Published at: Fri, 11 May 2018 1:54 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A / Red / 4 laps | AITKEN, Jack | Hamilton Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | ANGUS, Sean | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | BARKER, Richard | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | BUTLER, Jimmy | Sunbury Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | BUTTIGIEG, Aidan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | DOUGLAS, Callan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A / Red / 4 laps | NAYLOR, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | PECK, Dan | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | PICKERING, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | SHANNON, Trent | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A / Red / 4 laps | YOUNG, Robert | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 laps | ZAMMIT, Joshua | Footscray Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | ANDERSON, Zac | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BARKER, Ado | Coburg Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BERRY, Paul | Coburg Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BRETT, Patrick | Mornington Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BUERGER, Richard | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | CHAPMAN, Naish | Coburg Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | CHU, Ananda | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | DAM, Michael | Footscray Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | DUNN, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | FAIRBURN, Dave | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | GORDIN, William | Track Cycling WA |
B / Black / 4 laps | INGLIS, Joseph | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | JEFFS, Michael | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | KELLY, Leigh | Footscray Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | KING, William | Preston Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | MCCLELLAND, Peter | Shepparton Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | MORTIMER, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | NAUMOVIC, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | PEATLING, Dylan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | RAFFERTY, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | RAYNES, Jared | Footscray Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | REBESCO, Thomas | Footscray Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | REGAN, Johnny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | RODRIGUEZ, Jose | Melbourne University CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | STANDEN, Daniel | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | TOMKINSON, Sam | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | UNGAR, Rafael | Melbourne University CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | WALCHER, Sam | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | WALKER, David | Footscray Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | WARD, Adrian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | ZAMMIT, Gerard | Footscray Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | ARCHER, Rhys | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | ARVANITAKIS, Theo | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
C / Blue / 3 laps | ASHTON, Timothy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | BEAUMONT, Jeremy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | CASEY, Lucas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | CLEARY, Brendan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | COAD, Bradley | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | CULLEN, Andrew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
C / Blue / 3 laps | GANNON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | GEE, Darren | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | GUERY, Gwendal | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | HARDY, Sean | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | HOOPER, Ricky | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | HOOPER, Tim | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | LEEMON, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | LINNETT, Andrew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | LOWE, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | MITCHELL, Rob | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | PRENT, Gerrit | Footscray Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | PRICE, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | PURCELL, Glenn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | ROWBOTTOM, Vincent | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 3 laps | SMITH, Warren | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | ALLEN, Ross | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | BROPHY, Pat | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | CUTAJAR, Derek | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | EMERY, Lee | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | GRIGG, Shane | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | GROVER, Ewan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | HERSKOPE, Brett | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
D / Pink / 3 laps | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | LE SUEUR, Jacques | Norwood Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MCNAB, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MITCHELL, Bradley | Team Mount Beauty |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MORGAN, Paul | Sunbury Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MURPHY, Ian | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | ROOKE, David | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | RYAN, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | SOMERS, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | ZIELIN, Geoff | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | ABERY, Gemma | St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | BREMAN, Jeddah | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | COVINGTON, Rebecca | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | HYDE, Michelle | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | TAJBHAI, Fatema | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | URBANEK, Magda | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | VAN STEEL, Melita | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA / White / 3 laps | VINCENT, Claire | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | BUCKLE, Edwina | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | EDWARDS, Diane | Footscray Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | FARAGHER, Peta | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | FORD, Joanna | Geelong Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | GOSS, Vanessa | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | MACRAE, Angela | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | NOLAN, Eryn | N/A |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | SKENE, Alison | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | STRATING, Corinn | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB / Gold / 3 laps | WONG, Vanessa | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | ARNOLD, Julia | Brunswick CC |
WC / Green / 2 laps | BATES, Kathryn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | FORSDIKE, Kirsty | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | GUNN, Dianne | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | IRELAND, Melissa | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | JEANES, Danae | Coburg Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | LAUNDER, Tania | Jindabyne Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | MCCLELLAND, Jessica | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | NORRMAN, Gabi | Collective Cycle Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | PARLEVLIET, Laura | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | SIMPSON, Kath | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / 2 laps | WHITTEN, Caroline | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / TBC | BAILEY, Barry | Preston Cycling Club |
WC / Green / TBC | COOKE, Carol | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / TBC | O‘BRIEN, Lachlan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Green / TBC | TAYLOR, Michael | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |