Startlist for Interclub Series (Race 1) Nundah - Uni Host

Published at: Fri, 17 Jun 2022 6:54 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A grade 1 ALERS, Craig Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 11 ALLAN, Cameron University of Queensland CC
A grade 2 ARMSTRONG, Rhys Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 17 BARTLETT, James University of Queensland CC
A grade 18 BOSCHMA, Nathan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 19 BURGESS, Jayden University of Queensland CC
A grade 3 CAMPBELL, Nathan MOB Racing | Lifecycle | HWCC
A grade 7 CARR, John University of Queensland CC
A grade 20 CAVDARSKI, Philip Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 4 COATES, Thomas University of QLD CC / Lifecycle CC
A grade 21 CREABY, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 9 DAVIES, Josh Ipswich CC / University of Queensland CC
A grade 22 ERNST, Gary Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 23 FRANKLAND, Robert Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 5 FRIEBE, Andrew University of Queensland CC
A grade 24 HINDMARSH, Kurt University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
A grade 25 JONES, Alan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 26 KERBY, Jordan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 6 MANN, Jordan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 30 MCCLYMONT, Murray Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 8 MCKINSTRY, Jack University of Queensland CC
A grade 10 MILES, Steve University of Queensland CC
A grade 12 MORAN, Sean University of Queensland Cycling Club
A grade 27 MURRAY, Sean University of Queensland CC
A grade 13 MUSCILLO, Michele University of Queensland CC
A grade 28 NEWMAN, Paul Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade 14 NITIS, James University of Queensland CC
A grade 16 SMALL, Andrew University of Queensland CC
A grade 29 UFFERT, Mihkel Taylor Cycles Racing / University of Queensland CC
A grade 15 WILSON, Dan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 10 ALLINGHAM, Thomas University of Queensland CC
B grade 21 BARKER, Lachlan University of Queensland CC
B grade 1 BLEWITT, Mike UQ Cycle club
B grade 2 BRADLEY, Luke Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 3 BURTON, Richard University of Queensland CC
B grade 4 CAMPBELL, Robert Lifecycle Cycling Club
B grade 22 DAVIES, Dean University of Queensland CC
B grade 5 DAVY, Jason University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
B grade 6 DEPALO, Chris University of Queensland CC
B grade 7 FREIBERG, John University of Queensland Cycling Club
B grade 30 FRINO, Clint Lifecycle Cycling Club
B grade 23 GRANATA, Brendon University of Queensland CC
B grade 9 GRASSO, Daniel Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 25 HAYTER, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 26 HENDREN, Shayne UQCC
B grade 14 JOEBGES, Philipp MOB Racing | Lifecycle
B grade 8 KELLY, Adrian Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 15 LEWIS, Steve MOB Racing | Lifecycle | UQCC
B grade 12 LIDDELL, Sam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 16 MICHELL, Andrew MOB Racing | Lifecycle Cycling Club | UQCC
B grade 17 MILLER, Chris MOB Racing | Lifecycle Cycling Club | UQCC
B grade 11 MITCHELL, Paul University of Queensland CC
B grade 27 MORIARTY, Benjamin University of Queensland CC
B grade 13 NELSON, Ben Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 28 NELSON, Timothy University of Queensland CC / Move Veloce
B grade 29 OCHOA, Esteban MOB Lifecycle
B grade 18 PATRICK, Daniel University of Queensland CC
B grade 19 PRENZLER, Elwyn Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 20 ROSS, Matthew University of Queensland CC
B grade 31 ROTHWELL, Jonathan Lifecycle Cycling Club
B grade 32 TRUJILLO, Carlos Taylor Cycles Racing | Brisbane Cycling Club | UQCC
B grade 24 WHITE, Darrin Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade 33 WHITTLE, Patrick University of Queensland CC
C grade 12 BEER, Richard Kangaroo Point CC | Lifecycle CC | Splatt Lawyers En Point Solutions Racing
C grade 1 BUGGY, Peter Lifecycle Cycling Club
C grade 2 COLWILL, James UQCC
C grade 14 CORNISH, Lachlan UQCC
C grade 16 CORNISH, Scott Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade 17 DAVIS, Stewart University of Queensland Cycling Club
C grade 3 DENG, Wen UQCC
C grade 6 FORBES, Warren Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade 18 GLARVEY, Nathan Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade 20 GOSSOW, Kenny Hamilton Wheelers CC / Moreton Bay Cycling Club
C grade 10 HEEREMANS, Olaf Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade 21 HUGHES, Bryn University of Queensland Cycling Club
C grade 19 JACOBS, Kurt Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade 4 JEFFRIES, Chris Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade 22 JENSEN, Scott Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade 23 KALAUTA, Jonathan University of Queensland CC
C grade 24 LEE, Juho UQ Cycle club
C grade 25 LIGHT, Robert Lifecycle Cycling Club/Splatt Lawyers Racing
C grade 8 LOGAN, Andrew Brisbane Cycling Club
C grade 26 MASSELOS, Alec University of Queensland CC / Taylor Cycles
C grade 15 NGUYEN, Andrew ADF Cycling Club/Midland Cycling Club
C grade 27 PEDDLE, Nicholas University of Queensland Cycling Club
C grade 5 REES - MILES, Finlay UQCC
C grade 28 ROSENBLATT, Cameron University of Queensland CC
C grade 29 ROWE, Ian Lifecycle Cycling Club/Splatt Lawyers Racing
C grade 30 SCOTT, Max University of Queensland CC /Ascent Cycles Racing
C grade 7 STEDMAN, Dougal University of Queensland Cycling Club
C grade 9 TAIT, Lachlan University of Queensland Cycling Club
C grade 11 VAN HEERDEN, Pieter UQ Cycle club
C grade 31 WILSON, Zack Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 3 BELL, Matt UQCC
D grade 1 FARRINGTON, Paul Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 5 FLESSER, Kim Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 20 FROGGATT, Richard Kangaroo Point Cycling Club
D grade 8 FROST, Michael HWCC
D grade 2 GOOSTREY, Anthony Hamilton Cycling Club
D grade 4 GUMBLEY, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 18 HARKNESS, Colin Hamilton Cycling Club
D grade 6 HENCLEWSKI, David Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 7 HUGHES, Joseph Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 19 KAYS, Paul Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 9 LOCKWOOD, Aidan MOB Racing | Lifecycle | HWCC
D grade 21 MCLENNAN, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 10 MOON, Geoff Hamilton Wheelers
D grade 16 MORRISON, Stuart Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 12 MUSCAT, Peter UQCC
D grade 22 OGG, Robert Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 13 PARSLOW, Dave Lifecycle Cycling Club
D grade 23 PHILP, Byron University of Queensland CC
D grade 11 POTTS, Darren Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 24 PRICE, Mark Lifecycle Cycling Club
D grade 15 REIBELT, Steven Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 25 SCHOEMAKER, Stephen Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 14 SMART, Matthew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade 17 TURNBULL, Michael Hamilton Wheelers
D grade 26 YOUNG, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters Men 18 ARCHER, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club / Taylor Cycles Racing
Masters Men 19 BOYLE, Ian University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men 21 CANE, Mark Hamilton Cycling Club
Masters Men 22 COLLINS, Robert Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters Men 23 DAWSON, Adam University of Queensland CC
Masters Men 24 DEL BEATO, Julian University of Queensland CC
Masters Men 1 DORREBOOM, Jay Lifecycle Cycling Club
Masters Men 2 DRUMMOND, Ian University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men 3 DU PLESSIS, Franz UQ
Masters Men 26 DYER, Richard University of Queensland CC
Masters Men 27 FENTON, Justin University of Queensland CC / Move Veloce
Masters Men 28 GRAY, Lachlan MOB Racing / Lifecycle Cycling Club
Masters Men 29 INGRAM, Warren University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men 30 JOHNSTON, Patrick University of Queensland CC/ Move Veloce
Masters Men 31 MADIGAN, Gary Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters Men 32 MARRIOTT, Scott University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters Men 4 MOYE, Richard Sunshine Coast CC, Lifecycle secondary
Masters Men 5 O'DONOGHUE, Michael University of Queensland CC/ Move Veloce
Masters Men 33 REDDACLIFF, Gary Hamilton Cycling Club
Masters Men 34 ROBINSON, Adam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters Men 35 RUSSELL, Des University of Queensland CC
Masters Men 36 SCOTT, Peter Brisbane Cycling Club / UQCC / Taylor Cycles Racing
Masters Men 37 STRAUGHTON, Mike University of Queensland CC
Masters Men 6 VILLAFANA CARPIO, Cristian UQCC
Masters Men 7 WILLIAMS, Danny University of Queensland CC / Ascent Cycles Racing
Women A/B 40 DOMINICE, Maya WCB PB Enpoint CCN / Hamilton Wheelers CC / Brisbane CC
Women A/B 41 FINDLAY, Quinn Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women A/B 42 GOODYEAR, Faye University of Queensland CC
Women A/B 43 HANBURY, Emily WCB PB Endpoint CCN / Hamilton Wheelers CC
Women A/B 1 KELLY, Phoebe University of Queensland Cycling Club
Women A/B 2 RAFTER, Tannae Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women A/B 44 RASKER, Kim Hamilton Wheelers CC
Women A/B 45 SCHOUPPE, Aimee SCODY Women's Racing pb Balmoral CC/BNECC/HWCC
Women A/B 46 SMITH, Imogen University of Queensland CC /Ascent Cycles Racing
Women A/B 47 TAYLOR, Maddison University of Queensland CC
Women C/D 1 BEAMES, Sarah Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women C/D 48 BENJAMIN, Lise University of Queensland Cycling Club
Women C/D 49 BERNER, Kim Ipswich Cycling Club/UQCC
Women C/D 2 BRAATVEDT, Sheridan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women C/D 3 COUTTS, Narelle Kangaroo Point CC/HWCC/WCB
Women C/D 4 DU PLESSIS, Clare University of Queensland Cycling Club
Women C/D 50 HAYES, Meghan University of Queensland CC
Women C/D 51 HOLMES, Philadelphia University of Queensland Cycling Club
Women C/D 52 HUGHES, Mhari Hamilton Wheelers
Women C/D 53 JOYCE, Sarah RCMC / HWCC / WCB
Women C/D 5 LEA, April Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women C/D 54 LEECH, Kirstin CCN/Hamilton Wheelers Cycling club
Women C/D 55 LUTZE, Nicole University of Queensland CC / Brisbane Cycling Club
Women C/D 6 MCINNES, Sharon Ipswich CC/ HWCC/ WCB
Women C/D 56 MITIC, Tanja BNECC/UQCC
Women C/D 57 PARSLOW, Neve Lifecycle Cycling Club
Women C/D 7 RIEPSAMEN, Angelique University of Queensland CC
Women C/D 8 ROBERTSON, Katrina UQCC
Women C/D 9 RUBIE, Elisabeth Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Women C/D 58 SCOTT, Lucie HWCC || BNECC || WCB
Women C/D 10 SPENCER, Cassandra Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club/CCN
Women C/D 11 SWIFTE, Colleen Lifecycle Cycling Club