Startlist for Peel Classic

Published at: Fri, 05 Oct 2018 10:04 AM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB13 O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland Cycle Club
JB13 PERTWEE, Guy Peel District CC
JB13 WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JG13 BAKER, Vanessa Peel District CC
JG13 WIGGINS, Fay Albany CC
JM15 BAKER, Michael Peel District CC
JM15 HISCOX, Cooper X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JM15 PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
JM17 COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
JM17 CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
JM17 LAWLER, Harrison South West CC
JM17 SCHURMANN, Oliver Midland Cycle Club
JM17 WHEELER, Jack Midland Cycle Club
JM17 WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
JW15 COMMONS, Isabella South West CC
JW15 WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
JW17 QUICK, Jasmyn Midland Cycle Club
JW17 WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
MA ANDREWS, Stuart South West CC
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland Cycle Club
MA BEECK, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CHAMPTALOUP, Matthew South Perth CC
MA DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA EIKELBOOM, Grant South West CC
MA GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MA GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MA HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA HEATH, William Roues Chaudes CC
MA KALDA, Elar South Perth CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA LEWIS, David Midland Cycle Club
MA LONGWORTH, Wade Peel District CC
MA MARTIN, James Australian Time Trials Association
MA MCCRACKEN, Tom Australian Time Trials Association
MA MORLEY, Henry South West CC
MA O'NEILL, Thomas South Perth CC
MA RALPH, Sean Australian Time Trials Association
MA SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth CC
MA SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
MA SCHROTH, Richard Peel District CC
MA SMITH, Daniel South Perth CC
MA TUCKNOTT, Reece Midland Cycle Club
MA UPTON, Matt Peel District CC
MA WARMAN, Jacob Midland Cycle Club
MA WELLS, Elliott N/A (Trial License)
MA WILLACY, Mike Perth MTB Club
MB ADAMS, Kurt Perth MTB Club
MB AMOUROUX, Raphael SPC
MB ARNOLD, Brett South Perth CC
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MB BROWN, Wayde Peel District CC
MB CALTABIANO, Andrew Track Cycling WA
MB CARNICELLI, Giovanni South Perth CC
MB CELIS, William South Perth CC
MB CHARTRES, Paul South Perth Cycling Club
MB CHISHOLM, Anthony ATTA, WA
MB CODE, Theodore Peel District CC
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DEISEL, Phillip Peel District CC
MB DENHAM, Craig South Perth CC
MB DEPIAZZI, Martin Roues Chaudes CC
MB HAMILL, Mark South Perth CC
MB HAMILTON, Julian South Perth CC
MB HAMPSHIRE, Ryan Roues Chaudes CC
MB HEARNE, Paul Peel District CC
MB HOLLANDS, Edmund Roues Chaudes CC
MB HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MB JONES, Adam Peel District CC
MB KENNEDY, David Peel District CC
MB LE GRANGE, Cornelis Albany CC
MB LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
MB MAUGHAN, Ryan Peel District CC
MB MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth CC
MB NAGLE, Jethro Midland Cycle Club
MB NAGORCKA, Aaron South Perth CC
MB REID, Alastair Peel District CC
MB ROSE, Colin Peel District CC
MB ROSSI, Frank South Perth CC
MB SHIPP, Dean South Perth CC
MB SHIPP, Hunter South Perth CC
MB SIMPSON, Andrew Roues Chaudes CC
MB STEVENS, Philip South Perth rouleurs
MB SWART, Bernie South West CC
MB TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
MB TIERNEY, Col Track Cycling WA
MB VLAHOV, Gervase Peel District CC
MB VUKOVICH, Alec South Perth CC
MB WILLMOT, Ryan ADF Cycling
MB WOLCZYK, Tomasz South Perth CC
MC BLOW, Roger South Perth CC
MC BROWN, Andrew Peel District CC
MC BROWN, Nathan Midland Cycle Club
MC BURGESS, Brook South Perth CC
MC BURNS, Steve South Perth rouleurs
MC CARLYLE, Clynton Peel District CC
MC CLARK, Peter Peel District CC
MC CLARKE, Shane Peel District CC
MC DEANY, Wayne Midland Cycle Club
MC DUCHESNE, Mark Peel District CC
MC GOLLAGHER, Ian South Perth CC
MC GRIFFITHS, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MC HAPETA, Jason Roues Chaudes CC
MC HAYS, Dean Peel District CC
MC HUNTER, Callum Perth MTB Club
MC KNIGHT, Steven Peel District CC
MC LAIDMAN, Paul Australian Time Trials Association
MC MADIGAN, Alan Cycling Australia
MC MOOHAN, Michael Peel District CC
MC MORRIS, Michael South Perth CC
MC MUELLER, Taj X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
MC NGUBULA, Koziba Peel District CC
MC OVERAL, Glyn Peel District CC
MC PARIS, Blaise N/A
MC PESCH, Tim ATTA, WA
MC RALPH, Adam South Perth CC
MC RAPHAEL, John Midland Cycle Club
MC SEPHTON, Vim Peel District CC
MC SMITHSON, Antony South Perth CC
MC SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC VOLKOV, Yaroslav South Perth CC
MC ZULSDORF, Cade Peel District CC
MD ALLEN, Chris Midland Cycle Club
MD BAKER, David Peel District CC
MD BLACKWEIR, Dermot South Perth CC
MD BROWN, Ashley South Perth CC
MD CLARKE, Hayden PDCCC
MD COOK, Barry South Perth CC
MD KARYADI, Abraham South Perth CC
MD KEALLEY, Kevin South West CC
MD KILGOUR, Jason Australian Time Trials Association
MD MCGRUDDY, Andrew South West CC
MD QUARTERMAINE, Kelly Peel District CC
MD SVANBERG, Ric Peel District CC
MD WHEELER, Thomas Midland Cycle Club
MD WILSON, Craig Peel District CC
MD ZORANJIC, Jasmin Midland Cycle Club
ME MERCHANT, Vernon South West CC
ME MORRIS, Daniel Midland Cycle Club
ME POWER, Tom Power Peel District CC
WA BIGGS, Margot Roues Chaudes CC
WA BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
WA FILLMORE, Corrie South Perth CC
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA MCLINTOCK, Michelle South Perth CC
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
WA THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
WA TUCKNOTT, Sarah Midland Cycle Club
WB ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WB BOULTON, Jo Peel District CC
WB BURROWS, Elizabeth Pedal Mafia
WB BURROWS-BILTON, Victoria Girls Like Us triathlon
WB COWBURN, Joanne Peel District CC
WB DAVIES, Kelsie Roues Chaudes CC
WB DAWSON, Tracie South Perth CC
WB FLOCKHART, Samantha South Perth CC
WB JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
WB KELLY, Rebecca South Perth CC
WB KEMPE, Debra South Perth CC
WB MADIGAN, Maria Roues Chaudes CC
WB MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
WB MOORE, Kirstie South Perth CC
WB PARIS, Raechel N/A
WB RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB TYRRELL, Claire South Perth CC
WC LEWIS, Rebecca Australian Time Trials Association
WC PERTWEE, Natasha Peel District CC
WC SIMPSON, Kirsten Track Cycling WA
WC STEWART, Gloria Peel District CC
WC STOLTON, Zoe Peel District CC
WC WOOD, Jodie FTC
WD KOVALENKO, Luba Peel District CC