipswich CC
D grade GREEN OVENDEN, Kailee Ipswich CC
D grade GREEN ROBBINS, Ava Balmoral Cycling Club
D grade GREEN RYAN, Connor Logan City Cycling Club
D grade GREEN RYAN, Darren Logan City Cycling Club
D grade GREEN SHEPPARD, Simone Ipswich CC
D grade GREEN WINKS, Lachlan Ipswich Cycling Club
Junior A grade WHITE LEE, Ethan Ipswich CC
Junior A grade WHITE MCINNES, Nathan Ipswich CC
Junior A grade WHITE MERCIER, Elektra Rats Cycling Club
Junior A grade WHITE WINKS, Mathilda Ipswich Cycling Club
Junior B grade BLACK CLIFTON, Theodore Ipswich Cycle Club
Junior B grade BLACK MERCIER, Destiny Paskalyn Rats Cycling Club
Junior C grade YELLOW BOYLE, Charlotte Ipswich CC / University of Queensland CC
Junior C grade YELLOW HENDERSON-CUNNINGTON, Evie-Rose Gold Coast Cycling Club
Junior C grade YELLOW MCINNES, Hannah Ipswich CC
Junior D grade GREEN HENDERSON-CUNNINGTON, Whitfield Gold Coast Cycling Club
Junior D grade GREEN LEE, Nathan Ipswich CC
Junior D grade GREEN SMITH, Charlotte Ipswich Cycling Club
Junior D grade GREEN STONE, Hayley Coot tha kids