Startlist for Interclub Series (Race 2) Elimbah - HWCC Host

Published at: Fri, 08 Jul 2022 6:50 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A grade BLADEN, Nick Brisbane Cycling Club - Entrago
A grade BOSCHMA, Nathan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade BURGESS, Jayden University of Queensland CC
A grade CAMPBELL, Max University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
A grade CAMPBELL, Nathan MOB Racing | Lifecycle | HWCC
A grade CANE, Dean Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade CAVDARSKI, Philip Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade COATES, Thomas University of QLD CC / Lifecycle CC
A grade COLE, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club/Wolf Racing Team
A grade CREABY, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade FARRELL, Liam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade FRANKLAND, Robert Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade FRIEBE, Andrew University of Queensland CC
A grade GREENWOOD, Matthew University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
A grade HINDMARSH, Kurt University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
A grade HOLLONDS, James University of Queensland CC
A grade KILMARTIN, Haddon Ipswich CC/HWCC
A grade LUTZE, Brett Logan Cycling Club
A grade MANN, Jordan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade MCCLYMONT, Murray Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade MURRAY, Sean University of Queensland CC
A grade NEWMAN, Paul Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade NITIS, James University of Queensland CC
A grade ODDSSON, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade WEBBER, Sam UQCC
A grade WEEKS, Graeme Brisbane Cycling Club
B grade BARNES, Adam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade BROWN, Daniel Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade CAMPBELL, Robert Lifecycle Cycling Club
B grade FREIBERG, John University of Queensland Cycling Club
B grade HAYTER, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade JOEBGES, Philipp MOB Racing | Lifecycle
B grade JONES, Hayley Balmoral Cycling Club / Hamilton Wheelers
B grade KANDIERO, Munashe Lifecycle
B grade KELLY, Adrian Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade MAHONEY, Jeremy Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade MICHELL, Andrew MOB Racing | Lifecycle Cycling Club | UQCC
B grade MITCHELL, Paul University of Queensland CC
B grade NELSON, Timothy University of Queensland CC / Move Veloce
B grade OCHOA, Esteban MOB Lifecycle
B grade ROSS, Matthew University of Queensland CC
B grade TSEN, Ren Han Hamilton Cycling Club
B grade WHITE, Darrin Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade WILCOX, Ben Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade WISEMAN, Jake Lifecycle Cycling Club
C grade BARNES, Christopher Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade CHAPMAN, John Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade COLWILL, James UQCC
C grade DAVIE, Mark University of Queensland CC
C grade FORBES, Warren Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade FORDE, Gerry HWCC
C grade GLARVEY, Nathan Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade HAMBLIN, Ash Emerald cycling club primary / uni cycling club an add on
C grade HEEREMANS, Olaf Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade JACOBS, Kurt Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade JONES, Toby Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade MARTY, Chris Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade MCINTOSH, Roger Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade PEARSON, John Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade PISCITELLI, Clem Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade RINAUDO, Nick Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade SCULLY, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade STANSFIELD, Bryson Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade TAIT, Lachlan University of Queensland Cycling Club
C grade VAN HEERDEN, Pieter UQ Cycle club
C grade WRIGHT, Nicohlas Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade BELL, Matt UQCC
D grade FLESSER, Kim Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade HUGHES, Joseph Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade KENNEDY, Jason Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade MARAYAT, Kittidech UQCC
D grade MCDONALD, Brett University of Queensland CC/ Ascent Cycles Racing
D grade MCDONNELL, Jaxon Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade MCLENNAN, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade MURDOCH, Ian Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade OGG, Robert Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade PUIE, Arthur Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade ROTHLISBERGER, Thomas Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade ROWE, Ian Lifecycle Cycling Club/Splatt Lawyers Racing
D grade TURNBULL, Michael Hamilton Wheelers
D grade WILSON, Wayne Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters Men ARCHER, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club / Taylor Cycles Racing
Masters Men BOYLE, Ian University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men CANE, Mark Hamilton Cycling Club
Masters Men COLLINS, Robert Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters Men DRUMMOND, Ian University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men GRAY, Lachlan MOB Racing / Lifecycle Cycling Club
Masters Men HOCKING, Gary University of Queensland CC
Masters Men INGRAM, Warren University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men IRVING, Peter University of Queensland CC
Masters Men JOHNSTON, Patrick University of Queensland CC/ Move Veloce
Masters Men MARRIOTT, Scott University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men MOYE, Richard Sunshine Coast CC, Lifecycle secondary
Masters Men MUNRO, Steve Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters Men RUSSELL, Des University of Queensland CC
Masters Men SAYER, Bradley Murwillumbah Cycle Club; HWCC Secondary Club
Masters Men SCOTT, Peter Brisbane Cycling Club / UQCC / Taylor Cycles Racing
Masters Men WOOD, Anthony Balmoral Cycling Club
Women A/B BECK, Anna University of Queensland CC
Women A/B DOMINICE, Maya WCB PB Enpoint CCN / Hamilton Wheelers CC / Brisbane CC
Women A/B GOODYEAR, Faye University of Queensland CC
Women A/B HANBURY, Emily WCB PB Endpoint CCN / Hamilton Wheelers CC
Women A/B KELLY, Hannah University of Queensland Cycling Club
Women A/B LEECH, Stephanie SCODY Racing p/b Balmoral CC / Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women A/B RAFTER, Tannae Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women A/B RASKER, Kim Hamilton Wheelers CC
Women A/B SCHOUPPE, Aimee SCODY Women's Racing pb Balmoral CC/BNECC/HWCC
Women C/D BENJAMIN, Lise University of Queensland Cycling Club
Women C/D COLE, Katherine HWCC/WCB pb Enpoint CCN
Women C/D COUTTS, Narelle Kangaroo Point CC/HWCC/WCB
Women C/D EGAN, Maggie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women C/D JONES, Carolyn University of Queensland CC
Women C/D LEA, April Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women C/D LEECH, Kirstin CCN/Hamilton Wheelers Cycling club
Women C/D MENIGOZ, Ella RATS Cycling Club Inc
Women C/D RUBIE, Elisabeth Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women C/D SCOTT, Lucie HWCC || BNECC || WCB