Published at: Mon, 17 Dec 2018 3:37 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
Pink / Gran Fondo | BATES, Kathryn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | BRIDGMAN, Robyn | Preston Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | CARR, Nonie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | CARTER, Julia | N/A |
Pink / Gran Fondo | HOLLIBONE, Pam | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | HORSLEY, Jeff | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | LING, Evalin | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | PRIDE, Louise | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | SAMUHEL, Brianna | Parklife Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | WAH, Jeremy | Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club |
Pink / Gran Fondo | YIANNI, Alice | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | BARKER, Richard | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | BASCOMBE, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | CLIFFORD, Trent | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | COSTIN, Jason | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | DACOSTA, Miles | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | DUNN, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | GREEN, Brendon | Blackburn Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | MAHONEY, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | NAYLOR, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | O'BRIEN, Liam | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | PARSONS, Oliver | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | PITT, Martin | N/A |
White / 04 Minutes | THORNTON, Brendan | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | WILSON, Steve | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
White / 04 Minutes | YOUNG, Robert | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | ARTHUR, Matt | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
White / 08 Minutes | BERRY, Paul | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | COULL, Stuart | Northern Cycling |
White / 08 Minutes | DAVIS, John | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | HASTINGS, Alastair | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | HOWARD, Peter | Eastern Cycling |
White / 08 Minutes | MCGRATH, Tim | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | NAGTZAAM, Wesley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | RATE, Connor | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
White / 08 Minutes | RAYNES, Jared | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
White / 08 Minutes | SMEAL, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | TAYLOR, Noel | Geelong Cycling Club |
White / 08 Minutes | ZAWADZKI, Lynton | Melbourne Cycling League |
White / 11 Minutes | BARKER, Ado | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | BERTRAM, Erin | Geelong Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | COSTIN, Ben | Geelong Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | GREEN, Guy | Blackburn Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | HEATHER, Joshua | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | IRONS, Matthew | Melbourne University CC |
White / 11 Minutes | KELLY, Leigh | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | KERNAN, Paul | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | LINNETT, Andrew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | MCNAMARA, Joshua | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | SHAW, Charles | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 11 Minutes | SMART, Joshua | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
White / 11 Minutes | UNGAR, Rafael | Melbourne University CC |
White / 11 Minutes | ZAMMIT, Gerard | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | CLEARY, Brendan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | GIBBS, Patrick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | GUERY, Gwendal | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | HAMILTON, William | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | HAPKE, Mark | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | HUTCHINSON, Darren | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | LONG, Elliot | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | MAHERAS, Stephen | Northern Cycling Incorporated |
White / 13 Minutes | MERKEL, Robert | Sunbury Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | PARKER, Shane | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | PRICE, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 13 Minutes | SHERWELL, Courtney | Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
White / 16 Minutes | BYRNES, Joel | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | HARDY, Sean | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | HOOPER, Tim | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | MAO, Jameson | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | MCALLAN, Bob | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | MCNAB, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | MOLINE, Peter | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | MORELAND, David | Wangaratta |
White / 16 Minutes | MURPHY, Ian | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | NGUYEN, Tam | Footscray Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | PANE, Emma | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | ROOKE, David | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | SOMERS, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 16 Minutes | SOTO, Catalina | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | EASTWOOD, Jemma | Blackburn Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | FITTON, Sarah | Birrarung Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | HASTINGS, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | LE SUEUR, Jacques | Norwood Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | SMITH, Alexander | Northern Sydney CC |
White / 21 Minutes | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | URBANEK, Magda | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 21 Minutes | VINCENT, Claire | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | BARRILE, Steve | Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | BUCKLE, Edwina | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | CUMMINGS, Perry | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | D'AUCOURT, Scott | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | GOSS, Brenden | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | LARKINS, Liam | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | MACRAE, Angela | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | MIRO, John | Geelong Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | MORLEY, Sharni | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | SCARLETT, Kate | Melbourne University CC |
White / 25 Minutes | SKENE, Alison | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
White / 25 Minutes | SMITH, Colin | Geelong Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | ARNOLD, Julia | Brunswick CC |
White / 29 Minutes | CHEN, Wilson | N/A |
White / 29 Minutes | DUNGEY, Che | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | FERGUSON, Erin | Alpine Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | HOLLIBONE, Terry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | LAUNDER, Tania | Jindabyne Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | MORLEY, Warren | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | POTTS, Caitlin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | SIMPSON, Kath | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | STRATING, Corinn | Coburg Cycling Club |
White / 29 Minutes | TOTINO, Andrew | Sunbury Cycling Club |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | DEVER, Rowan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | DONOHOE, Alistair | Blackburn Cycling Club |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | GILLETT, Rhys | Melbourne Cycling League |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | MOWATT, James | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | MURTAGH, Conor | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | PLAPP, Luke | Brunswick Cycling Club |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | SCHILT, Ryan | ASC Olympia Amsterdam |
White / Scratch 00 Minutes | WARNETT, Tyson | St Kilda Cycling Club |