Published at: Sat, 07 Apr 2018 12:20 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A / Red / 4 Laps | AITKEN, Jack | Hamilton Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | BURCHELL, Matt | Port Fairy Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | BUTLER, Jimmy | Sunbury Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | CLIFFORD, Trent | Footscray Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | ENNIS, Francis | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | HOLDEN, Alex | Mornington Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | IMBERGER, Stefan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A / Red / 4 Laps | KENNETT, Chris | Hamilton Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | KIERNAN, Matthias | Footscray Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | NAYLOR, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | PATZEL, Jack | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | PICKERING, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | SMITH, Elliot | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | SMITH, Morgan | St George CC |
A / Red / 4 Laps | SQUILLARI, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A / Red / 4 Laps | YOUNGER, Richard | Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BASARABA, Corey | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BELLEFLAMME, Simon | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | BUTTIGIEG, Aidan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | CIAVARELLA, Michael | Coburg Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | CIPRIANO, Giovanni | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | CLARK, Iain | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | DUNN, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | FARLIE, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | GROOT, Aaron | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | GYNES, Andrew | Mornington Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | INGLIS, Joseph | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | MORTIMER, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | NAGTZAAM, Wesley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | POLLOCK, Paris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | RANDO, Marco | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
B / Black / 4 laps | STOJANOVSKI, Daniel | Geelong Cycling Club |
B / Black / 4 laps | TOMKINSON, Sam | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B / Black / 4 laps | YOUNG, Robert | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | ANDERSON, David | Northern Cycling |
C / Blue / 4 laps | ASHTON, Timothy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | ATKINSON, John | Melbourne Cycling League |
C / Blue / 4 laps | BARENS, Troy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | BARKER, Ado | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | BENDALL, Stuart | Preston Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | COAD, Bradley | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | DENNY, Lauchlan | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | DUFF, Gordon | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | GANNON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | GOLVAN, Ariel | Maccabi Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | GORING, Steffan | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | GROSE, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | HUGHES, Jack | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | KING, Alistair | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | KNIGHT, Pete | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | KRON, Edmund | Melbourne University CC |
C / Blue / 4 laps | LIMON, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | LOWE, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | MARCAN, John | Italo Australian CC |
C / Blue / 4 laps | MCCLELLAND, Peter | Shepparton Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | MCNAB, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | MITCHELL, Bradley | Team Mount Beauty |
C / Blue / 4 laps | PINKUS, Aaron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | PROITSIS, Matt | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | REGAN, Johnny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C / Blue / 4 laps | RUSSELL, Kevin | Italo Australian CC |
C / Blue / 4 laps | SHIELDS, Matthew | Northen cycling |
C / Blue / 4 laps | TAYLOR, James | N/A (Trial License) |
D / Pink / 3 laps | ALLEN, Ross | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | ARMSTRONG, Billy | Preston Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | CHEN, Wilson | N/A |
D / Pink / 3 laps | CUMMINGS, Perry | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | DANOS, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | DOUEAL, Cameron | N/A (Trial License) |
D / Pink / 3 laps | GRIGG, Shane | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | GUGEL, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | HOOPER, Tim | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | LARKINS, Liam | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | LUI, Justin | Italo Australian CC |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MAUGHAN, Tony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MCQUILLAN, Tom | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MORGAN, Paul | Sunbury Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MUKHTAR, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | MURPHY, Ian | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | PRENT, Gerrit | Footscray Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | SMITH, Warren | Coburg Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | SOMERS, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | WATTS, David | Northern Cycling |
D / Pink / 3 laps | WESTCOTT, Mark | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D / Pink / 3 laps | WHELAN, Tom | Townsville Cycling Club |
WA / Blue / 4 laps | BOOTH, Anna | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA / Blue / 4 laps | PANE, Emma | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA / Blue / 4 laps | PHANG, Grace | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA / Blue / 4 laps | ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA / Blue / 4 laps | STEPHENS, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB / Pink / 3 laps | ATANASOVSKA, Olivia | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB / Pink / 3 laps | ATKINSON, Ella | Melbourne Cycling League |
WB / Pink / 3 laps | GOSS, Vanessa | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB / Pink / 3 laps | SKENE, Alison | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB / Pink / 3 laps | STRATING, Corinn | Coburg Cycling Club |
WC / Pink / 3 laps (calculated headstart) | DOIDGE, Kay | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC / Pink / 3 laps (calculated headstart) | LAUNDER, Tania | Jindabyne Cycling Club |
WC / Pink / 3 laps (calculated headstart) | MORAS, Anita | Coburg Cycling Club |
WC / Pink / 3 laps (calculated headstart) | SIMPSON, Kath | St Kilda Cycling Club |